MrΣκλί🌹pelos27

MrΣκλί🌹pelos27 — CS2 Stats

GR76561198067346936[U:1:107081208]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,656Tracked matches52%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,551Hours in CS3Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.1 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating23,790Top 25% of 204,316 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#33128 of 251439 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,979 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 23 Sep 2026 (21 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 23,790 → 23,790
0Faceit ELO · 1,979 → 1,979
+4Tracked matches · now 1,656
+3.4ppWin rate · 48.3% → 51.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,790 +4,167 13 Apr – 23 Sept · 15 days played
19,11223,790peak 23,79013 Apr23 Sept
Faceit ELO: 1,979 +0 18 Sept – 23 Sept · 4 observations
1,9791,979peak 1,97918 Sept23 Sept
23,906Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,979Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
44Days played since 2026-03-25

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,979
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 22 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-18
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-18

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 23,790
  • +4,678 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,210 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-18
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-18

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches9——
Win rate44%——
K/D0.85——
Headshot %47%——

Measured 18 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,773), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate50.2%46.8%48.2%above
Shot accuracy21.8%13.0%13.3%above
Kill/death ratio0.881.061.070.19 short
Match win rate44.6%46.3%46.9%2.4% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGMrΣκλί🌹pelos27FACEITLevel 8 · 1,979 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER23,790 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,979csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim69
Positioning63
Utility48

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY46–48–6Last 10046%Win rateWWWLLLWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · −4.5pp headshot accuracy · −58ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 462ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 486ms

Last 20

  • 10–9–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 515ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim6.9
Utility4.8
Positioning6.3
Opening Duels3.9
Clutch3.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.9
Positioning6.3
Utility4.8
Mechanics5.8
Opening Duels4.7
Win Impact5.6

Composite 6.1/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time551ms−63ms
first ⅓ avg 615ms → last ⅓ avg 551ms
Headshot accuracy22.0%+1.3%
first ⅓ avg 20.7% → last ⅓ avg 22.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–3 · ancient, 22 Apr →
48%Best headshot accuracy · 9–6 · debris, 30 Jul →
422msFastest reaction time · 4–13 · ancient, 20 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · anubis, 24 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
W3Current streak
8–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 73% over 11infernoWeakest map · 35% over 23
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC238–1535%-0.01
cacheC156–940%-0.03
ancientA148–657%-0.00
anubisS118–373%0.01
dust2C114–736%-0.03
mirageA95–456%-0.00
overpassC83–538%-0.00
nukeC52–340%0.01
poseidon—20–20%-0.08
debris—11–0100%0.01
office—11–0100%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (35% over 23). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

151,152Lifetime kills
0.88K/D
7,679Matches
44.6%Match win rate
50.2%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 8 players
21.8%Shot accuracy · Top 1% of Level 8 players
18,535MVPs
4,750Hours (in match)
6,575Bombs planted
2,535Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4746,291
AWP17,596
P2503,179
Knife3,096
MP92,610
SSG 082,541

Lifetime map wins

16,532inferno
5,098dust2
4,228train
2,910vertigo
2,362nuke
1,094office
998cbble
382lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,303Matches
51%Win rate
1.00Avg K/D
69.6ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
10%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno4358%0.9915.0
Anubis3853%0.9915.8
Ancient3148%0.8412.4
Overpass2273%1.1815.1
Mirage1844%0.9313.5
Dust21331%0.7410.5
Vertigo560%1.9917.0
Train560%1.5214.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.0%Headshot accuracy
30.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.9%Spray accuracy
76.2%Counter-strafing
9.3°Preaim
539msReaction time
50.0%T opening success
47.9%CT opening success
0.54Enemies flashed / flash
6.3%Flash assists
9.20HE damage / grenade
6.20Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

