Kuumo

Kuumo — CS2 Stats

FI76561198074266815[U:1:114001087]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,035Tracked matches21%Win rate2023Tracked since
CSDB Rating5.1 DevelopingSupport
CSDB Leaderboard#84835 of 251476 tracked
WingmanMaster Guardian Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 22 Sep 2026 (22 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 1,153 → 1,153
+9Tracked matches · now 1,035
−10.3ppWin rate · 31.0% → 20.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,882 +4,882 28 Feb – 22 Sept · 25 days played
13,97819,925peak 19,92528 Feb22 Sept
Faceit ELO: 1,153 +0 1 Sept – 22 Sept · 5 observations
1,1531,153peak 1,1531 Sept22 Sept
19,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,153Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
45Days played since 2026-02-28

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,153
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 48 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGKuumoPEAK ELO1,153csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim76
Positioning53
Utility63

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD41–57–2Last 10041%Win rateLLLLWWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +1.0pp headshot accuracy · +22ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 522ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 502ms

Last 20

  • 5–14–1 · 25% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 491ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim7.6
Utility6.3
Positioning5.3
Opening Duels3.1
Clutch5.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.6
Positioning5.3
Utility6.3
Mechanics7.0
Opening Duels2.8
Win Impact0.0

Composite 5.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time496ms−96ms
first ⅓ avg 592ms → last ⅓ avg 496ms
Headshot accuracy9.7%−0.9%
first ⅓ avg 10.6% → last ⅓ avg 9.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–5 · inferno, 28 Aug →
25%Best headshot accuracy · 13–10 · nuke, 15 May →
391msFastest reaction time · 7–13 · cache, 11 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · inferno, 24 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L4Current streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 55% over 20dust2Weakest map · 20% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC269–1735%0.01
ancientC2511–1444%-0.00
nukeA2011–955%0.03
overpassD93–633%0.02
cacheD72–529%0.00
anubisD62–433%0.01
dust2D51–420%0.01
vertigo—22–0100%0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

230Matches
48%Win rate
1.16Avg K/D
76.7ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

47%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno6047%1.1014.2
Ancient5954%1.2215.8
Dust23336%1.1815.2
Anubis2857%1.0715.0
Nuke1850%1.2918.4
Overpass1850%1.2318.4
Vertigo540%1.1612.4
Cache425%0.9314.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

9.9%Headshot accuracy
40.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.2%Spray accuracy
81.5%Counter-strafing
10.3°Preaim
494msReaction time
34.0%T opening success
48.5%CT opening success
0.59Enemies flashed / flash
7.0%Flash assists
11.35HE damage / grenade
6.33Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 9.9273% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 34.0476% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache7–13-0.027%11 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0311%11 Oct →
cache7–130.0111%8 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0514%8 Oct →
nuke19–150.0716%2 Oct →
vertigo13–30.068%2 Oct →
ancient13–90.098%27 Sept →
ancient9–130.0215%27 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.049%27 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0314%20 Sept →
ancient10–130.059%20 Sept →
vertigo13–80.058%16 Sept →
inferno15–150.0612%14 Sept →
nuke10–130.018%14 Sept →
ancient8–130.078%14 Sept →
anubis13–50.0415%13 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.049%11 Sept →
ancient13–16-0.0513%6 Sept →
nuke8–130.0614%6 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.007%6 Sept →
nuke13–60.013%4 Sept →
cache8–13-0.027%4 Sept →
anubis2–13-0.0611%4 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.056%4 Sept →
anubis7–130.044%30 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.034%30 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.065%30 Aug →
inferno8–130.045%28 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0115%28 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0016%28 Aug →
ancient13–8-0.0310%28 Aug →
inferno13–50.1711%28 Aug →
cache13–100.057%28 Aug →
dust222–190.0310%9 Aug →
nuke16–140.037%8 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0213%7 Aug →
anubis6–130.018%7 Aug →
inferno13–110.037%7 Aug →
nuke7–130.0311%7 Aug →
inferno16–130.0721%30 Jul →
cache13–70.027%30 Jul →
nuke16–130.0517%25 Jul →
ancient13–11-0.0212%25 Jul →
inferno14–160.0615%24 Jul →
nuke8–130.014%24 Jul →
inferno13–20.0616%24 Jul →
ancient13–10-0.0114%19 Jul →
ancient13–7-0.016%19 Jul →
nuke13–110.048%15 Jul →
cache5–13-0.065%15 Jul →
cache8–130.0214%7 Jul →
ancient11–13-0.058%7 Jul →
overpass13–11-0.0112%22 May →
inferno13–7-0.0221%22 May →
ancient13–60.054%22 May →
inferno13–6-0.0014%22 May →
overpass7–130.0523%15 May →
nuke13–60.0712%15 May →
nuke13–100.0525%15 May →
inferno6–13-0.0013%5 May →
overpass6–13-0.0120%12 Apr →
nuke10–130.0017%12 Apr →
ancient5–13-0.069%11 Apr →
ancient13–30.0923%11 Apr →
inferno4–13-0.064%11 Apr →
nuke13–110.0114%10 Apr →
ancient10–13-0.023%10 Apr →
inferno1–13-0.0422%10 Apr →
overpass13–60.0115%10 Apr →
nuke8–13-0.0010%7 Apr →
inferno13–80.167%7 Apr →
overpass13–90.0411%7 Apr →
overpass11–130.0210%31 Mar →
overpass10–13-0.038%30 Mar →
nuke7–130.0010%30 Mar →
inferno5–13-0.0316%30 Mar →
ancient13–6-0.019%29 Mar →
ancient13–40.0120%29 Mar →
ancient13–5-0.014%27 Mar →
inferno13–3-0.0011%27 Mar →
inferno7–13-0.0713%24 Mar →
anubis13–9-0.007%24 Mar →
nuke9–13-0.0016%24 Mar →
overpass17–190.0212%22 Mar →
ancient13–8-0.038%22 Mar →
ancient10–130.0116%20 Mar →
nuke13–80.036%18 Mar →
overpass6–130.059%18 Mar →
inferno15–15-0.0017%12 Mar →
ancient10–130.009%11 Mar →
dust211–130.0612%10 Mar →
nuke13–7-0.015%10 Mar →
inferno9–13-0.0414%10 Mar →
anubis9–130.026%9 Mar →
inferno13–40.024%5 Mar →
dust26–13-0.0010%3 Mar →
nuke13–110.067%3 Mar →
inferno9–130.0212%1 Mar →
inferno8–130.017%1 Mar →
ancient11–13-0.087%28 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.