Kabel Klown Heinz

Kabel Klown Heinz — CS2 Stats

DE76561198070756533[U:1:110490805]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,551Tracked matches55%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating5.9 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating18,971Top 50% of 212,133 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~12.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#99236 of 259041 tracked
FaceitLevel 5 · 1,154 ELOTop 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 30 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 18,971 +3,465 26 Aug – 30 Oct · 29 days played
12,75219,978peak 19,97826 Aug30 Oct
19,978Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,154Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
29Days played since 2026-08-26

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,154
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 47 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,007 below peak (19,978)
  • +1,699 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 1,029 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGKabel Klown HeinzFACEITLevel 5 · 1,154 ELOSTANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedPREMIER18,971 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,154csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim49
Positioning63
Utility63

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY49–47–4Last 10049%Win rateLWLLWWLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · +0.4pp headshot accuracy · −46ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 725ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 660ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 683ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim4.9
Utility6.3
Positioning6.3
Opening Duels2.5
Clutch5.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 66% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 697ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.9
Positioning6.3
Utility6.3
Mechanics7.8
Opening Duels3.7
Win Impact6.7

Composite 5.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time685ms+13ms
first ⅓ avg 672ms → last ⅓ avg 685ms
Headshot accuracy12.7%−1.3%
first ⅓ avg 14.0% → last ⅓ avg 12.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–1 · inferno, 16 Sept →
26%Best headshot accuracy · 13–2 · dust2, 19 Sept →
391msFastest reaction time · 8–13 · inferno, 20 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 23 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 72% over 18anubisWeakest map · 36% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2313–1057%-0.02
infernoC197–1237%-0.01
cacheS1813–572%-0.02
mirageC156–940%-0.00
ancientB136–746%-0.02
anubisC114–736%-0.03
nuke—10–10%-0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

51Matches
53%Win rate
0.83Avg K/D
71.1ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

47%1v1 clutch win
5%1v2 clutch win
3Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient650%0.9815.0
Mirage650%0.8112.7
Dust2580%0.7111.4
Nuke450%0.609.0
Inferno3100%1.0212.0
Train20%1.0218.5
Overpass20%0.639.5
Anubis10%0.6710.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.4%Headshot accuracy
33.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
31.0%Spray accuracy
85.3%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
697msReaction time
49.5%T opening success
40.5%CT opening success
0.55Enemies flashed / flash
9.1%Flash assists
11.46HE damage / grenade
6.32Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.4105% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust29–13-0.0116%30 Oct →
mirage13–30.0720%30 Oct →
anubis10–130.0214%30 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0513%30 Oct →
cache13–11-0.0611%30 Oct →
inferno13–2-0.017%30 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.045%29 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0511%29 Oct →
cache10–90.012%29 Oct →
inferno8–130.0816%28 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.067%28 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.047%28 Oct →
dust215–150.0315%26 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0415%26 Oct →
anubis6–130.0118%25 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.058%25 Oct →
cache9–13-0.034%25 Oct →
ancient13–40.0211%23 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0415%23 Oct →
mirage4–130.0012%23 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0324%23 Oct →
dust213–7-0.0119%19 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0719%19 Oct →
inferno16–140.0321%19 Oct →
dust213–7-0.0516%14 Oct →
dust213–6-0.0314%14 Oct →
mirage13–40.0812%14 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0411%14 Oct →
mirage9–130.0023%13 Oct →
cache13–5-0.0410%13 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.055%13 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0710%8 Oct →
anubis14–16-0.039%8 Oct →
cache13–40.0521%8 Oct →
anubis13–5-0.0610%2 Oct →
ancient13–70.0212%2 Oct →
cache0–5-0.0325%2 Oct →
inferno13–30.0624%2 Oct →
dust22–13-0.033%30 Sept →
cache13–8-0.0110%30 Sept →
mirage13–80.0419%30 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0612%28 Sept →
dust215–15-0.0217%28 Sept →
dust213–9-0.096%28 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.019%28 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0320%28 Sept →
cache16–140.0018%25 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0611%25 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.109%25 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0514%24 Sept →
dust213–110.0020%24 Sept →
cache13–10-0.068%24 Sept →
inferno16–13-0.0222%23 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0614%23 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0418%23 Sept →
cache13–10.0512%23 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0415%22 Sept →
dust213–100.0420%21 Sept →
mirage13–2-0.0125%21 Sept →
inferno1–13-0.0810%21 Sept →
cache13–6-0.037%20 Sept →
ancient13–6-0.0410%20 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0114%20 Sept →
dust216–12-0.0219%20 Sept →
anubis13–50.0117%20 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.093%20 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0311%19 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0116%19 Sept →
dust213–20.0826%19 Sept →
dust213–90.0920%16 Sept →
ancient13–30.0213%16 Sept →
inferno13–10.1015%16 Sept →
mirage13–6-0.0121%16 Sept →
inferno13–70.029%14 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0415%14 Sept →
cache15–15-0.059%14 Sept →
inferno9–130.0110%9 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0318%9 Sept →
cache8–13-0.035%9 Sept →
ancient14–16-0.0014%9 Sept →
anubis11–130.0212%8 Sept →
ancient13–16-0.026%8 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0019%8 Sept →
ancient13–2-0.012%7 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0320%7 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.0713%7 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0320%7 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0716%7 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0120%6 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0611%6 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.088%6 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0415%6 Sept →
cache13–90.0210%6 Sept →
mirage15–150.0812%2 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0919%2 Sept →
anubis13–7-0.075%2 Sept →
dust213–60.0119%1 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0113%1 Sept →
cache13–20.0223%1 Sept →
cache14–16-0.0611%26 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.