oggre

oggre — CS2 Stats

76561197992897289[U:1:32631561]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,243Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating5.4 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating19,934Top 50% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~8.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#86947 of 259899 tracked
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,134 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 3 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+358Premier CS Rating · 19,576 → 19,934

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,934 +557 6 Aug – 4 Nov · 39 days played
19,05321,451peak 21,4516 Aug4 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,134 +0 1 Sept – 22 Sept · 4 observations
1,1341,134peak 1,1341 Sept22 Sept
21,566Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,134Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
47Days played since 2026-08-06

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,134
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 67 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,517 below peak (21,451)
  • +257 over 30 days · steady
  • +557 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 66 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGoggreFACEITLevel 6 · 1,134 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER19,934 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,134csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim52
Positioning57
Utility63

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY48–48–4Last 10048%Win rateWLWWLWLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · +3.5pp headshot accuracy · +113ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.00), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 633ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 644ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 587ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim5.2
Utility6.3
Positioning5.7
Opening Duels1.8
Clutch3.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 73% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 595ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.2
Positioning5.7
Utility6.3
Mechanics6.6
Opening Duels3.7
Win Impact3.9

Composite 5.4/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time595ms−43ms
first ⅓ avg 638ms → last ⅓ avg 595ms
Headshot accuracy12.4%−0.8%
first ⅓ avg 13.3% → last ⅓ avg 12.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.09Best match rating · 9–2 · inferno, 9 Aug →
28%Best headshot accuracy · 13–8 · inferno, 25 Aug →
383msFastest reaction time · 11–13 · mirage, 10 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · ancient, 11 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
12–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
18Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 60% over 10cacheWeakest map · 33% over 18
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB199–1047%0.00
nukeA1911–858%-0.02
cacheD186–1233%-0.04
dust2C177–1041%-0.04
mirageB115–645%0.01
ancientA106–460%-0.00
anubis—43–175%-0.02
fachwerk—11–0100%-0.02
shelter—10–10%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Faceit stats

Combat

409Matches
52%Win rate
1.01Avg K/D
70.3ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
15%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke5155%0.9814.7
Dust24042%0.9113.1
Inferno3653%1.0215.1
Mirage2638%0.8613.2
Ancient1953%0.7913.5
Anubis1354%1.0415.6
Cache1164%0.9413.1
Overpass1080%1.2413.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

11.7%Headshot accuracy
32.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.9%Spray accuracy
79.7%Counter-strafing
11.6°Preaim
595msReaction time
50.4%T opening success
39.2%CT opening success
0.55Enemies flashed / flash
10.8%Flash assists
8.38HE damage / grenade
11.17Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 11.7224% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 39.2062% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 18 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–60.0611%4 Nov →
dust29–13-0.0122%3 Nov →
nuke13–70.0312%3 Nov →
nuke13–9-0.0513%2 Nov →
cache9–13-0.0526%2 Nov →
inferno13–30.0218%1 Nov →
cache8–13-0.095%1 Nov →
anubis0–13-0.070%30 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0617%28 Oct →
inferno8–130.0612%22 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0316%21 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0617%21 Oct →
mirage16–14-0.006%20 Oct →
inferno13–70.0015%19 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.037%10 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.038%7 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.047%7 Oct →
mirage13–100.0213%6 Oct →
nuke10–130.018%4 Oct →
cache13–11-0.035%4 Oct →
nuke13–3-0.0523%4 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0519%1 Oct →
ancient14–16-0.015%1 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0910%1 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.038%29 Sept →
nuke13–6-0.036%26 Sept →
ancient13–6-0.014%26 Sept →
inferno13–110.0310%24 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0715%20 Sept →
mirage7–130.0917%20 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0319%18 Sept →
nuke16–130.0411%18 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0522%16 Sept →
inferno9–130.0021%15 Sept →
anubis16–140.0514%15 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0410%15 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0511%14 Sept →
mirage13–20.0516%14 Sept →
cache13–9-0.0513%14 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0520%13 Sept →
cache5–13-0.0214%13 Sept →
ancient13–110.0116%10 Sept →
inferno13–100.0118%9 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0411%9 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.0219%9 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0715%8 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0110%8 Sept →
ancient16–13-0.0516%8 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0411%27 Aug →
dust21–13-0.157%27 Aug →
ancient16–14-0.034%26 Aug →
nuke13–5-0.0315%26 Aug →
inferno13–5-0.043%26 Aug →
inferno13–80.0128%25 Aug →
anubis16–13-0.067%25 Aug →
nuke13–20.057%24 Aug →
dust210–13-0.035%23 Aug →
dust213–110.0427%23 Aug →
mirage9–130.027%23 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.070%23 Aug →
cache2–13-0.0720%22 Aug →
dust215–150.0013%20 Aug →
anubis13–70.0117%20 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0216%18 Aug →
mirage13–100.0817%18 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0214%18 Aug →
fachwerk13–6-0.0227%18 Aug →
shelter11–13-0.048%17 Aug →
dust23–130.0213%16 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0414%15 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0115%15 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0515%14 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0315%14 Aug →
inferno16–13-0.027%13 Aug →
nuke10–13-0.0411%13 Aug →
dust213–8-0.0412%13 Aug →
ancient12–160.088%13 Aug →
dust213–2-0.0510%13 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0413%12 Aug →
dust22–13-0.0710%11 Aug →
ancient13–10.0523%11 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0112%11 Aug →
nuke4–13-0.0717%11 Aug →
inferno13–16-0.0122%11 Aug →
nuke7–130.0110%11 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0322%11 Aug →
ancient15–15-0.0516%10 Aug →
cache13–7-0.0315%10 Aug →
inferno15–150.0110%10 Aug →
cache15–150.0010%9 Aug →
inferno9–20.0915%9 Aug →
nuke16–13-0.0019%9 Aug →
cache8–13-0.0614%9 Aug →
inferno9–130.019%8 Aug →
cache16–140.0112%8 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.059%8 Aug →
nuke16–140.0316%7 Aug →
dust213–9-0.046%7 Aug →
cache16–14-0.0218%7 Aug →
cache8–13-0.0612%6 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.