Austin 2025

G2 Esports (Gold) | Austin 2025

Gold
G2 Esports (Gold) | Austin 2025 sticker

Cheapest now

$1.09

on DMarket

View on DMarket

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7d Volume38
Listings274

Collectibility

Standard Tier
PlentifulSupply274 listings
38Volume · 7d
HighLiquidity
StandardPrice Tier

G2 Esports (Gold) | Austin 2025 is a standard-tier Gold sticker at $1.09 — plentiful supply (274 active listings), high liquidity.

Variant premiumGold trades at 22× the Foil version. Also available: Holo ($4.56), Paper ($0.09), Foil ($0.05)
G2 Esports (Gold) | Austin 2025 StickerGold

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantGold
TournamentAustin 2025
RarityExtraordinary

Market Data

LiquidityVery High
7-Day Volume38
Active Listings274
Best Priceon DMarket
$1.09
Buy on DMarket

Compare Prices

9 marketplaces
1
DMarketDMarket
$1.09BestBuy →
2
Buff163 BuyBuff163 Buy
$1.10+1%Buy →
3
CS.MoneyCS.Money
$1.13+4%Buy →
4
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$1.13+4%Buy →
5
Buff163Buff163
$1.25+15%Buy →
6
CSFloatCSFloat
$1.38+27%Buy →
7
Steam MarketSteam Market
$1.66+52%Buy →
8
BitSkinsBitSkins
$1.80+65%Buy →
9
SkinportSkinport
$2.06+89%Buy →

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the G2 Esports (Gold) | Austin 2025 sticker cost?
The G2 Esports (Gold) | Austin 2025 sticker is currently priced from $1.09 across 9 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the G2 Esports (Gold) | Austin 2025 sticker?
The G2 Esports (Gold) | Austin 2025 sticker is a Gold variant. Gold stickers are the rarest and most valuable variant.
Where can I buy the G2 Esports (Gold) | Austin 2025 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the G2 Esports (Gold) | Austin 2025 sticker is currently on DMarket at $1.09. You can also compare prices on 8 other marketplaces above.
Is the G2 Esports (Gold) | Austin 2025 sticker a good investment?
Tournament stickers can appreciate over time, especially after the associated operation ends. The Gold variant is a rarer variant which tends to hold value better. Always research market trends before investing.