Cologne 2016

Ninjas in Pyjamas (Foil) | Cologne 2016

Foil
Ninjas in Pyjamas (Foil) | Cologne 2016 sticker

Cheapest now

$18.49

on DMarket

View on DMarket

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7d Volume3
Listings17

Collectibility

Premium Tier
LimitedSupply17 listings
3Volume · 7d
MediumLiquidity
PremiumPrice Tier

Ninjas in Pyjamas (Foil) | Cologne 2016 is a premium-tier Foil sticker at $18.49 — limited supply (17 active listings), medium liquidity.

Variant premiumFoil trades at 3.8× the Paper version. Also available: Holo ($11.62), Paper ($4.92), Gold
Ninjas in Pyjamas (Foil) | Cologne 2016 StickerFoil

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantFoil
TournamentCologne 2016
RarityExotic

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume3
Active Listings17
Best Priceon DMarket
$18.49
Buy on DMarket

Compare Prices

9 marketplaces
1
DMarketDMarket
$18.49BestBuy →
2
Buff163 BuyBuff163 Buy
$18.89+2%Buy →
3
CSFloatCSFloat
$24.59+33%Buy →
4
Buff163Buff163
$26.01+41%Buy →
5
SkinportSkinport
$27.86+51%Buy →
6
CS.MoneyCS.Money
$30.25+64%Buy →
7
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$34.87+89%Buy →
8
Steam MarketSteam Market
$88.18+377%Buy →
9
BitSkinsBitSkins
$120.00+549%Buy →

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Ninjas in Pyjamas (Foil) | Cologne 2016 sticker cost?
The Ninjas in Pyjamas (Foil) | Cologne 2016 sticker is currently priced from $18.49 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the Ninjas in Pyjamas (Foil) | Cologne 2016 sticker?
The Ninjas in Pyjamas (Foil) | Cologne 2016 sticker is a Foil variant. Foil stickers have a metallic reflective finish.
Where can I buy the Ninjas in Pyjamas (Foil) | Cologne 2016 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the Ninjas in Pyjamas (Foil) | Cologne 2016 sticker is currently on DMarket at $18.49. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
Is the Ninjas in Pyjamas (Foil) | Cologne 2016 sticker a good investment?
Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Foil variant is a rarer variant which tends to hold value better. Always research market trends before investing.