๐ LX$ ๐ โ CS2 Stats
AM76561198048082734[U:1:87817006]Steam profile โโ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,851), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here โ those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Level 3 median | Level 4 median | vs Level 4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 43.7% | 41.8% | 42.7% | above |
| Shot accuracy | 17.4% | 11.9% | 10.8% | above |
| Kill/death ratio | 0.79 | 0.97 | 1.00 | 0.20 short |
| Match win rate | 38.8% | 43.5% | 44.1% | 5.3% short |
This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.
Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms โ not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere โ it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0โ100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -30pp win rate ยท -0.02 avg rating
Player DNA
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates โ how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like b1t 87% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions โ it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison โ
Strengths & areas to improve
Areas to improve
Reaction time. 615ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start โ warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers โ no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 5.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (ร1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | 21 | 8โ13 | 38% | -0.01 | |
| B | 20 | 9โ11 | 45% | 0.03 | |
| A | 16 | 9โ7 | 56% | 0.01 | |
| A | 12 | 7โ5 | 58% | 0.01 | |
| C | 10 | 4โ6 | 40% | 0.05 | |
| C | 7 | 3โ4 | 43% | 0.00 | |
| B | 6 | 3โ3 | 50% | -0.04 | |
| โ | 4 | 1โ3 | 25% | 0.02 | |
| โ | 1 | 1โ0 | 100% | -0.01 | |
| office | โ | 1 | 1โ0 | 100% | 0.07 |
| warden | โ | 1 | 1โ0 | 100% | -0.04 |
| alpine | โ | 1 | 0โ1 | 0% | -0.02 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam โ visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 2 | 0% | 0.92 | 16.0 |
| Ancient | 1 | 100% | 1.15 | 15.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API โ a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches โ stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag โ the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Best CS2 CrosshairAim Training โ
Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads โ usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.
Headshot accuracy 13.7718% โ below the 15% mark we flag
- Advanced Mechanics
You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.
T opening duels 30.6937% โ below the 40% mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics โ lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
38% win rate across 21 tracked games โ your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13โ8 | 0.06 | 19% | 30 Aug โ | ||
| 8โ13 | -0.03 | 22% | 30 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ7 | 0.01 | 14% | 30 Aug โ | ||
| 3โ13 | -0.07 | 8% | 20 Aug โ | ||
| 8โ13 | -0.07 | 21% | 20 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ11 | -0.05 | 13% | 11 Aug โ | ||
| 5โ13 | 0.00 | 10% | 11 Aug โ | ||
| 11โ13 | 0.05 | 13% | 10 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ6 | 0.05 | 14% | 10 Aug โ | ||
| 3โ8 | -0.04 | 7% | 10 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ9 | -0.03 | 8% | 31 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ5 | 0.10 | 29% | 9 Jul โ | ||
| 9โ13 | -0.00 | 17% | 9 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ9 | 0.03 | 12% | 5 Jul โ | ||
| 16โ14 | 0.04 | 13% | 1 Jul โ | ||
| 9โ13 | 0.06 | 9% | 29 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.02 | 18% | 23 Jun โ | ||
