Budapest 2025

L1haNg (Holo) | Budapest 2025

Holo
L1haNg (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker

Cheapest now

$0.57

on Youpin (UU)

View on Youpin (UU) →

Market Data

LiquidityLow
7d Volume3
Listings92

Collectibility

Budget Tier

Browse the full CS2 sticker database, or the skins you can apply this one to. Stickers sit alongside charms and patches as cosmetic add-ons, and the price tracker follows what they sell for.

LimitedSupply92 listings
3Volume · 7d
MediumLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier

L1haNg (Holo) | Budapest 2025 is a budget-tier Holo sticker at $0.57 — limited supply (92 active listings), medium liquidity.

Variant premiumHolo trades at 19× the Paper version. Also available: Gold ($3.31), Embroidered ($0.04), Paper ($0.03)

Market characteristics

How these are measured
Liquidity
36/100LowProvider scoreProvider liquidity score (SteamWebAPI, 0–100). Shown because 30-day sales are not recorded for this item. Method
7-day volume
3Steam Community Market sales in the last 7 days — the only sales window the sticker feed carries. Method
Spread across marketplaces
1493%9 marketplaces at the headline price(highest quote − lowest quote) ÷ lowest quote across tracked marketplaces, Steam excluded. Method
Provider coverage
10 of 19Marketplaces quoting this item, out of those quoting anything in the current snapshot. Method
Snapshot age
28 daysprices dated 27 Aug 2026Prices are a committed snapshot refreshed by a scheduled job, not a live feed. Method

High liquidity means the item has historically been easier to trade near the quoted price; it does not predict future performance.

L1haNg (Holo) | Budapest 2025 StickerHolo

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantHolo
TournamentBudapest 2025
TeamL1haNg
RarityExotic

Market Data

LiquidityLow
7-Day Volume3
Active Listings92
Best Priceon Youpin (UU)
$0.57
Buy on Youpin (UU)→

Compare Prices

10 marketplaces
1
Youpin (UU)Youpin (UU)
$0.57Best
2
Buff163Buff163
$0.62+9%Buy →
3
HaloSkinsHaloSkins
$0.65+14%
4
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$0.65+14%Buy →
5
SKskinland
$0.66+16%
6
CScsgo_com
$0.68+19%
7
CSFloatCSFloat
$0.69+21%Buy →
8
Steam MarketSteam Market
$0.80+40%Buy →
9
SKskinflow
$0.87+53%
10
SkinBaronSkinBaron
$9.08+1493%Buy →

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the L1haNg (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker cost?
The L1haNg (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker is currently priced from $0.57 across 10 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the L1haNg (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker?
The L1haNg (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker is a Holo variant. Holo stickers have a holographic rainbow effect and are rarer than Paper.
Where can I buy the L1haNg (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the L1haNg (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker is currently on Youpin (UU) at $0.57. You can also compare prices on 9 other marketplaces above.
How is the L1haNg (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker traded?
The L1haNg (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker is priced from $0.57 on 10 marketplaces; its liquidity score is 36/100; 92 listings are active; it is a Holo print (one of the scarcer prints in its capsule); it comes from the Budapest 2025 capsule, and tournament capsules stop selling when their event ends. Figures are from the price snapshot dated 27 Aug 2026.