LebAinDaHouse

LebAinDaHouse — CS2 Stats

FI76561198028131444[U:1:67865716]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,106Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,498Hours in CS13Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.5 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating19,179Top 50% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~11.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#93304 of 251281 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,803 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 28 Sep 2026 (14 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,179 +2,628 6 Jul – 28 Sept · 5 days played
16,55119,179peak 19,1796 Jul28 Sept
Faceit ELO: 1,803 +0 5 Sept – 22 Sept · 2 observations
1,8031,803peak 1,8035 Sept22 Sept
19,179Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,803Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
42Days played since 2026-01-18

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,803
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 198 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-05
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-05

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 19,179
  • +258 over 30 days · steady
  • +2,628 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 821 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-05
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-05

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,332), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate42.7%48.2%50.9%8.2% short
Shot accuracy17.8%13.3%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.041.071.090.04 short
Match win rate45.2%46.9%48.4%3.2% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLebAinDaHouseFACEITLevel 9 · 1,803 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER19,179 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,803csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim64
Positioning56
Utility48

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT56–43–1Last 10056%Win rateWLWWWWLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +40pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · +3.1pp headshot accuracy · +47ms reaction

Win rate up 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.03), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 592ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 582ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 559ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1 against its own average).

Aim6.4
Utility4.8
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels5.4
Clutch2.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 87% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 55% on CT to 30% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 596ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.4
Positioning5.6
Utility4.8
Mechanics5.0
Opening Duels3.1
Win Impact7.2

Composite 5.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time606ms−12ms
first ⅓ avg 618ms → last ⅓ avg 606ms
Headshot accuracy17.8%+3.9%
first ⅓ avg 13.9% → last ⅓ avg 17.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–6 · mirage, 16 Feb →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 5–3 · cache, 17 Aug →
422msFastest reaction time · 4–13 · inferno, 17 Aug →
13–2Biggest win · inferno, 25 Feb →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
8–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
15Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 88% over 8dust2Weakest map · 0% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeA2716–1159%-0.00
cacheS1511–473%-0.01
anubisB157–847%-0.01
mirageB158–753%-0.01
ancientA95–456%0.00
overpassS87–188%-0.00
infernoD62–433%-0.01
dust2D50–50%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (0% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

139,348Lifetime kills
1.04K/D
6,540Matches
45.2%Match win rate
42.7%Headshot %
17.8%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 9 players
13,836MVPs
3,020Hours (in match)
6,620Bombs planted
1,940Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4748,084
AWP9,005
P2503,398
Knife2,677
P902,499

Lifetime map wins

10,438nuke
8,275dust2
6,700inferno
3,640train
3,054vertigo
1,805cbble
241lake
218office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,407Matches
50%Win rate
1.11Avg K/D
76.8ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

34%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke17158%1.1716.4
Ancient11444%1.1215.6
Dust210347%1.0314.7
Anubis9855%1.0515.9
Mirage8644%1.0816.2
Inferno6248%1.0515.3
Overpass5360%1.0615.0
Train3653%0.9612.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.7%Headshot accuracy
34.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.5%Spray accuracy
72.3%Counter-strafing
10.9°Preaim
596msReaction time
30.2%T opening success
54.8%CT opening success
0.61Enemies flashed / flash
7.5%Flash assists
4.24HE damage / grenade
10.38Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 30.2119% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

0% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–80.0522%3 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.0610%3 Oct →
nuke13–40.0632%1 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0111%28 Sept →
nuke8–0-0.0422%28 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0317%28 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0426%27 Aug →
cache13–5-0.0618%27 Aug →
nuke13–7-0.088%27 Aug →
anubis5–13-0.0723%27 Aug →
ancient13–60.0125%27 Aug →
ancient7–130.0328%24 Aug →
dust210–130.0010%24 Aug →
anubis12–16-0.019%24 Aug →
mirage13–50.0712%24 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0221%22 Aug →
cache4–13-0.078%22 Aug →
ancient10–13-0.0418%22 Aug →
nuke16–120.0421%17 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.046%17 Aug →
ancient13–7-0.0312%17 Aug →
cache5–3-0.0338%17 Aug →
mirage13–3-0.0514%17 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0314%3 Aug →
nuke6–130.0126%3 Aug →
cache13–11-0.0020%3 Aug →
anubis11–130.0417%3 Aug →
mirage13–60.0115%3 Aug →
cache13–4-0.0619%9 Jul →
cache13–11-0.0024%6 Jul →
cache13–7-0.0217%6 Jul →
anubis13–80.0015%6 Jul →
ancient13–3-0.048%6 Jul →
mirage10–13-0.0720%6 Jul →
anubis0–8-0.110%28 Jun →
nuke13–11-0.0817%28 Jun →
nuke10–13-0.0318%12 Jun →
ancient13–70.0413%5 Jun →
overpass13–6-0.019%5 Jun →
nuke13–160.0817%5 Jun →
cache8–13-0.0113%1 Jun →
anubis12–160.0016%1 Jun →
mirage6–13-0.0118%1 Jun →
ancient9–130.036%25 May →
inferno9–13-0.0324%25 May →
overpass13–7-0.0424%25 May →
nuke13–60.0233%25 May →
dust26–13-0.0621%25 May →
mirage9–13-0.0214%25 May →
cache13–4-0.0514%25 May →
cache11–130.0814%21 May →
cache13–6-0.0123%21 May →
mirage1–13-0.0812%21 May →
nuke13–4-0.0622%21 May →
cache12–12-0.0014%18 May →
cache13–110.0327%18 May →
anubis13–100.0822%31 Mar →
nuke7–13-0.0620%31 Mar →
nuke13–30.0221%31 Mar →
anubis16–14-0.0314%28 Mar →
nuke3–13-0.054%28 Mar →
anubis13–10-0.0114%23 Mar →
nuke16–130.0117%23 Mar →
dust29–130.0016%23 Mar →
overpass16–14-0.048%16 Mar →
mirage13–80.0115%13 Mar →
nuke13–90.0919%11 Mar →
inferno13–80.0214%11 Mar →
nuke13–40.0714%11 Mar →
nuke13–6-0.0113%9 Mar →
dust211–130.0122%4 Mar →
nuke13–90.0212%4 Mar →
mirage3–13-0.0712%4 Mar →
ancient13–50.0114%4 Mar →
ancient12–160.0214%28 Feb →
dust29–13-0.0523%27 Feb →
overpass13–10-0.0111%27 Feb →
nuke10–13-0.0119%26 Feb →
nuke11–13-0.0514%25 Feb →
inferno13–20.0212%25 Feb →
nuke11–13-0.0614%22 Feb →
inferno13–160.010%20 Feb →
mirage13–60.1013%16 Feb →
overpass13–50.066%16 Feb →
anubis11–130.0214%15 Feb →
nuke13–2-0.024%15 Feb →
overpass16–12-0.018%15 Feb →
nuke10–13-0.0014%8 Feb →
mirage13–30.097%5 Feb →
anubis13–6-0.0113%3 Feb →
nuke8–13-0.0117%27 Jan →
mirage16–130.0318%27 Jan →
overpass16–14-0.0119%27 Jan →
nuke13–100.0019%26 Jan →
anubis17–190.0219%26 Jan →
nuke16–130.0524%24 Jan →
anubis16–120.0611%23 Jan →
anubis13–8-0.0615%18 Jan →
nuke11–130.0314%18 Jan →
overpass8–130.0517%18 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.