hrh

hrh — CS2 Stats

FI76561197965358766[U:1:5093038]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,306Tracked matches67%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,281Hours in CS7Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.3 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating24,893Top 25% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#23039 of 251495 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 20 Sep 2026 (24 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 24,893 → 24,893
0Faceit ELO · 2,152 → 2,152
+5Tracked matches · now 2,306
0.0ppWin rate · 66.7% → 66.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,893 -3,083 18 Mar – 20 Sept · 22 days played
21,02128,939peak 28,93918 Mar20 Sept
29,097Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,152Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
34Days played since 2026-03-18

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,152
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 348 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-20
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-20

Premier CS Rating

  • 4,046 below peak (28,939)
  • +3,096 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 107 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-20
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-20

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches11——
Win rate64%——
K/D1.16——
Headshot %54%——

Measured 19 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate46.8%46.9%49.3%2.5% short
Shot accuracy12.9%13.0%13.4%0.5% short
Kill/death ratio0.911.081.120.21 short
Match win rate50.9%46.7%48.5%above

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGhrhPREMIER24,893 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,152csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim80
Positioning35
Utility75

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55–45Last 10055%Win rateWWLWLLLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −50pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −8.0pp headshot accuracy · +26ms reaction

Win rate down 50pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 556ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 505ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 492ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+3.8 against its own average).

Aim8.0
Utility7.5
Positioning3.5
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch3.8

High utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 69% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 45 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Reaction time. 552ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.0
Positioning3.5
Utility7.5
Mechanics6.6
Opening Duels0.1
Win Impact10.0

Composite 6.3/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time548ms−92ms
first ⅓ avg 639ms → last ⅓ avg 548ms
Headshot accuracy23.2%+4.1%
first ⅓ avg 19.2% → last ⅓ avg 23.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–2 · nuke, 1 Aug →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 7–3 · ancient, 6 Sept →
383msFastest reaction time · 13–5 · anubis, 6 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · anubis, 17 May →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W2Current streak
9–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 70% over 10mirageWeakest map · 43% over 21
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC219–1243%-0.00
dust2B199–1047%-0.01
ancientS1611–569%0.02
nukeA138–562%0.01
infernoB126–650%0.00
anubisS107–370%0.01
cacheA85–363%-0.01
train—10–10%-0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 21). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

133,266Lifetime kills
0.91K/D
6,227Matches
50.9%Match win rate · Top 25% of Pink band
46.8%Headshot %
12.9%Shot accuracy
15,729MVPs
3,608Hours (in match)
9,936Bombs planted
1,733Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4742,709
AWP13,592
P2503,997
Knife2,812
MP92,620
AUG2,432

Lifetime map wins

9,956inferno
8,226dust2
6,010nuke
4,086train
1,803cbble
891vertigo
43aztec
26bank

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,431Matches
52%Win rate
1.08Avg K/D
77.4ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage13452%1.0714.8
Ancient11354%1.1516.3
Anubis10548%1.0814.8
Nuke9952%1.1515.8
Inferno7257%1.1215.8
Dust26749%1.1415.8
Overpass1323%1.0613.1
Vertigo850%0.9312.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.3%Headshot accuracy
38.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.4%Spray accuracy
79.7%Counter-strafing
11.5°Preaim
552msReaction time
17.4%T opening success
30.6%CT opening success
0.57Enemies flashed / flash
11.7%Flash assists
10.18HE damage / grenade
18.65Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 17.4277% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 21 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–60.0925%20 Sept →
anubis13–110.0714%13 Sept →
mirage17–190.0121%13 Sept →
ancient13–50.0430%13 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0731%12 Sept →
train9–13-0.0715%12 Sept →
mirage11–130.0731%12 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0417%7 Sept →
dust20–3-0.020%7 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0116%7 Sept →
ancient7–3-0.08100%6 Sept →
ancient13–80.0421%6 Sept →
anubis13–50.0624%6 Sept →
ancient13–50.0014%6 Sept →
cache13–5-0.016%6 Sept →
ancient3–130.0333%5 Sept →
mirage13–6-0.0227%4 Sept →
nuke13–100.0112%4 Sept →
anubis13–90.0717%4 Sept →
dust213–50.0226%4 Sept →
inferno22–20-0.0310%28 Aug →
mirage6–130.0112%28 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.0126%22 Aug →
anubis13–50.0021%22 Aug →
nuke13–5-0.0020%22 Aug →
cache13–7-0.0028%22 Aug →
ancient13–5-0.0321%4 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0010%2 Aug →
mirage12–16-0.0421%1 Aug →
nuke16–130.0226%1 Aug →
dust213–20.0429%1 Aug →
anubis6–13-0.0032%1 Aug →
mirage13–50.0830%1 Aug →
inferno13–20.0924%1 Aug →
nuke13–20.1717%1 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0611%31 Jul →
mirage8–130.0024%31 Jul →
ancient8–13-0.0712%31 Jul →
cache10–13-0.0519%31 Jul →
ancient13–80.0918%31 Jul →
mirage12–160.0224%31 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.0217%31 Jul →
dust25–130.0319%31 Jul →
dust29–130.0425%31 Jul →
mirage13–8-0.039%16 Jul →
dust213–4-0.0117%16 Jul →
ancient9–130.0214%16 Jul →
cache13–11-0.0020%16 Jul →
dust213–100.0316%10 Jul →
mirage13–70.0320%10 Jul →
mirage14–160.0343%10 Jul →
nuke13–40.0527%10 Jul →
cache11–130.0231%10 Jul →
ancient7–130.1028%29 May →
inferno6–130.0320%29 May →
nuke2–13-0.0822%29 May →
anubis14–16-0.0316%23 May →
dust27–13-0.0329%23 May →
cache13–11-0.0224%22 May →
cache7–2-0.0244%22 May →
mirage7–13-0.0228%17 May →
anubis13–1-0.04100%17 May →
nuke7–13-0.0031%15 May →
inferno8–13-0.0218%13 May →
dust213–10-0.0118%13 May →
mirage13–100.0316%13 May →
anubis13–11-0.0117%13 May →
nuke8–13-0.0110%13 May →
mirage9–13-0.064%13 May →
inferno13–70.0913%11 May →
dust213–40.0027%11 May →
ancient13–50.0319%8 May →
inferno5–13-0.0418%8 May →
mirage14–16-0.0230%30 Apr →
mirage7–13-0.0417%23 Apr →
inferno16–12-0.0116%23 Apr →
mirage16–14-0.0320%8 Apr →
nuke13–70.0313%8 Apr →
dust29–13-0.0413%8 Apr →
dust213–16-0.0226%5 Apr →
ancient13–80.0417%5 Apr →
dust23–13-0.0922%2 Apr →
nuke2–13-0.0014%2 Apr →
anubis6–13-0.0216%2 Apr →
dust213–10-0.0121%31 Mar →
inferno13–110.0223%29 Mar →
dust211–13-0.0029%29 Mar →
ancient1–13-0.098%29 Mar →
nuke13–50.0121%29 Mar →
mirage13–10-0.0120%26 Mar →
dust23–13-0.0323%26 Mar →
mirage13–110.0314%26 Mar →
dust213–4-0.0030%21 Mar →
inferno13–6-0.0529%21 Mar →
ancient13–100.0922%21 Mar →
nuke13–60.0326%21 Mar →
ancient13–70.0322%19 Mar →
nuke11–13-0.0316%19 Mar →
inferno14–16-0.0121%19 Mar →
anubis16–14-0.0214%18 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.