beeengan

beeengan — CS2 Stats

SE76561198020604056[U:1:60338328]Steam profile ↗VAC banned

2,152Tracked matches53%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.3 SolidPositional Player
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,612 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 22 Sep 2026 (44 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,612 → 2,612
+73Tracked matches · now 2,152
+6.7ppWin rate · 46.7% → 53.3%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 2,612 +0 31 Aug – 22 Sept · 3 observations
2,6122,612peak 2,61231 Aug22 Sept
2,612Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
56Days played since 2025-10-25

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,612
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 388 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-31
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-31

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGbeeenganFACEITLevel 10 · 2,612 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO2,612csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim89
Positioning51
Utility43

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT50–50Last 10050%Win rateWWWWWWLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +40pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −2.2pp headshot accuracy · −66ms reaction

Win rate up 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 5–0 · 100% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 497ms

Last 10

  • 8–2 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 465ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 498ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1 against its own average).

Aim8.9
Utility4.3
Positioning5.1
Opening Duels3.3
Clutch3.8

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

sh1ro

Plays most like sh1ro 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 89 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 39 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.9
Positioning5.1
Utility4.3
Mechanics6.9
Opening Duels2.2
Win Impact6.1

Composite 6.3/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time524ms−63ms
first ⅓ avg 587ms → last ⅓ avg 524ms
Headshot accuracy23.9%−4.4%
first ⅓ avg 28.3% → last ⅓ avg 23.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–7 · mirage, 3 Jan →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · train, 1 Jan →
383msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · ancient, 18 Dec →
13–1Biggest win · overpass, 12 Nov →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
W6Current streak
5–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 60% over 10mirageWeakest map · 39% over 31
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC3112–1939%0.02
dust2B1910–953%0.02
ancientA1810–856%0.03
infernoA106–460%0.04
anubisA106–460%0.04
trainA53–260%0.07
nuke—20–20%-0.01
vertigo—21–150%-0.00
cache—11–0100%-0.02
cache_b—10–10%0.03
overpass—11–0100%0.15

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (39% over 31). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,166Matches
53%Win rate
1.16Avg K/D
83.5ADR
54%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
13Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage36951%1.1717.8
Ancient21552%1.1917.3
Dust220850%1.1016.8
Nuke16256%1.1417.0
Inferno12656%1.1917.9
Anubis9754%1.1817.4
Train4363%1.1917.1
Overpass2846%1.0916.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.1%Headshot accuracy
39.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.8%Spray accuracy
81.2%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
520msReaction time
31.7%T opening success
46.2%CT opening success
0.49Enemies flashed / flash
9.6%Flash assists
6.27HE damage / grenade
7.73Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4908 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 31.7166% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

39% win rate across 31 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–50.0827%3 Nov →
cache13–3-0.028%21 Oct →
dust216–13-0.0423%15 Oct →
mirage13–100.0132%12 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.0117%10 Oct →
inferno13–70.0926%3 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0028%22 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.0621%27 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0218%24 Aug →
inferno13–30.1432%24 Aug →
mirage23–250.0112%24 Aug →
dust216–130.0523%21 Aug →
ancient13–100.1128%21 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0538%18 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0423%6 Aug →
ancient13–20.0816%24 Jul →
anubis4–13-0.0231%14 Jul →
dust216–13-0.0119%12 Jul →
nuke8–130.0449%12 Jul →
nuke5–13-0.0517%10 Jul →
inferno11–130.0123%9 Jul →
dust213–8-0.0528%9 Jun →
mirage13–60.0330%17 May →
inferno13–90.0829%16 May →
anubis8–130.0130%14 May →
mirage0–13-0.0816%14 May →
inferno9–13-0.0419%13 May →
anubis13–80.0323%9 May →
mirage12–16-0.0120%18 Apr →
mirage8–13-0.043%18 Apr →
inferno13–70.1631%18 Apr →
dust26–13-0.0527%3 Apr →
mirage13–40.0928%3 Apr →
mirage8–13-0.0225%3 Apr →
ancient13–100.0726%3 Apr →
mirage5–130.0027%2 Mar →
dust213–90.0322%26 Feb →
mirage9–13-0.0017%21 Feb →
inferno8–130.0429%20 Feb →
mirage11–13-0.0019%20 Feb →
dust213–80.0135%4 Feb →
mirage14–160.0122%18 Jan →
inferno6–13-0.0223%18 Jan →
ancient4–13-0.0117%13 Jan →
anubis13–90.0725%10 Jan →
ancient13–110.0925%10 Jan →
mirage13–100.0144%10 Jan →
train16–130.0429%6 Jan →
dust213–80.0844%6 Jan →
vertigo13–2-0.0119%4 Jan →
mirage13–70.1926%3 Jan →
train13–30.0750%1 Jan →
mirage10–13-0.0423%30 Dec →
ancient13–11-0.0221%29 Dec →
mirage3–130.0346%28 Dec →
ancient8–13-0.0517%28 Dec →
dust213–30.1050%28 Dec →
dust210–130.0631%27 Dec →
train13–160.0336%27 Dec →
mirage13–70.0827%27 Dec →
ancient5–130.0329%27 Dec →
anubis13–70.0835%27 Dec →
mirage7–130.0529%25 Dec →
anubis13–70.0628%25 Dec →
train13–110.1334%25 Dec →
anubis7–13-0.0130%25 Dec →
ancient10–130.0231%25 Dec →
dust29–130.0417%21 Dec →
dust25–13-0.0512%18 Dec →
ancient13–60.0224%18 Dec →
mirage13–100.0227%18 Dec →
ancient5–13-0.0243%16 Dec →
dust211–13-0.0428%16 Dec →
mirage10–130.0321%16 Dec →
dust210–13-0.0126%16 Dec →
cache_b13–160.0342%10 Dec →
anubis10–13-0.0131%22 Nov →
ancient13–80.0338%22 Nov →
mirage4–13-0.0243%22 Nov →
inferno13–60.0527%22 Nov →
overpass13–10.1534%12 Nov →
dust213–80.0623%11 Nov →
ancient9–130.0324%11 Nov →
dust213–80.0729%9 Nov →
mirage11–130.0725%7 Nov →
vertigo9–130.0041%7 Nov →
mirage13–110.0926%2 Nov →
dust210–130.0436%2 Nov →
train14–160.0929%1 Nov →
ancient13–110.0935%1 Nov →
mirage10–130.0130%1 Nov →
anubis13–100.0528%1 Nov →
mirage13–9-0.0034%1 Nov →
mirage16–130.0629%1 Nov →
ancient8–130.0027%30 Oct →
mirage13–80.0319%30 Oct →
dust217–190.1232%26 Oct →
anubis13–40.1720%26 Oct →
ancient13–60.0318%25 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.0319%25 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.