unshaarK

unshaarK — CS2 Stats

FR76561198299433954[U:1:339168226]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,847Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.8 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating25,802Top 10% of 205,709 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#14138 of 252961 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,305 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 17 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 4,847 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,802 +268 1 Sept – 17 Oct · 9 days played
25,41025,802peak 25,8021 Sept17 Oct
Faceit ELO: 3,305 +0 28 Aug – 17 Oct · 9 observations
3,3053,305peak 3,30528 Aug17 Oct
25,802Peak Premier in tracked matches
3,305Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
51Days played since 2025-12-06

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,305
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 195 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 25,802
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,198 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGunshaarKFACEITLevel 10 · 3,305 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER25,802 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,305csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim93
Positioning68
Utility68

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD52–43–5Last 10052%Win rateLLLWLWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.07 avg rating · +0.8pp headshot accuracy · −17ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 466ms

Last 10

  • 3–7 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 466ms

Last 20

  • 7–13 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 475ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+0.9 against its own average).

Aim9.3
Utility6.8
Positioning6.8
Opening Duels5.5
Clutch4.6

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 93 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.3
Positioning6.8
Utility6.8
Mechanics8.0
Opening Duels5.2
Win Impact5.0

Composite 7.8/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time520ms−82ms
first ⅓ avg 601ms → last ⅓ avg 520ms
Headshot accuracy27.4%+2.1%
first ⅓ avg 25.3% → last ⅓ avg 27.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–6 · cache, 1 Sept →
47%Best headshot accuracy · 13–10 · cache, 4 May →
375msFastest reaction time · 3–13 · anubis, 26 Mar →
13–2Biggest win · overpass, 26 Mar →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
L3Current streak
12–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 88% over 8infernoWeakest map · 40% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B3316–1748%0.02
nukeA1810–856%0.01
infernoC156–940%0.02
cacheB115–645%0.04
anubisS87–188%0.02
mirageC52–340%0.05
overpass—44–0100%0.09
ancient—21–150%0.02
shelter—10–10%0.05
fachwerk—10–10%0.01
boulder—10–10%-0.01
train—11–0100%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 15). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

9,263Matches
54%Win rate
1.11Avg K/D
79.4ADR
50%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
17Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis70758%1.1115.7
Dust262155%1.1315.3
Nuke53563%1.1815.7
Ancient40850%1.1015.6
Inferno30661%1.0814.4
Overpass12261%1.2216.1
Vertigo6448%1.0716.8
Mirage6146%0.9214.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

26.9%Headshot accuracy
39.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.2%Spray accuracy
85.8%Counter-strafing
9.5°Preaim
513msReaction time
52.5%T opening success
49.0%CT opening success
0.66Enemies flashed / flash
15.9%Flash assists
8.70HE damage / grenade
9.71Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust23–13-0.059%1 Oct →
cache10–130.0030%30 Sept →
cache5–13-0.0734%30 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0220%30 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0522%28 Sept →
cache13–110.0824%15 Sept →
anubis13–70.0427%14 Sept →
cache2–13-0.0625%7 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0524%4 Sept →
nuke5–80.0245%3 Sept →
inferno4–130.0531%1 Sept →
cache13–60.1724%1 Sept →
dust29–130.0721%27 Aug →
cache13–50.0720%27 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0124%18 Aug →
inferno8–130.0021%18 Aug →
inferno13–60.0720%10 Aug →
anubis13–110.0429%6 Aug →
cache12–160.0534%4 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0029%4 Aug →
mirage14–160.0927%4 Aug →
nuke11–130.1129%4 Aug →
nuke13–90.0118%3 Aug →
mirage16–120.0534%27 Jul →
dust213–80.0927%27 Jul →
dust210–30.0638%27 Jul →
nuke13–60.0223%27 Jul →
dust213–90.0527%25 Jul →
inferno13–70.0839%20 Jul →
dust213–50.0434%20 Jul →
cache14–160.1136%20 Jul →
anubis13–40.0733%18 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0323%15 Jul →
dust28–130.0720%13 Jul →
nuke7–13-0.0417%13 Jul →
dust211–13-0.0117%12 Jul →
shelter12–120.0514%12 Jul →
fachwerk12–120.0119%12 Jul →
boulder6–13-0.0117%12 Jul →
nuke5–130.1024%7 Jul →
cache6–130.1122%7 Jul →
dust212–120.1223%7 Jul →
nuke13–60.0630%9 Jun →
dust26–13-0.0532%4 Jun →
overpass13–3-0.0132%29 May →
inferno13–60.0428%4 May →
cache13–8-0.0142%4 May →
cache13–100.0347%4 May →
dust24–130.0029%23 Apr →
anubis13–110.0131%2 Apr →
inferno15–150.0922%2 Apr →
inferno13–110.0126%27 Mar →
inferno11–130.0612%26 Mar →
dust213–30.089%26 Mar →
overpass13–20.1525%26 Mar →
overpass13–50.1220%26 Mar →
nuke13–80.0721%26 Mar →
anubis13–80.0626%26 Mar →
anubis3–13-0.0924%26 Mar →
dust213–80.0222%17 Mar →
anubis16–14-0.0033%16 Mar →
ancient13–100.1032%11 Mar →
dust25–13-0.0011%11 Mar →
dust213–40.1327%4 Mar →
dust210–130.0331%4 Mar →
dust213–100.0128%28 Feb →
dust29–130.0625%21 Feb →
dust213–100.0223%19 Feb →
dust213–40.0424%18 Feb →
inferno13–40.0622%17 Feb →
dust26–13-0.0335%17 Feb →
nuke6–13-0.0523%12 Feb →
dust216–140.0635%30 Jan →
dust29–13-0.0318%30 Jan →
dust213–90.0524%27 Jan →
mirage11–130.0329%27 Jan →
anubis13–10-0.0031%27 Jan →
nuke13–110.0418%27 Jan →
dust23–13-0.0621%18 Jan →
inferno2–13-0.0035%18 Jan →
dust26–13-0.0120%18 Jan →
nuke13–10-0.0131%8 Jan →
dust213–70.0831%8 Jan →
nuke13–110.0326%8 Jan →
mirage7–130.0019%8 Jan →
overpass13–20.1227%8 Jan →
nuke5–130.0016%8 Jan →
dust213–10-0.0526%7 Jan →
dust215–15-0.0222%7 Jan →
mirage13–30.0411%7 Jan →
inferno9–13-0.0023%7 Jan →
inferno14–16-0.0226%6 Jan →
dust211–13-0.0031%6 Jan →
nuke13–11-0.0538%6 Jan →
nuke13–40.0124%6 Jan →
dust213–110.0122%4 Jan →
train13–30.0135%29 Dec →
inferno13–16-0.0416%29 Dec →
nuke13–110.0228%22 Dec →
dust213–110.0628%6 Dec →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.