Lebe

Lebe — CS2 Stats

FI76561197971905229[U:1:11639501]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,756Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,491Hours in CS7Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.6 SolidSupport
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,918 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate58.2%48.2%50.9%above
Shot accuracy10.0%13.2%13.7%3.7% short
Kill/death ratio1.111.071.09above
Match win rate45.4%46.9%48.4%3.0% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLebeFACEITLevel 9 · 1,918 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim69
Positioning58
Utility63

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY51–49Last 10051%Win rateWLWWWLWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · +4.9pp headshot accuracy · −23ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 519ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 567ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 578ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim6.9
Utility6.3
Positioning5.8
Opening Duels2.7
Clutch4.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 83% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 46% on CT to 30% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 600ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.9
Positioning5.8
Utility6.3
Mechanics6.5
Opening Duels2.1
Win Impact5.0

Composite 5.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time605ms−9ms
first ⅓ avg 615ms → last ⅓ avg 605ms
Headshot accuracy21.9%+4.5%
first ⅓ avg 17.4% → last ⅓ avg 21.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–8 · cache, 16 Jul →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 8–13 · dust2, 22 Mar →
453msFastest reaction time · 13–8 · anubis, 27 Jan →
13–1Biggest win · ancient, 25 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
11–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 67% over 9nukeWeakest map · 42% over 19
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientA2313–1057%0.02
nukeC198–1142%0.02
dust2C198–1142%0.01
mirageB105–550%0.00
anubisA106–460%0.02
cacheS96–367%0.05
overpassB84–450%-0.01
inferno—21–150%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (42% over 19). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

109,649Lifetime kills
1.11K/D · Top 50% of Level 9 players
3,968Matches
45.4%Match win rate
58.2%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 9 players
10.0%Shot accuracy
8,987MVPs
1,875Hours (in match)
3,459Bombs planted
2,432Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4756,711
AWP5,799
MP91,572
MP71,416
AUG1,249

Lifetime map wins

6,288nuke
4,565inferno
3,695dust2
3,235vertigo
2,631train
121cbble
78lake
33office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

809Matches
51%Win rate
1.15Avg K/D
78.7ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient9553%1.1216.4
Nuke8949%1.2617.3
Anubis6154%1.2615.4
Dust24743%1.1516.2
Inferno3456%1.1115.1
Mirage3244%1.1316.9
Train3060%1.1116.9
Overpass1958%1.2316.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.9%Headshot accuracy
34.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.5%Spray accuracy
79.4%Counter-strafing
10.8°Preaim
600msReaction time
30.3%T opening success
46.5%CT opening success
0.63Enemies flashed / flash
11.2%Flash assists
8.17HE damage / grenade
10.38Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 30.2897% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

42% win rate across 19 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–20.0218%27 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0034%27 Oct →
nuke13–80.0024%25 Oct →
mirage13–110.0728%25 Oct →
ancient13–10.1328%25 Oct →
anubis2–13-0.0132%16 Sept →
dust213–90.0530%13 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0125%12 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0921%12 Sept →
mirage0–13-0.0915%12 Sept →
cache13–100.0625%6 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0125%6 Sept →
nuke13–110.0630%6 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0317%30 Aug →
nuke9–130.0023%30 Aug →
nuke14–160.0210%28 Aug →
cache16–140.0014%28 Aug →
cache8–130.0514%25 Aug →
dust213–90.0422%17 Aug →
nuke13–50.0624%17 Aug →
anubis13–9-0.0221%16 Aug →
cache13–10.0522%16 Aug →
inferno18–22-0.0313%10 Aug →
nuke13–50.1416%10 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0321%10 Aug →
nuke6–13-0.0118%5 Aug →
ancient8–130.0113%5 Aug →
ancient16–130.1517%23 Jul →
cache6–13-0.0726%23 Jul →
dust26–130.0118%21 Jul →
ancient9–130.0024%21 Jul →
nuke4–13-0.0032%21 Jul →
ancient13–110.0020%16 Jul →
cache13–80.1521%16 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.0217%23 Jun →
cache13–30.0721%23 Jun →
cache13–50.0520%9 Jun →
ancient13–100.0122%9 Jun →
cache6–130.0531%9 May →
nuke12–160.0623%26 Apr →
ancient13–20.0727%26 Apr →
anubis8–130.0123%26 Apr →
ancient13–16-0.0118%22 Apr →
dust27–130.0119%22 Apr →
inferno13–70.0323%21 Apr →
ancient13–90.0619%21 Apr →
dust214–16-0.0238%18 Apr →
ancient7–130.0319%18 Apr →
dust213–8-0.0223%13 Apr →
ancient13–80.0818%13 Apr →
nuke13–100.0518%12 Apr →
ancient12–160.0217%12 Apr →
mirage13–100.0112%12 Apr →
mirage19–150.0128%24 Mar →
ancient13–9-0.0124%24 Mar →
overpass9–13-0.0711%24 Mar →
anubis10–130.1125%22 Mar →
dust28–130.0440%22 Mar →
nuke14–16-0.0115%22 Mar →
dust29–13-0.0129%18 Mar →
overpass13–30.0214%18 Mar →
anubis13–110.0213%18 Mar →
mirage6–13-0.0423%15 Mar →
overpass9–130.0217%15 Mar →
ancient13–50.0819%15 Mar →
nuke5–13-0.0213%15 Mar →
dust213–110.0320%8 Mar →
nuke13–100.0216%8 Mar →
anubis13–16-0.0320%8 Mar →
overpass8–13-0.0521%3 Mar →
anubis13–50.007%3 Mar →
dust26–130.016%3 Mar →
dust22–13-0.0213%1 Mar →
nuke11–13-0.0412%1 Mar →
dust213–80.0214%1 Mar →
mirage9–13-0.0225%24 Feb →
ancient13–100.0316%24 Feb →
dust213–40.0414%24 Feb →
ancient16–14-0.0220%17 Feb →
overpass13–100.0416%17 Feb →
mirage11–130.0115%17 Feb →
dust213–110.0521%15 Feb →
mirage13–7-0.0026%15 Feb →
ancient13–90.0421%15 Feb →
nuke2–13-0.0319%15 Feb →
overpass11–13-0.015%8 Feb →
dust28–13-0.0224%8 Feb →
anubis13–5-0.0028%8 Feb →
ancient8–130.0315%4 Feb →
nuke7–130.1014%4 Feb →
overpass13–110.0317%1 Feb →
dust27–13-0.0023%1 Feb →
mirage13–50.0723%27 Jan →
ancient9–13-0.0424%27 Jan →
anubis13–80.1116%27 Jan →
ancient7–130.0233%25 Jan →
nuke16–140.0313%25 Jan →
overpass13–8-0.0312%21 Jan →
nuke13–110.0316%21 Jan →
anubis13–50.019%21 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.