Rejoiner

Rejoiner — CS2 Stats

FI76561198058138624[U:1:97872896]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,237Tracked matches67%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating8.0 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating24,582Top 25% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#27243 of 259867 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,216 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 18 Sep 2026 (47 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 3,216 → 3,216
+92Tracked matches · now 3,237
−8.3ppWin rate · 75.0% → 66.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,582 -2,347 22 Oct – 4 Nov · 9 days played
24,58227,459peak 27,45922 Oct4 Nov
Faceit ELO: 3,216 +0 30 Aug – 18 Sept · 3 observations
3,2163,216peak 3,21630 Aug18 Sept
27,459Peak Premier in tracked matches
3,216Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
54Days played since 2025-10-17

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,216
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 284 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-30
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,877 below peak (27,459)
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 418 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGRejoinerFACEITLevel 10 · 3,216 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER24,582 · Pink bandPEAK ELO3,216csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim93
Positioning65
Utility67

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY60–38–2Last 10060%Win rateWWLWLLLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −40pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −5.6pp headshot accuracy · +76ms reaction

Win rate down 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.00), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 577ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 527ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 489ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim9.3
Utility6.7
Positioning6.5
Opening Duels3.7
Clutch3.2

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 93 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 59% on T to 43% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.3
Positioning6.5
Utility6.7
Mechanics8.1
Opening Duels5.3
Win Impact10.0

Composite 8.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.04
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time504ms−53ms
first ⅓ avg 558ms → last ⅓ avg 504ms
Headshot accuracy21.6%−2.6%
first ⅓ avg 24.2% → last ⅓ avg 21.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–6 · alpine, 30 Apr →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · cache, 13 May →
359msFastest reaction time · 13–5 · inferno, 23 Nov →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 25 May →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

9Longest win streak
W2Current streak
9–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 88% over 8mirageWeakest map · 36% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheS1712–571%0.04
ancientA159–660%0.02
mirageC145–936%-0.00
anubisS139–469%0.01
infernoA127–558%0.00
nukeA117–464%-0.01
overpassS87–188%0.00
dust2—42–250%0.06
train—41–325%0.01
vertigo—10–10%-0.00
alpine—11–0100%0.16

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 14). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

4,604Matches
52%Win rate
1.22Avg K/D
81.9ADR
53%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
23Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient39756%1.2116.7
Anubis33856%1.2016.5
Nuke20453%1.2417.4
Inferno15662%1.4216.6
Mirage13943%1.0415.2
Overpass7854%1.2617.2
Train4657%1.1818.1
Vertigo4260%1.1915.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.5%Headshot accuracy
41.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.6%Spray accuracy
86.3%Counter-strafing
9.1°Preaim
487msReaction time
59.0%T opening success
43.5%CT opening success
0.69Enemies flashed / flash
12.3%Flash assists
10.44HE damage / grenade
8.91Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–40.1424%4 Nov →
cache13–6-0.0124%4 Nov →
dust25–13-0.0226%4 Nov →
mirage13–70.0815%3 Nov →
mirage13–160.0521%3 Nov →
cache9–13-0.0018%30 Oct →
anubis11–130.0015%29 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.059%18 Oct →
dust211–130.0217%18 Oct →
dust213–20.1223%18 Oct →
mirage13–30.1421%18 Oct →
mirage13–110.0625%18 Oct →
nuke13–100.1223%18 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.0622%10 Oct →
anubis1–13-0.0226%23 Sept →
ancient8–130.0627%22 Sept →
inferno13–100.0225%21 Sept →
cache13–2-0.0028%21 Sept →
ancient13–50.0730%21 Sept →
mirage13–4-0.0621%15 Sept →
anubis13–90.0815%4 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0717%4 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0531%4 Sept →
inferno13–80.0319%28 Aug →
ancient13–70.0722%25 Aug →
cache10–13-0.0735%22 Aug →
vertigo4–13-0.0016%20 Aug →
ancient16–12-0.0114%18 Aug →
anubis13–80.0433%14 Aug →
ancient13–110.0412%26 Jul →
cache13–70.0818%22 Jun →
cache12–12-0.0225%25 May →
cache13–10.0416%25 May →
cache13–10.0823%19 May →
cache13–40.0113%19 May →
cache13–80.1519%13 May →
cache5–130.0826%13 May →
cache13–30.0638%13 May →
cache12–120.0420%12 May →
cache13–100.0922%8 May →
cache13–90.0523%8 May →
cache13–80.0230%7 May →
inferno8–13-0.0717%7 May →
mirage7–130.0123%7 May →
alpine13–60.1622%30 Apr →
nuke13–6-0.0410%28 Apr →
anubis13–70.0326%16 Apr →
anubis1–2-0.0029%14 Mar →
mirage7–130.0330%10 Mar →
ancient13–100.0216%9 Mar →
ancient10–13-0.0027%28 Feb →
overpass9–130.0322%28 Feb →
ancient13–110.0123%27 Feb →
inferno7–130.0327%27 Feb →
dust213–20.1423%27 Feb →
anubis3–13-0.0326%27 Feb →
nuke13–90.0225%24 Feb →
anubis13–50.0919%24 Feb →
nuke7–130.0225%24 Feb →
anubis16–12-0.0024%7 Feb →
overpass13–60.0316%7 Feb →
nuke13–80.0831%7 Feb →
inferno13–6-0.0222%6 Feb →
overpass13–6-0.0217%6 Feb →
anubis13–6-0.0224%30 Jan →
inferno13–90.0830%13 Jan →
anubis13–70.0522%22 Dec →
train6–130.0212%22 Dec →
overpass13–80.0037%22 Dec →
inferno4–13-0.0312%28 Nov →
train5–13-0.0827%28 Nov →
train13–100.0835%23 Nov →
overpass13–11-0.0025%23 Nov →
inferno13–50.0118%23 Nov →
overpass13–10-0.0211%23 Nov →
ancient13–30.0235%22 Nov →
inferno8–13-0.0724%22 Nov →
nuke13–11-0.0131%22 Nov →
inferno13–110.0216%22 Nov →
mirage9–13-0.059%20 Nov →
nuke13–11-0.0237%20 Nov →
ancient8–13-0.0530%20 Nov →
ancient10–13-0.0031%19 Nov →
mirage13–16-0.1022%19 Nov →
train8–130.0030%17 Nov →
ancient11–13-0.0427%17 Nov →
inferno9–130.0324%13 Nov →
nuke1–13-0.1310%13 Nov →
nuke14–16-0.067%12 Nov →
ancient13–70.0729%2 Nov →
inferno13–9-0.0119%30 Oct →
ancient13–80.0222%29 Oct →
nuke13–90.0130%22 Oct →
overpass13–5-0.0218%22 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0525%21 Oct →
overpass13–80.0426%21 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0226%19 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0333%17 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0124%17 Oct →
mirage6–11-0.0435%17 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.