fl0m

fl0m — CS2 Stats

PROMythicUnited StatesAWPerSettings & gear profile →

76561197992220633[U:1:31954905]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

8,744Tracked matches63%Win rate2020Tracked since
27,203Hours in CS30Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating8.4 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating29,619Top 1% of 204,316 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~0.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#803 of 251428 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,761 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 12 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+458Premier CS Rating · 29,161 → 29,619

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 29,619 +1,808 10 Jul – 13 Oct · 18 days played
26,73629,619peak 29,61910 Jul13 Oct
Faceit ELO: 2,761 +0 28 Aug – 26 Sept · 14 observations
2,7612,761peak 2,76128 Aug26 Sept
29,619Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,761Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
37Days played since 2026-07-09

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,761
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 239 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 29,619
  • +2,879 over 30 days · improving
  • +2,012 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 381 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-28
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches73——
Win rate52%——
K/D0.95——
Headshot %63%——

Measured 11 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,304), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate45.4%50.9%
Shot accuracy19.2%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.161.09
Match win rate54.7%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGfl0mFACEITLevel 10 · 2,761 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER29,619 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,761csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim92
Positioning70
Utility82

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT60–39–1Last 10060%Win rateWWWWWWWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +40pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · +4.9pp headshot accuracy · +73ms reaction

Win rate up 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.00), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 5–0 · 100% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 448ms

Last 10

  • 9–1 · 90% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 543ms

Last 20

  • 14–6 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 507ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.4 against its own average).

Aim9.2
Utility8.2
Positioning7.0
Opening Duels4.3
Clutch3.8

Sharp aimerEffective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 92 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Utility. Utility score of 82 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.2
Positioning7.0
Utility8.2
Mechanics7.3
Opening Duels5.9
Win Impact9.4

Composite 8.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time516ms−43ms
first ⅓ avg 559ms → last ⅓ avg 516ms
Headshot accuracy19.5%+0.9%
first ⅓ avg 18.6% → last ⅓ avg 19.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–2 · dust2, 18 Sept →
44%Best headshot accuracy · 6–13 · anubis, 30 Sept →
391msFastest reaction time · 10–5 · anubis, 13 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · anubis, 2 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

11Longest win streak
W8Current streak
13–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
16Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 82% over 17mirageWeakest map · 48% over 23
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2311–1248%0.01
anubisA2214–864%0.02
cacheS1714–382%0.02
dust2A169–756%0.02
infernoB105–550%0.04
nukeS96–367%0.05
ancient—31–233%0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (48% over 23). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

975,902Lifetime kills
1.16K/D · Top 50% of Level 10 players
21,027Matches
54.7%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 10 players
45.4%Headshot %
19.2%Shot accuracy · Top 10% of Level 10 players
63,753MVPs
18,423Hours (in match)
31,745Bombs planted
9,129Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47336,053
AWP222,009
P25039,420
Glock-1824,399
Knife17,825
Galil AR11,937
SSG 0811,649

Lifetime map wins

52,902inferno
48,662dust2
22,266nuke
19,283vertigo
19,244train
11,685cbble
1,225office
276lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

10,510Matches
60%Win rate
1.33Avg K/D
90.3ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
26Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage72456%1.2117.4
Anubis54461%1.2717.8
Ancient48759%1.1817.6
Dust237558%1.2817.6
Nuke30064%1.2417.0
Vertigo24264%1.2617.7
Overpass13469%1.4017.5
Inferno13258%1.2817.9

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$51,885Inventory value765ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
M4A4 | Howl (Minimal Wear)$1,837★ Butterfly Knife | Doppler (Factory New)$1,828M4A1-S | Hot Rod (Factory New)$1,817★ Karambit | Doppler (Factory New)$1,770★ StatTrak™ Butterfly Knife | Fade (Factory New)$1,754AK-47 | Hydroponic (Minimal Wear)$1,708

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.2%Headshot accuracy
43.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
47.3%Spray accuracy
82.7%Counter-strafing
8.9°Preaim
515msReaction time
53.4%T opening success
54.0%CT opening success
0.73Enemies flashed / flash
14.5%Flash assists
12.58HE damage / grenade
12.50Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

