Berlin 2019
Perfecto (Foil) | Berlin 2019
Foil
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7d Volume6
Listings29
Collectibility
Budget TierLimitedSupply29 listings
6Volume · 7d
HighLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier
Perfecto (Foil) | Berlin 2019 is a budget-tier Foil sticker at $0.58 — limited supply (29 active listings), high liquidity.
Variant premiumFoil trades at 5.3× the Paper version. Also available: Gold ($27.32), Paper ($0.11)
Sticker Details
Market Data
LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume6
Active Listings29
Frequently Asked Questions
- How much does the Perfecto (Foil) | Berlin 2019 sticker cost?
- The Perfecto (Foil) | Berlin 2019 sticker is currently priced from $0.58 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
- What variant is the Perfecto (Foil) | Berlin 2019 sticker?
- The Perfecto (Foil) | Berlin 2019 sticker is a Foil variant. Foil stickers have a metallic reflective finish.
- Where can I buy the Perfecto (Foil) | Berlin 2019 sticker?
- The cheapest listing for the Perfecto (Foil) | Berlin 2019 sticker is currently on Buff163 Buy at $0.58. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
- Is the Perfecto (Foil) | Berlin 2019 sticker a good investment?
- Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Foil variant is a rarer variant which tends to hold value better. Always research market trends before investing.