zUUro

zUUro — CS2 Stats

76561198059085609[U:1:98819881]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,915Tracked matches31%Win rate2023Tracked since
2,919Hours in CS25Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating3.8 LearningSupport
Premier CS Rating14,265Blue band · top ~32.3% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 3Top 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 28 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 14,265 -735 17 Sept – 28 Oct · 8 days played
14,26515,826peak 15,82617 Sept28 Oct
16,456Peak Premier in tracked matches
29Days played since 2026-09-17

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,561 below peak (15,826)
  • -1,274 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 735 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-17
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-17

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,505), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate39.6%41.8%42.7%3.2% short
Shot accuracy1.1%12.2%11.2%10.1% short
Kill/death ratio1.020.980.99above
Match win rate46.3%43.3%43.9%above

This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGzUUroFACEITLevel 3STANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER14,265 · Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim38
Positioning46
Utility68

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD44–49–7Last 10044%Win rateWWWTLTLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · +1.5pp headshot accuracy · +28ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–1–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 533ms

Last 10

  • 3–5–2 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 597ms

Last 20

  • 6–11–3 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 583ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.9 against its own average).

Aim3.8
Utility6.8
Positioning4.6
Opening Duels0.8
Clutch3.6

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 59% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 45% on T to 29% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 591ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim3.8
Positioning4.6
Utility6.8
Mechanics5.1
Opening Duels1.9
Win Impact0.0

Composite 3.8/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time586ms+39ms
first ⅓ avg 548ms → last ⅓ avg 586ms
Headshot accuracy14.0%−0.4%
first ⅓ avg 14.4% → last ⅓ avg 14.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 7–13 · dust2, 9 Oct →
28%Best headshot accuracy · 4–13 · ancient, 28 Sept →
359msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · nuke, 29 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 8 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W3Current streak
5–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
2Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 45% over 11dust2Weakest map · 42% over 74
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C7431–4342%0.00
nukeB115–645%-0.03
cache—31–233%0.02
vertigo—22–0100%-0.03
inferno—21–150%-0.02
ancient—20–20%-0.08
office—11–0100%0.05
train—11–0100%0.05
shelter—11–0100%0.03
anubis—10–10%-0.05
overpass—10–10%0.01
fachwerk—11–0100%0.09

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (42% over 74). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

58,381Lifetime kills
1.02K/D · Top 50% of Level 3 players
3,764Matches
46.3%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 3 players
39.6%Headshot %
1.1%Shot accuracy
6,247MVPs
1,395Hours (in match)
3,884Bombs planted
533Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

19,627dust2
3,227inferno
2,550nuke
647train
608vertigo
327office
22italy
12dust

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

47Matches
40%Win rate
0.72Avg K/D
64.9ADR
35%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
4Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust21136%0.7912.0
Inferno1020%0.558.8
Nuke978%0.9211.8
Mirage729%0.6810.7
Anubis650%0.689.7
Vertigo20%0.5410.0
Train10%0.7414.0
Ancient1100%0.6511.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.9%Headshot accuracy
28.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
26.9%Spray accuracy
73.0%Counter-strafing
10.6°Preaim
591msReaction time
45.2%T opening success
28.6%CT opening success
0.72Enemies flashed / flash
6.1%Flash assists
8.37HE damage / grenade
12.00Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.8528% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 28.5621% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

42% win rate across 74 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–90.0419%31 Oct →
dust213–40.058%29 Oct →
dust213–60.039%29 Oct →
nuke15–15-0.0618%28 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0514%28 Oct →
dust212–12-0.0014%28 Oct →
dust29–130.0820%26 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0218%24 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0312%23 Oct →
dust211–130.0522%22 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0311%22 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0913%22 Oct →
dust213–11-0.008%22 Oct →
dust213–3-0.0619%21 Oct →
dust210–130.0813%21 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0225%21 Oct →
dust21–13-0.0613%21 Oct →
dust213–110.0311%21 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0114%20 Oct →
dust212–12-0.0510%20 Oct →
dust24–13-0.129%20 Oct →
dust213–5-0.029%20 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0027%19 Oct →
dust210–13-0.039%19 Oct →
dust211–13-0.068%19 Oct →
dust22–13-0.1021%19 Oct →
dust23–130.027%18 Oct →
dust212–120.0524%18 Oct →
dust213–9-0.039%18 Oct →
dust22–13-0.033%17 Oct →
dust213–50.0213%17 Oct →
dust213–110.0516%17 Oct →
dust213–7-0.0216%17 Oct →
vertigo13–7-0.019%17 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0512%17 Oct →
office13–50.0517%17 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0210%17 Oct →
dust213–70.0313%17 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0113%16 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0316%16 Oct →
dust213–70.0119%16 Oct →
dust212–12-0.0213%16 Oct →
dust213–6-0.0417%16 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0416%15 Oct →
inferno13–7-0.017%15 Oct →
dust29–130.0821%15 Oct →
dust213–100.0517%15 Oct →
dust212–120.0121%15 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0214%15 Oct →
dust212–12-0.0117%15 Oct →
dust213–80.0219%14 Oct →
vertigo7–3-0.053%14 Oct →
dust213–80.0212%14 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0124%13 Oct →
dust213–100.0215%13 Oct →
dust213–60.0415%13 Oct →
dust210–130.0820%13 Oct →
dust24–130.0210%12 Oct →
dust213–80.0326%12 Oct →
dust213–30.0716%12 Oct →
dust213–60.0318%11 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0013%11 Oct →
dust29–1-0.0015%11 Oct →
dust24–12-0.0327%11 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0518%10 Oct →
dust213–30.0523%10 Oct →
dust213–60.096%10 Oct →
dust213–7-0.0117%9 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0825%9 Oct →
dust213–30.0414%9 Oct →
train13–90.0519%9 Oct →
dust27–130.1327%9 Oct →
dust213–5-0.0518%9 Oct →
dust213–80.0317%8 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0317%8 Oct →
cache13–10.046%8 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0121%8 Oct →
dust28–130.0114%8 Oct →
cache11–130.0914%7 Oct →
dust213–3-0.0016%7 Oct →
dust26–130.0615%6 Oct →
nuke13–110.028%6 Oct →
shelter13–50.032%6 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.054%3 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0615%3 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0517%1 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0613%30 Sept →
cache3–13-0.087%30 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0422%29 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.067%29 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0928%28 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0412%28 Sept →
dust213–110.0523%28 Sept →
overpass7–130.0121%28 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0321%28 Sept →
nuke0–2-0.000%28 Sept →
fachwerk13–70.096%27 Sept →
dust210–13-0.038%27 Sept →
dust213–16-0.016%27 Sept →
nuke13–7-0.0113%27 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.