35% win rate across 23 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–50.0511%12 Oct →
ancient1–00.000%12 Oct →
mirage13–60.0518%21 Sept →
nuke10–130.0019%20 Sept →
inferno9–130.0223%20 Sept →
nuke13–160.0422%18 Sept →
inferno13–30.0516%18 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0325%18 Sept →
anubis13–90.0126%16 Sept →
ancient17–19-0.0321%14 Sept →
dust213–8-0.046%14 Sept →
dust28–130.0223%14 Sept →
cache1–3-0.0633%12 Sept →
ancient13–2-0.0338%12 Sept →
anubis13–60.0521%11 Sept →
anubis15–150.0017%24 Aug →
dust213–60.0123%24 Aug →
ancient13–8-0.0319%21 Aug →
cache8–13-0.0424%21 Aug →
ancient4–13-0.0420%20 Aug →
dust213–20.0222%19 Aug →
nuke13–9-0.0217%18 Aug →
mirage13–30.0020%18 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0929%18 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0827%18 Aug →
cache7–13-0.067%13 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0343%13 Aug →
inferno9–130.0026%11 Aug →
anubis13–100.0331%9 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.0225%9 Aug →
nuke13–110.0324%9 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0627%9 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0326%6 Aug →
nuke11–130.0127%6 Aug →
dust213–2-0.0318%6 Aug →
debris9–60.0148%30 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0510%30 Jul →
inferno6–13-0.0723%30 Jul →
inferno13–6-0.0236%24 Jul →
anubis13–10.1028%24 Jul →
inferno13–110.0716%18 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0028%18 Jul →
mirage13–10-0.0214%18 Jul →
ancient13–1-0.0119%18 Jul →
dust27–13-0.0517%18 Jul →
cache1–13-0.155%18 Jul →
ancient13–70.0920%2 Jul →
ancient13–90.0328%2 Jul →
cache13–5-0.0013%14 Jun →
ancient7–13-0.077%14 Jun →
cache11–13-0.0626%4 Jun →
overpass15–150.0524%4 Jun →
inferno13–10-0.0024%4 Jun →
overpass13–50.0115%25 May →
ancient5–13-0.0614%25 May →
inferno11–130.0311%25 May →
office13–11-0.018%19 May →
overpass7–13-0.0719%19 May →
cache11–130.0514%13 May →
poseidon8–80.0016%12 May →
overpass8–8-0.0111%12 May →
inferno9–60.0213%12 May →
anubis5–13-0.0425%12 May →
inferno11–13-0.0218%12 May →
cache7–13-0.0422%11 May →
inferno20–22-0.0122%10 May →
ancient11–13-0.0323%10 May →
ancient13–80.0613%7 May →
inferno8–130.0124%7 May →
inferno8–130.0014%6 May →
cache13–40.0117%3 May →
cache12–12-0.0016%2 May →
cache10–13-0.0125%2 May →
cache13–10-0.0513%1 May →
dust27–13-0.0535%29 Apr →
cache13–8-0.0012%29 Apr →
cache13–8-0.0115%29 Apr →
anubis13–100.0117%26 Apr →
ancient13–30.1313%22 Apr →
dust210–13-0.0326%22 Apr →
inferno9–13-0.0123%22 Apr →
poseidon4–9-0.1627%21 Apr →
inferno3–13-0.0730%21 Apr →
mirage13–110.0626%21 Apr →
inferno13–7-0.0443%13 Apr →
anubis13–8-0.0324%6 Apr →
inferno13–11-0.0314%6 Apr →
mirage7–13-0.0313%6 Apr →
overpass13–11-0.0219%5 Apr →
overpass5–130.0215%5 Apr →
inferno16–130.1028%5 Apr →
overpass16–130.0523%5 Apr →
inferno10–13-0.0118%4 Apr →
anubis13–5-0.0521%4 Apr →
anubis13–70.0720%4 Apr →
inferno6–13-0.0125%3 Apr →
dust211–13-0.0011%3 Apr →
anubis15–15-0.0015%3 Apr →
overpass12–16-0.0525%25 Mar →
inferno4–13-0.1222%25 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.