| 5โ13 | -0.08 | 10% | 23 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ8 | -0.01 | 13% | 23 Jun โ | ||
| 16โ13 | 0.01 | 15% | 1 Jun โ | ||
| 9โ13 | 0.05 | 13% | 1 Jun โ | ||
| 8โ2 | -0.05 | 0% | 31 May โ | ||
| 8โ13 | -0.05 | 18% | 31 May โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.02 | 16% | 25 May โ | ||
| 5โ13 | -0.02 | 8% | 15 May โ | ||
| 2โ8 | -0.05 | 19% | 15 May โ | ||
| 8โ13 | 0.07 | 13% | 15 May โ | ||
| 12โ12 | 0.03 | 8% | 14 May โ | ||
| 7โ13 | 0.03 | 13% | 14 May โ | ||
| 13โ8 | -0.02 | 13% | 13 May โ | ||
| 8โ13 | -0.04 | 16% | 13 May โ | ||
| 13โ4 | 0.06 | 8% | 12 May โ | ||
| 12โ12 | 0.06 | 15% | 12 May โ | ||
| 11โ13 | 0.07 | 12% | 9 May โ | ||
| 2โ13 | -0.05 | 9% | 9 May โ | ||
| 13โ7 | 0.10 | 10% | 9 May โ | ||
| 9โ13 | -0.03 | 10% | 8 May โ | ||
| 10โ13 | 0.06 | 17% | 7 May โ | ||
| 13โ9 | 0.02 | 10% | 7 May โ | ||
| 8โ13 | 0.00 | 12% | 5 May โ | ||
| 9โ13 | -0.02 | 8% | 5 May โ | ||
| 13โ8 | 0.00 | 9% | 5 May โ | ||
| 7โ13 | -0.03 | 22% | 4 May โ | ||
| 5โ13 | -0.03 | 10% | 4 May โ | ||
| office | 13โ8 | 0.07 | 22% | 3 May โ | |
| 13โ10 | -0.01 | 7% | 3 May โ | ||
| 10โ13 | 0.02 | 4% | 3 May โ | ||
| 9โ13 | 0.09 | 14% | 29 Apr โ | ||
| 7โ13 | -0.05 | 19% | 29 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.00 | 12% | 29 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ4 | -0.03 | 5% | 26 Apr โ | ||
| 11โ13 | 0.08 | 9% | 26 Apr โ | ||
| 2โ13 | -0.03 | 15% | 26 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.06 | 7% | 26 Apr โ | ||
| 3โ13 | -0.00 | 9% | 22 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ7 | 0.14 | 16% | 22 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ11 | 0.05 | 12% | 22 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ5 | 0.00 | 6% | 22 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ5 | -0.01 | 9% | 22 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ10 | -0.03 | 7% | 21 Apr โ | ||
| 6โ13 | -0.00 | 8% | 21 Apr โ | ||
| 7โ13 | -0.04 | 2% | 21 Apr โ | ||
| 8โ13 | -0.04 | 14% | 20 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ7 | 0.01 | 6% | 20 Apr โ | ||
| 5โ11 | -0.05 | 0% | 20 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.07 | 10% | 20 Apr โ | ||
| 16โ14 | 0.14 | 8% | 19 Apr โ | ||
| 6โ13 | 0.02 | 19% | 16 Apr โ | ||
| 7โ13 | -0.04 | 10% | 16 Apr โ | ||
| 11โ13 | 0.02 | 7% | 14 Apr โ | ||
| 10โ13 | -0.03 | 10% | 14 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.09 | 17% | 13 Apr โ | ||
| 7โ13 | 0.06 | 7% | 13 Apr โ | ||
| 8โ13 | 0.04 | 12% | 13 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ11 | 0.05 | 15% | 5 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ9 | 0.02 | 16% | 5 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ9 | 0.06 | 16% | 5 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ11 | 0.04 | 10% | 3 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ2 | 0.07 | 9% | 3 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.17 | 18% | 3 Apr โ | ||
| 13โ4 | 0.01 | 12% | 31 Mar โ | ||
| 5โ13 | -0.09 | 10% | 30 Mar โ | ||
| 15โ15 | -0.03 | 10% | 30 Mar โ | ||
| 4โ13 | -0.01 | 7% | 30 Mar โ | ||
| 9โ13 | 0.07 | 10% | 30 Mar โ | ||
| 13โ7 | 0.14 | 9% | 30 Mar โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.03 | 10% | 10 Mar โ | ||
| 3โ13 | -0.07 | 5% | 10 Mar โ | ||
| 7โ13 | 0.10 | 14% | 13 Feb โ | ||
| 16โ14 | -0.07 | 9% | 6 Feb โ | ||
| 9โ13 | 0.03 | 12% | 6 Feb โ | ||
| 13โ8 | -0.00 | 10% | 4 Feb โ | ||
| 13โ8 | -0.02 | 6% | 4 Feb โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.00 | 21% | 30 Jan โ | ||
| 4โ13 | -0.09 | 16% | 30 Jan โ | ||
| 8โ13 | 0.04 | 15% | 30 Jan โ | ||
| 14โ16 | -0.01 | 18% | 30 Jan โ | ||
| 7โ13 | 0.03 | 30% | 24 Jan โ | ||
| warden | 13โ10 | -0.04 | 27% | 23 Jan โ | |
| alpine | 7โ13 | -0.02 | 11% | 22 Jan โ |
Match data via Leetify.