relieƑ

relieƑ — CS2 Stats

76561197994317818[U:1:34052090]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,267Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.1 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating24,096Top 25% of 212,379 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#31503 of 259298 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 16 Sep 2026 (46 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 1,267 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,096 +3,613 25 Jan – 16 Sept · 16 days played
20,04424,999peak 24,99925 Jan16 Sept
24,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
23Days played since 2026-01-25

Premier CS Rating

  • 903 below peak (24,999)
  • +760 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 904 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-16
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-16

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGrelieƑPREMIER24,096 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim75
Positioning54
Utility69

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–45–2Last 10053%Win rateLLWLLLWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.05 avg rating · −1.8pp headshot accuracy · +39ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 626ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 571ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 552ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+3.5 against its own average).

Aim7.5
Utility6.9
Positioning5.4
Opening Duels1.4
Clutch0.0

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 77% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.76 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 569ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.5
Positioning5.4
Utility6.9
Mechanics6.7
Opening Duels1.0
Win Impact5.0

Composite 6.1/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time571ms−13ms
first ⅓ avg 584ms → last ⅓ avg 571ms
Headshot accuracy20.9%−0.7%
first ⅓ avg 21.5% → last ⅓ avg 20.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.22Best match rating · 13–5 · dust2, 30 Jul →
52%Best headshot accuracy · 13–7 · dust2, 27 Jul →
438msFastest reaction time · 13–10 · ancient, 21 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · inferno, 21 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
L2Current streak
8–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 80% over 5wardenWeakest map · 0% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A3420–1459%0.03
nukeD165–1131%0.01
infernoA138–562%0.01
cacheS96–367%0.01
anubisA74–357%0.03
ancientS54–180%0.02
wardenD50–50%-0.02
mirage—41–325%0.05
alpine—43–175%0.02
stronghold—22–0100%0.03
overpass—10–10%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,059Matches
51%Win rate
1.20Avg K/D
83.2ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

0%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Cache367%0.9716.7
Dust23100%1.4321.0
Mirage10%1.0520.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.9%Headshot accuracy
36.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.2%Spray accuracy
80.3%Counter-strafing
12.1°Preaim
569msReaction time
36.1%T opening success
32.2%CT opening success
0.76Enemies flashed / flash
6.9%Flash assists
7.37HE damage / grenade
20.95Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.0733° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

31% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache2–13-0.0913%11 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0615%11 Sept →
cache13–110.0426%11 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0224%29 Aug →
dust20–10-0.0425%29 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0223%29 Aug →
dust216–140.0119%29 Aug →
nuke13–110.0020%29 Aug →
inferno13–80.0521%29 Aug →
inferno13–110.0214%28 Aug →
dust213–70.1120%28 Aug →
dust213–70.0827%23 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.0119%23 Aug →
cache13–60.0918%23 Aug →
anubis2–90.0127%21 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.0115%21 Aug →
dust213–50.0533%21 Aug →
ancient13–100.0215%21 Aug →
dust28–130.0322%21 Aug →
mirage9–130.0523%21 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.0129%21 Aug →
nuke10–130.0318%21 Aug →
nuke9–130.0923%9 Aug →
cache13–11-0.0019%7 Aug →
dust213–10-0.1112%30 Jul →
dust213–6-0.0717%30 Jul →
nuke11–130.0116%30 Jul →
dust213–50.2223%30 Jul →
nuke6–130.0234%30 Jul →
dust213–90.0727%30 Jul →
inferno13–110.018%30 Jul →
anubis13–80.0324%30 Jul →
dust213–90.0620%30 Jul →
ancient13–10-0.0117%29 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.0326%27 Jul →
dust213–70.0852%27 Jul →
nuke3–13-0.0325%27 Jul →
anubis13–60.1021%27 Jul →
inferno15–150.0214%27 Jul →
dust216–130.0422%27 Jul →
cache13–90.0422%27 Jul →
inferno13–60.0820%22 Jul →
dust210–13-0.0113%21 Jul →
dust211–13-0.0514%21 Jul →
dust213–90.0131%21 Jul →
ancient13–100.0426%21 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0231%21 Jul →
inferno13–5-0.0121%21 Jul →
cache13–60.0017%21 Jul →
inferno13–0-0.0229%21 Jul →
cache8–130.0215%21 Jul →
dust26–130.0123%21 Jul →
cache13–90.0124%21 Jul →
dust213–70.0218%21 Jul →
ancient8–13-0.0314%20 Jul →
anubis13–20.0413%20 Jul →
nuke5–13-0.0813%20 Jul →
nuke13–50.0123%17 Jul →
dust210–130.0424%17 Jul →
dust213–100.0312%10 Jul →
stronghold13–2-0.0124%24 Apr →
alpine13–100.0316%24 Apr →
warden11–130.0125%24 Apr →
alpine13–60.0436%17 Apr →
dust210–13-0.0615%17 Apr →
dust210–130.0110%21 Mar →
nuke13–3-0.055%21 Mar →
nuke9–130.0339%21 Mar →
inferno11–13-0.0315%21 Mar →
dust23–130.0539%21 Mar →
warden5–13-0.0318%21 Mar →
warden5–13-0.0718%21 Feb →
alpine11–13-0.0411%21 Feb →
dust23–130.0719%21 Feb →
warden10–13-0.0124%21 Feb →
dust213–10-0.0120%6 Feb →
stronghold13–70.0623%6 Feb →
warden12–120.0115%6 Feb →
alpine13–90.0619%6 Feb →
inferno8–13-0.0429%1 Feb →
nuke13–70.0718%1 Feb →
dust213–100.0423%1 Feb →
dust213–60.0826%1 Feb →
nuke13–50.0823%1 Feb →
dust213–10.1112%1 Feb →
inferno8–130.0317%1 Feb →
dust213–90.0618%1 Feb →
inferno13–100.0226%1 Feb →
anubis13–00.0924%1 Feb →
dust25–13-0.0220%31 Jan →
mirage6–13-0.0324%31 Jan →
anubis8–130.0017%31 Jan →
nuke4–13-0.0231%31 Jan →
dust25–130.0020%25 Jan →
mirage13–50.1919%25 Jan →
nuke5–13-0.0119%25 Jan →
inferno16–140.0631%25 Jan →
overpass7–13-0.0411%25 Jan →
dust213–110.0119%25 Jan →
ancient16–120.1023%25 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.