Alexanderović

Alexanderović — CS2 Stats

DK76561198063799475[U:1:103533747]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,810Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
7,707Hours in CS14Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.5 SolidSupport
CSDB Leaderboard#34656 of 258170 tracked
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,755 -113 15 Nov – 19 Nov · 2 days played
23,75523,868peak 23,86815 Nov19 Nov
23,975Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,820Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
64Days played since 2025-02-12

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,820
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 180 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGAlexanderovićPEAK ELO2,820csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim74
Positioning56
Utility77

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY59–40–1Last 10059%Win rateWWLLWWLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −0.4pp headshot accuracy · −47ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 464ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 512ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 535ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.6 against its own average).

Aim7.4
Utility7.7
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels4.4
Clutch2.8

High utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 82% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Utility. Utility score of 77 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.4
Positioning5.6
Utility7.7
Mechanics5.4
Opening Duels3.2
Win Impact7.2

Composite 6.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time541ms+0ms
first ⅓ avg 540ms → last ⅓ avg 541ms
Headshot accuracy23.0%+1.2%
first ⅓ avg 21.8% → last ⅓ avg 23.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–0 · mirage, 15 Nov →
42%Best headshot accuracy · 13–8 · inferno, 28 Dec →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–5 · inferno, 18 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 15 Nov →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
W2Current streak
11–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 78% over 27nukeWeakest map · 22% over 9
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoS2721–678%0.03
overpassA2113–862%0.02
ancientB168–850%0.03
dust2A117–464%0.04
mirageB105–550%0.04
nukeD92–722%-0.02
cache—30–30%0.01
anubis—11–0100%0.06
train—11–0100%0.04
whistle—11–0100%0.09

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (22% over 9). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

258,276Lifetime kills
1.25K/D · Top 25% of tracked players
10,614Matches
50.5%Match win rate · Top 25% of tracked players
50.0%Headshot % · Top 25% of tracked players
17.2%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of tracked players
47,224MVPs
4,679Hours (in match)
11,508Bombs planted
4,278Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4788,483
AWP34,878
Knife6,578
SSG 084,640
P2504,058
Tec-93,284

Lifetime map wins

21,036inferno
14,510dust2
9,103nuke
4,525train
2,980vertigo
2,355cbble
665lake
285bank

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,550Matches
53%Win rate
1.18Avg K/D
89.9ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

34%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
14Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno17960%1.3718.2
Dust213954%1.2717.9
Nuke11755%1.2318.0
Mirage11640%1.1215.4
Ancient11148%1.2217.4
Overpass9160%1.3419.2
Anubis4344%1.0615.1
Train3956%1.3817.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.9%Headshot accuracy
32.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.8%Spray accuracy
74.5%Counter-strafing
8.9°Preaim
536msReaction time
37.2%T opening success
48.5%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
9.3%Flash assists
11.76HE damage / grenade
13.64Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 37.2395% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

22% win rate across 9 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–50.0613%18 Oct →
dust213–90.0113%5 Oct →
dust211–130.0324%8 Aug →
cache11–130.0537%28 May →
inferno13–60.0829%17 May →
inferno13–10-0.0123%15 May →
ancient5–13-0.1012%15 May →
ancient13–110.0214%4 May →
cache12–160.0128%25 Apr →
inferno13–60.1333%24 Apr →
inferno13–50.0828%24 Apr →
cache9–13-0.0315%24 Apr →
nuke11–13-0.0420%9 Apr →
inferno13–6-0.0119%3 Apr →
overpass16–120.0325%3 Apr →
overpass1–13-0.1028%3 Apr →
inferno13–50.1026%1 Apr →
inferno11–130.0529%30 Mar →
ancient11–13-0.0319%24 Mar →
dust213–50.0922%23 Mar →
inferno13–80.0527%22 Mar →
ancient13–60.1219%22 Mar →
ancient13–20.0539%22 Mar →
dust28–130.0612%22 Mar →
nuke11–130.0623%22 Mar →
overpass10–13-0.0611%3 Mar →
overpass13–100.0524%3 Mar →
ancient2–13-0.0421%28 Feb →
nuke13–80.0627%27 Feb →
dust213–110.0432%7 Feb →
nuke13–40.0125%4 Feb →
inferno5–130.0321%29 Jan →
nuke10–13-0.0624%19 Jan →
nuke6–13-0.0429%19 Jan →
dust213–40.0522%19 Jan →
overpass4–13-0.0212%4 Jan →
inferno13–80.0142%28 Dec →
overpass13–90.0030%27 Dec →
nuke6–13-0.107%16 Dec →
inferno8–13-0.0429%27 Nov →
mirage16–140.0215%23 Nov →
mirage13–110.0323%23 Nov →
ancient8–130.0128%19 Nov →
nuke8–13-0.0117%15 Nov →
overpass13–80.0112%15 Nov →
inferno13–80.0318%15 Nov →
inferno13–1-0.0215%15 Nov →
overpass13–100.0530%15 Nov →
ancient10–130.0224%15 Nov →
ancient7–12-0.0323%15 Nov →
mirage13–00.1624%15 Nov →
inferno10–10.0327%15 Nov →
mirage6–13-0.0128%14 Nov →
ancient13–30.0231%14 Nov →
dust213–100.0024%9 Nov →
overpass13–100.0724%28 Oct →
overpass13–50.1119%11 Oct →
overpass13–110.0316%11 Oct →
dust210–130.0817%26 Sept →
mirage9–130.0323%22 Sept →
overpass13–50.0137%15 Sept →
inferno13–110.0235%12 Sept →
mirage13–90.1220%12 Sept →
ancient3–130.0828%12 Sept →
ancient13–30.1430%10 Sept →
overpass14–160.0614%21 Aug →
inferno6–130.0125%21 Aug →
mirage5–130.0211%17 Aug →
overpass13–70.0015%17 Aug →
inferno13–11-0.0216%5 Aug →
overpass13–60.0416%5 Aug →
ancient11–130.0634%21 Jul →
overpass13–70.0321%16 Jul →
overpass9–130.0113%16 Jul →
ancient13–90.0721%16 Jul →
overpass13–3-0.0011%16 Jul →
overpass11–130.0322%16 Jul →
mirage6–13-0.0632%12 Jul →
overpass12–120.1019%9 Jul →
inferno13–110.1428%9 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.0122%4 Jul →
inferno13–100.0027%27 Jun →
inferno13–9-0.0233%19 Jun →
anubis13–100.0620%19 Jun →
inferno13–40.0521%20 May →
dust213–110.0323%18 May →
train10–00.0419%15 May →
inferno3–9-0.1018%13 May →
mirage13–10.0826%11 May →
inferno13–60.0727%5 May →
whistle9–70.0923%4 May →
inferno9–70.0132%4 May →
dust213–90.0330%21 Apr →
ancient13–70.0314%13 Mar →
ancient13–70.0728%5 Mar →
mirage9–130.0316%27 Feb →
overpass5–130.0525%27 Feb →
inferno12–16-0.0122%23 Feb →
inferno13–100.1116%17 Feb →
dust211–130.0315%12 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.