FLYZERA

FLYZERA — CS2 Stats

BR76561197960612308[U:1:346580]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,628Tracked matches43%Win rate2021Tracked since
6,163Hours in CS65Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.4 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating27,108Top 5% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#5361 of 251356 tracked
FaceitLevel 8Top 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 9 Oct 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+552Premier CS Rating · 26,556 → 27,108

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 27,108 +1,949 1 Sept – 12 Oct · 9 days played
24,81227,108peak 27,1081 Sept12 Oct
27,259Peak Premier in tracked matches
16Days played since 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 27,108
  • +2,109 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 2,892 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches137——
Win rate55%——
K/D1.00——
Headshot %44%——

Measured 16 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,773), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate49.1%46.8%48.2%meets
Shot accuracy10.7%13.0%13.3%2.6% short
Kill/death ratio1.241.061.07above
Match win rate50.8%46.3%46.9%above

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGFLYZERAFACEITLevel 8STANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER27,108 · Red bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim89
Positioning68
Utility74

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY52–48Last 10052%Win rateLWWLLWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −0.5pp headshot accuracy · +4ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 622ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 530ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 528ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim8.9
Utility7.4
Positioning6.8
Opening Duels4.3

Sharp aimerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 89 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Flashes. 0.85 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.9
Positioning6.8
Utility7.4
Mechanics7.4
Opening Duels5.6
Win Impact2.8

Composite 7.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time540ms+36ms
first ⅓ avg 504ms → last ⅓ avg 540ms
Headshot accuracy24.8%+2.2%
first ⅓ avg 22.7% → last ⅓ avg 24.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 10–13 · dust2, 27 Sept →
45%Best headshot accuracy · 13–2 · nuke, 29 Sept →
352msFastest reaction time · 5–13 · dust2, 10 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · cache, 4 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

9Longest win streak
10–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 73% over 11infernoWeakest map · 43% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB3216–1650%-0.00
dust2B2513–1252%0.01
cacheS118–373%0.01
nukeC94–544%0.00
ancientB84–450%0.02
infernoC73–443%0.02
anubisA74–357%-0.00
overpass—10–10%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

170,518Lifetime kills
1.24K/D · Top 25% of Level 8 players
6,333Matches
50.8%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 8 players
49.1%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 8 players
10.7%Shot accuracy
17,435MVPs
3,099Hours (in match)
9,781Bombs planted
1,912Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4761,368
AWP46,918
Knife3,372
P2502,568
MP92,554

Lifetime map wins

14,874dust2
11,441inferno
6,490nuke
3,574train
2,609cbble
976vertigo
18italy
14lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

52Matches
62%Win rate
1.24Avg K/D
—ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

—1v1 clutch win
—1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage10%0.6414.0
Inferno10%1.0018.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.6%Headshot accuracy
38.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.0%Spray accuracy
83.1%Counter-strafing
9.8°Preaim
545msReaction time
56.9%T opening success
47.7%CT opening success
0.85Enemies flashed / flash
10.3%Flash assists
9.07HE damage / grenade
11.76Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache2–130.0234%12 Oct →
cache13–50.0530%12 Oct →
ancient13–30.0730%12 Oct →
dust28–130.0112%12 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0226%12 Oct →
mirage13–110.0137%12 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0318%12 Oct →
inferno9–130.0121%12 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0521%10 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0536%10 Oct →
mirage13–40.0225%10 Oct →
mirage13–60.0530%10 Oct →
ancient9–130.0612%10 Oct →
dust213–90.1229%10 Oct →
anubis11–130.1225%9 Oct →
mirage16–12-0.0219%9 Oct →
dust213–70.0133%9 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0339%9 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0125%9 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0733%9 Oct →
nuke11–130.0834%8 Oct →
cache13–60.0318%8 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0514%8 Oct →
mirage11–130.0830%8 Oct →
ancient16–140.0123%8 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0124%8 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0717%8 Oct →
dust213–110.0523%8 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0117%7 Oct →
mirage13–50.0111%7 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0045%7 Oct →
dust216–14-0.0113%7 Oct →
dust216–14-0.0116%6 Oct →
inferno13–110.0123%6 Oct →
mirage13–5-0.0217%6 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0722%6 Oct →
mirage13–100.0019%6 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0223%6 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.0718%5 Oct →
cache4–13-0.0619%5 Oct →
dust210–130.0126%5 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0114%5 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0619%5 Oct →
dust213–110.0214%5 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0414%5 Oct →
nuke7–130.0124%5 Oct →
cache27–31-0.0419%5 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0435%5 Oct →
anubis7–130.0020%4 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0226%4 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0138%4 Oct →
cache13–20.0832%4 Oct →
dust219–160.0131%4 Oct →
mirage13–40.0116%4 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0519%4 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0124%4 Oct →
nuke13–70.0136%4 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0614%4 Oct →
anubis19–17-0.0623%3 Oct →
dust213–100.0823%3 Oct →
mirage17–19-0.0318%3 Oct →
inferno13–80.0215%3 Oct →
overpass10–13-0.0130%3 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0127%3 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0720%2 Oct →
dust213–40.0629%2 Oct →
mirage13–50.0636%2 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0125%2 Oct →
mirage19–160.0729%1 Oct →
dust216–190.0224%1 Oct →
cache13–30.0930%1 Oct →
inferno10–130.0223%1 Oct →
nuke13–80.0831%1 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0813%30 Sept →
cache13–6-0.0122%30 Sept →
anubis13–40.0014%30 Sept →
ancient13–40.0622%30 Sept →
mirage13–50.0035%30 Sept →
nuke13–20.0345%29 Sept →
ancient13–80.0923%29 Sept →
mirage19–16-0.0220%29 Sept →
mirage8–130.0516%29 Sept →
dust213–40.0026%29 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0221%28 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0321%28 Sept →
mirage11–130.0512%28 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0323%28 Sept →
dust213–3-0.0122%28 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0229%28 Sept →
inferno13–160.0219%28 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0429%28 Sept →
dust29–130.0119%28 Sept →
mirage14–16-0.0112%27 Sept →
cache13–80.0818%27 Sept →
inferno13–50.1035%27 Sept →
nuke11–130.0029%27 Sept →
dust210–130.1821%27 Sept →
mirage6–130.008%26 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0016%26 Sept →
anubis13–100.0115%26 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.