Berlin 2019

Lekr0 | Berlin 2019

Paper
Lekr0 | Berlin 2019 sticker

Cheapest now

$0.06

on CSFloat

View on CSFloat →

Market Data

LiquidityLow
7d Volume24
Listings601

Collectibility

Budget Tier

Browse the full CS2 sticker database, or the skins you can apply this one to. Stickers sit alongside charms and patches as cosmetic add-ons, and the price tracker follows what they sell for.

PlentifulSupply601 listings
24Volume · 7d
MediumLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier

Lekr0 | Berlin 2019 is a budget-tier Paper sticker at $0.06 — plentiful supply (601 active listings), medium liquidity.

Variant premiumThe Gold version trades at 118× this Paper. Also available: Gold ($7.10), Foil ($0.24)

Market characteristics

How these are measured
Liquidity
38/100LowProvider scoreProvider liquidity score (SteamWebAPI, 0–100). Shown because 30-day sales are not recorded for this item. Method
7-day volume
24Steam Community Market sales in the last 7 days — the only sales window the sticker feed carries. Method
Spread across marketplaces
366.7%12 marketplaces at the headline price(highest quote − lowest quote) ÷ lowest quote across tracked marketplaces, Steam excluded. Method
Provider coverage
13 of 19Marketplaces quoting this item, out of those quoting anything in the current snapshot. Method
Snapshot age
27 daysprices dated 27 Aug 2026Prices are a committed snapshot refreshed by a scheduled job, not a live feed. Method

High liquidity means the item has historically been easier to trade near the quoted price; it does not predict future performance.

Lekr0 | Berlin 2019 StickerPaper

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantPaper
TournamentBerlin 2019
TeamLekr0
RarityHigh Grade

Market Data

LiquidityLow
7-Day Volume24
Active Listings601
Best Priceon CSFloat
$0.06
Buy on CSFloat→

Compare Prices

13 marketplaces
1
CSFloatCSFloat
$0.06BestBuy →
2
Youpin (UU)Youpin (UU)
$0.06
3
Buff163Buff163
$0.07+17%Buy →
4
DMarketDMarket
$0.07+17%Buy →
5
SkinportSkinport
$0.09+50%Buy →
6
CScsgo_com
$0.10+67%
7
SkinBaronSkinBaron
$0.10+67%Buy →
8
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$0.10+67%Buy →
9
Steam MarketSteam Market
$0.10+67%Buy →
10
Tradeit.ggTradeit.gg
$0.11+83%Buy →
11
HaloSkinsHaloSkins
$0.13+117%
12
SKskinland
$0.27+350%
13
SKskinflow
$0.28+367%

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Lekr0 | Berlin 2019 sticker cost?
The Lekr0 | Berlin 2019 sticker is currently priced from $0.06 across 13 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the Lekr0 | Berlin 2019 sticker?
The Lekr0 | Berlin 2019 sticker is a Paper variant. Paper stickers are the most common variant.
Where can I buy the Lekr0 | Berlin 2019 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the Lekr0 | Berlin 2019 sticker is currently on CSFloat at $0.06. You can also compare prices on 12 other marketplaces above.
How is the Lekr0 | Berlin 2019 sticker traded?
The Lekr0 | Berlin 2019 sticker is priced from $0.06 on 13 marketplaces; its liquidity score is 38/100; 601 listings are active; it is a Paper print; it comes from the Berlin 2019 capsule, and tournament capsules stop selling when their event ends. Figures are from the price snapshot dated 27 Aug 2026.