48% win rate across 23 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis10–50.0623%13 Oct →
cache13–80.0315%13 Oct →
inferno13–60.1021%13 Oct →
mirage13–70.0813%13 Oct →
anubis13–60.0120%12 Oct →
ancient13–90.0313%12 Oct →
inferno13–40.0739%12 Oct →
cache13–90.0117%12 Oct →
inferno4–130.0034%8 Oct →
nuke13–90.1024%8 Oct →
ancient10–130.1319%8 Oct →
anubis13–60.1012%8 Oct →
mirage13–110.0610%2 Oct →
dust28–130.0622%2 Oct →
inferno7–130.0917%2 Oct →
anubis13–10.0610%2 Oct →
mirage19–150.0314%2 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0518%2 Oct →
ancient14–160.0318%1 Oct →
mirage13–30.0128%1 Oct →
mirage11–130.0318%1 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0532%1 Oct →
dust213–100.0318%30 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0444%30 Sept →
dust216–13-0.0122%30 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0114%30 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0511%30 Sept →
anubis13–7-0.017%24 Sept →
cache13–4-0.0127%23 Sept →
cache10–130.0611%23 Sept →
anubis6–130.0612%21 Sept →
anubis16–12-0.0116%21 Sept →
inferno9–130.0524%21 Sept →
anubis13–100.0611%21 Sept →
anubis9–130.0119%20 Sept →
cache13–60.0113%20 Sept →
dust213–110.1221%19 Sept →
dust27–130.0015%18 Sept →
dust213–20.1834%18 Sept →
inferno13–20.0929%18 Sept →
mirage6–130.0120%17 Sept →
anubis13–110.0521%17 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0223%17 Sept →
dust213–90.0822%16 Sept →
cache16–140.0821%16 Sept →
anubis11–130.0223%15 Sept →
cache13–110.0321%15 Sept →
anubis13–50.1031%15 Sept →
nuke14–16-0.0222%14 Sept →
nuke13–50.0223%14 Sept →
mirage14–16-0.0119%14 Sept →
anubis13–110.0319%14 Sept →
mirage13–50.0218%13 Sept →
anubis13–60.0122%13 Sept →
cache16–13-0.0114%12 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0431%12 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0316%12 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0822%11 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.0214%11 Sept →
mirage3–130.0120%11 Sept →
cache10–130.0117%10 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0420%10 Sept →
anubis19–17-0.0115%10 Sept →
dust28–130.0024%10 Sept →
mirage13–110.0427%9 Sept →
anubis13–7-0.0324%9 Sept →
dust216–14-0.0518%9 Sept →
cache13–50.0716%9 Sept →
mirage13–60.0523%7 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.027%3 Sept →
mirage6–130.0120%18 Aug →
anubis17–190.0432%13 Aug →
mirage16–120.0114%11 Aug →
mirage13–90.029%11 Aug →
dust213–70.0325%5 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0016%3 Aug →
inferno3–13-0.0224%1 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.0218%20 Jul →
nuke13–100.0316%18 Jul →
mirage13–110.0720%18 Jul →
mirage10–13-0.0311%17 Jul →
dust27–13-0.0314%17 Jul →
mirage1–13-0.0721%16 Jul →
dust216–130.0318%16 Jul →
cache13–30.0531%16 Jul →
cache13–7-0.038%15 Jul →
mirage0–13-0.0333%12 Jul →
nuke15–150.0525%10 Jul →
inferno13–9-0.0115%10 Jul →
nuke13–11-0.0022%10 Jul →
inferno13–20.0717%10 Jul →
anubis13–40.1320%10 Jul →
cache13–90.0714%10 Jul →
cache13–60.0115%10 Jul →
mirage13–6-0.0114%10 Jul →
cache13–110.0323%9 Jul →
nuke13–50.0612%9 Jul →
cache16–13-0.0119%9 Jul →
nuke13–110.0513%9 Jul →
nuke13–160.1730%9 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches11-Win StreakAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.