Red1many

Red1many — CS2 Stats

FR76561198054552109[U:1:94286381]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,557Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.5 SolidSupport
FaceitLevel 10Top 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 22 Sep 2026 (26 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+6Tracked matches · now 2,557
0.0ppWin rate · 41.4% → 41.4%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 3,642 +0 29 Aug – 2 Sept · 3 observations
3,6423,642peak 3,64229 Aug2 Sept
3,642Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
63Days played since 2024-12-01

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGRed1manyFACEITLevel 10STANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO3,642csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim88
Positioning64
Utility65

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY46–50–4Last 10046%Win rateLWLWWWLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.05 avg rating · +10.4pp headshot accuracy · −10ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 42%
  • Avg reaction 609ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 38%
  • Avg reaction 581ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.08
  • Avg headshot accuracy 33%
  • Avg reaction 586ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim8.8
Utility6.5
Positioning6.4
Opening Duels3.9
Clutch4.0

Sharp aimerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 88 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 593ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.8
Positioning6.4
Utility6.5
Mechanics6.9
Opening Duels3.6
Win Impact2.1

Composite 6.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.05+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.05
Reaction time594ms+2ms
first ⅓ avg 593ms → last ⅓ avg 594ms
Headshot accuracy28.5%+1.5%
first ⅓ avg 27.0% → last ⅓ avg 28.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.29Best match rating · 12–12 · dust2, 31 Jan →
66%Best headshot accuracy · 13–8 · nuke, 24 Aug →
359msFastest reaction time · 1–13 · inferno, 5 Mar →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 29 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
3–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
3Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 83% over 6mirageWeakest map · 25% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B2513–1252%0.05
infernoD195–1426%0.05
anubisB157–847%0.05
nukeS1410–471%0.04
ancientD113–827%0.04
mirageD82–625%0.06
overpassS65–183%0.10
cache—10–10%0.15
office—11–0100%0.15

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 8). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

4,469Matches
55%Win rate
1.14Avg K/D
75.9ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis32862%1.2516.0
Dust222055%1.2015.3
Nuke16959%1.2015.6
Inferno15466%1.1614.9
Ancient14444%1.1215.5
Mirage9042%0.9814.5
Overpass6555%1.1616.1
Vertigo4749%1.1016.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

29.6%Headshot accuracy
37.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
43.3%Spray accuracy
81.0%Counter-strafing
9.4°Preaim
593msReaction time
44.2%T opening success
44.2%CT opening success
0.70Enemies flashed / flash
10.4%Flash assists
6.67HE damage / grenade
13.60Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust25–130.0138%15 Oct →
mirage13–00.1937%29 Sept →
inferno6–9-0.0621%28 Sept →
nuke13–80.0566%24 Aug →
anubis13–70.0947%24 Aug →
ancient13–2-0.0342%15 Aug →
anubis3–13-0.0321%3 Aug →
cache10–130.1550%30 Jul →
office13–20.1524%30 Jul →
nuke5–13-0.0333%28 Jul →
dust216–140.0526%27 Jul →
anubis13–50.1429%24 Jun →
mirage7–130.1036%24 Jun →
ancient4–130.0527%21 Jun →
ancient5–90.1425%17 Jun →
anubis4–130.0227%27 Apr →
mirage4–130.0129%19 Apr →
inferno8–130.1626%19 Apr →
ancient13–90.2526%18 Apr →
overpass13–50.1323%18 Apr →
inferno5–13-0.0428%4 Apr →
nuke10–13-0.0027%4 Apr →
dust21–13-0.0629%4 Apr →
nuke13–90.0117%4 Apr →
anubis19–160.0217%4 Apr →
inferno3–13-0.0718%4 Apr →
dust29–13-0.0433%4 Apr →
inferno7–13-0.0414%3 Apr →
ancient13–50.1822%15 Mar →
inferno10–130.0024%15 Mar →
ancient12–120.1233%11 Mar →
overpass13–40.1519%11 Mar →
anubis3–13-0.118%9 Mar →
dust27–13-0.0319%9 Mar →
inferno13–30.1935%8 Mar →
anubis13–30.2646%8 Mar →
inferno9–130.1032%8 Mar →
inferno7–00.1833%7 Mar →
nuke13–10.0225%7 Mar →
dust28–130.0132%7 Mar →
anubis6–130.0620%7 Mar →
ancient8–13-0.0921%5 Mar →
inferno1–13-0.1238%5 Mar →
dust213–90.0142%4 Mar →
mirage7–13-0.0525%4 Mar →
dust213–9-0.0525%26 Feb →
nuke13–90.1236%7 Feb →
dust213–50.1124%3 Feb →
dust212–120.2941%31 Jan →
anubis6–130.0540%31 Jan →
dust213–100.0528%31 Jan →
anubis13–60.0821%30 Jan →
inferno7–130.1527%26 Jan →
dust213–110.1332%20 Jan →
nuke9–130.1431%15 Jan →
dust25–130.1736%13 Dec →
dust24–130.1129%11 Dec →
overpass13–10-0.0323%3 Dec →
ancient9–13-0.055%3 Dec →
nuke13–60.0427%3 Dec →
dust29–130.1531%19 Nov →
mirage0–130.0020%23 Oct →
nuke13–50.0626%22 Oct →
mirage5–130.0319%21 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0127%21 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.0031%21 Oct →
mirage5–130.1324%19 Oct →
overpass8–130.1323%19 Oct →
anubis13–60.0926%19 Oct →
inferno6–130.0340%4 Oct →
dust212–120.1635%9 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0228%3 Sept →
nuke13–100.0331%3 Sept →
overpass13–60.0721%3 Sept →
nuke13–40.0424%1 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0523%26 Aug →
inferno9–130.1332%13 Aug →
inferno13–30.2135%7 Aug →
inferno11–130.0230%31 Jul →
nuke15–19-0.0125%31 Jul →
dust213–80.0527%24 Jul →
overpass13–60.1324%21 Jul →
anubis2–100.0920%17 Jul →
dust213–100.0027%11 Jul →
mirage13–40.0723%7 Jul →
inferno12–120.1031%7 Jul →
dust27–13-0.0224%7 Jul →
dust213–20.0718%28 Jun →
inferno13–10.1230%5 Jun →
anubis13–60.0425%9 Apr →
dust213–6-0.0222%27 Mar →
dust213–60.0625%25 Mar →
anubis11–130.0125%10 Mar →
ancient11–13-0.0224%6 Mar →
nuke13–60.0224%5 Jan →
dust213–40.0238%5 Jan →
inferno13–9-0.0219%4 Dec →
ancient4–13-0.0432%4 Dec →
anubis9–13-0.0230%4 Dec →
dust29–130.0129%1 Dec →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 101,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.