- jOKER |

- jOKER | — CS2 Stats

SE76561197975173161[U:1:14907433]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,079Tracked matches38%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,978Hours in CS31Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.7 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating18,124Purple band · top ~16% of ranked players (population est.)
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 13 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+431Premier CS Rating · 17,693 → 18,124

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 18,124 +2,421 27 Aug – 15 Oct · 19 days played
15,50718,924peak 18,92427 Aug15 Oct
19,274Peak Premier in tracked matches
32Days played since 2026-08-27

Premier CS Rating

  • 800 below peak (18,924)
  • -479 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 1,876 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-17
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-17

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches152——
Win rate44%——
K/D1.46——
Headshot %51%——

Measured 17 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Purple band among CSDB-tracked players (n=37,767), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPurple band medianPink band medianvs Pink band
Headshot rate43.6%44.3%46.9%3.3% short
Shot accuracy15.0%11.9%13.0%above
Kill/death ratio1.101.031.08meets
Match win rate43.6%45.2%46.7%3.1% short

This profile matches the typical Pink band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Pink band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG- jOKER |PREMIER18,124 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim83
Positioning69
Utility64

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45–44–11Last 10045%Win rateWWLWLWLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +40pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +2.4pp headshot accuracy · +40ms reaction

Win rate up 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.02), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 652ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 630ms

Last 20

  • 6–10–4 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 610ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+0.9 against its own average).

Aim8.3
Utility6.4
Positioning6.9
Opening Duels4.7

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 65% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 65% on T to 43% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 581ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.3
Positioning6.9
Utility6.4
Mechanics7.7
Opening Duels6.0
Win Impact1.2

Composite 6.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time579ms−2ms
first ⅓ avg 581ms → last ⅓ avg 579ms
Headshot accuracy17.7%−3.7%
first ⅓ avg 21.4% → last ⅓ avg 17.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–2 · dust2, 29 Sept →
41%Best headshot accuracy · 13–7 · ancient, 24 Sept →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–5 · ancient, 17 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · cache, 28 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
W2Current streak
7–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 69% over 13dust2Weakest map · 38% over 16
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C166–1038%0.03
mirageB168–850%0.01
ancientS139–469%0.02
cacheC135–838%0.00
nukeB126–650%-0.00
infernoA106–460%0.04
boulder—40–40%0.08
train—41–325%0.05
vertigo—31–233%0.05
anubis—31–233%0.06
office—31–233%0.07
italy—10–10%-0.02
shelter—10–10%0.05
fachwerk—11–0100%0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 16). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

150,672Lifetime kills
1.10K/D · Top 50% of Purple band
8,023Matches
43.6%Match win rate
43.6%Headshot %
15.0%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Purple band
16,809MVPs
3,155Hours (in match)
7,774Bombs planted
2,154Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4742,870
AWP10,912
P2504,469
MP93,586
FAMAS3,205

Lifetime map wins

15,249inferno
7,488nuke
3,998dust2
3,875train
2,370vertigo
1,971cbble
327office
258lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

401Matches
49%Win rate
1.13Avg K/D
—ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

—1v1 clutch win
—1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLW

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.5%Headshot accuracy
39.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.7%Spray accuracy
84.9%Counter-strafing
9.1°Preaim
581msReaction time
65.5%T opening success
42.7%CT opening success
0.50Enemies flashed / flash
8.7%Flash assists
9.31HE damage / grenade
18.33Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–90.0223%15 Oct →
mirage13–50.0426%15 Oct →
dust27–13-0.039%15 Oct →
dust213–90.0610%15 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0721%15 Oct →
ancient13–70.1221%15 Oct →
boulder5–130.0419%14 Oct →
cache14–16-0.0121%13 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0616%13 Oct →
ancient13–3-0.0215%10 Oct →
inferno6–130.1519%10 Oct →
dust213–60.0523%10 Oct →
cache4–130.0715%9 Oct →
italy6–13-0.026%9 Oct →
cache12–12-0.0323%8 Oct →
train12–120.0214%8 Oct →
inferno12–120.0919%8 Oct →
dust215–15-0.0415%7 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0214%7 Oct →
train7–13-0.0010%7 Oct →
train13–90.1641%5 Oct →
dust210–130.0217%5 Oct →
boulder8–130.1119%5 Oct →
cache13–90.0617%3 Oct →
dust213–30.0412%3 Oct →
vertigo10–13-0.0118%3 Oct →
anubis4–130.0819%3 Oct →
ancient7–130.0213%3 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0111%2 Oct →
office6–13-0.0113%2 Oct →
train11–130.0427%2 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0222%2 Oct →
boulder12–120.0616%1 Oct →
vertigo11–130.0317%1 Oct →
ancient4–20.0921%1 Oct →
dust24–130.0830%29 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.019%29 Sept →
anubis12–120.0218%29 Sept →
dust213–20.1815%29 Sept →
shelter12–120.0516%27 Sept →
fachwerk13–40.0833%27 Sept →
office13–110.1318%27 Sept →
boulder10–130.0924%26 Sept →
dust212–120.0528%26 Sept →
vertigo13–70.1217%26 Sept →
office7–130.1020%25 Sept →
mirage13–70.1032%25 Sept →
dust27–130.0916%25 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0125%25 Sept →
inferno13–30.0222%24 Sept →
nuke13–110.0116%24 Sept →
ancient13–70.1641%24 Sept →
dust23–130.0227%24 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0421%23 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0016%23 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0816%22 Sept →
nuke13–60.1020%22 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0211%22 Sept →
ancient13–70.0421%22 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0128%17 Sept →
nuke16–14-0.0122%17 Sept →
ancient13–50.0115%17 Sept →
inferno2–130.0519%17 Sept →
mirage13–110.0218%17 Sept →
cache13–7-0.0823%16 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0513%16 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0524%16 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.0816%16 Sept →
nuke9–130.0028%15 Sept →
anubis13–50.0817%15 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0422%13 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0413%13 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.069%13 Sept →
inferno13–110.1125%12 Sept →
dust216–12-0.0022%11 Sept →
mirage13–40.1324%11 Sept →
inferno13–50.0425%11 Sept →
ancient13–80.0120%10 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.0326%10 Sept →
mirage13–80.0733%10 Sept →
dust23–90.0626%10 Sept →
inferno13–50.0518%3 Sept →
ancient15–150.0319%3 Sept →
mirage7–130.0124%3 Sept →
nuke13–70.0326%3 Sept →
mirage13–90.0315%3 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0215%2 Sept →
mirage1–12-0.0317%2 Sept →
nuke12–120.1020%2 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0421%2 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0520%1 Sept →
cache13–100.0024%1 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0130%31 Aug →
inferno13–5-0.0317%31 Aug →
cache13–40.0327%30 Aug →
mirage13–60.0335%30 Aug →
ancient14–16-0.0516%28 Aug →
cache13–00.1523%28 Aug →
mirage15–150.0819%28 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0920%27 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.