2020 RMR

Fnatic (Foil) | 2020 RMR

Foil
Fnatic (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker

Cheapest now

$0.58

on Tradeit.gg

View on Tradeit.gg →

Market Data

LiquidityMedium
7d Volume78
Listings651

Collectibility

Budget Tier

Browse the full CS2 sticker database, or the skins you can apply this one to. Stickers sit alongside charms and patches as cosmetic add-ons, and the price tracker follows what they sell for.

PlentifulSupply651 listings
78Volume · 7d
HighLiquidity
BudgetPrice Tier

Fnatic (Foil) | 2020 RMR is a budget-tier Foil sticker at $0.58 — plentiful supply (651 active listings), high liquidity.

Variant premiumFoil trades at 58× the Paper version. Also available: Gold ($1.59), Holo ($0.24), Paper ($0.01)

Market characteristics

How these are measured
Liquidity
62/100MediumProvider scoreProvider liquidity score (SteamWebAPI, 0–100). Shown because 30-day sales are not recorded for this item. Method
7-day volume
78Steam Community Market sales in the last 7 days — the only sales window the sticker feed carries. Method
Spread across marketplaces
417.2%12 marketplaces at the headline price(highest quote − lowest quote) ÷ lowest quote across tracked marketplaces, Steam excluded. Method
Provider coverage
13 of 19Marketplaces quoting this item, out of those quoting anything in the current snapshot. Method
Snapshot age
28 daysprices dated 27 Aug 2026Prices are a committed snapshot refreshed by a scheduled job, not a live feed. Method

High liquidity means the item has historically been easier to trade near the quoted price; it does not predict future performance.

Fnatic (Foil) | 2020 RMR StickerFoil

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantFoil
Tournament2020 RMR
TeamFnatic
RarityExotic

Market Data

LiquidityMedium
7-Day Volume78
Active Listings651
Best Priceon Tradeit.gg
$0.58
Buy on Tradeit.gg→

Compare Prices

13 marketplaces
1
Tradeit.ggTradeit.gg
$0.58BestBuy →
2
SKskinland
$0.59+2%
3
HaloSkinsHaloSkins
$0.60+3%
4
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$0.60+3%Buy →
5
CScsgo_com
$0.65+12%
6
CSFloatCSFloat
$0.70+21%Buy →
7
DMarketDMarket
$0.74+28%Buy →
8
SkinBaronSkinBaron
$0.77+33%Buy →
9
Youpin (UU)Youpin (UU)
$0.80+38%
10
SKskinflow
$0.81+40%
11
SkinportSkinport
$0.84+45%Buy →
12
Steam MarketSteam Market
$0.87+50%Buy →
13
CS.DealsCS.Deals
$3.00+417%

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the Fnatic (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker cost?
The Fnatic (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker is currently priced from $0.58 across 13 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the Fnatic (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker?
The Fnatic (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker is a Foil variant. Foil stickers have a metallic reflective finish.
Where can I buy the Fnatic (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker?
The cheapest listing for the Fnatic (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker is currently on Tradeit.gg at $0.58. You can also compare prices on 12 other marketplaces above.
How is the Fnatic (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker traded?
The Fnatic (Foil) | 2020 RMR sticker is priced from $0.58 on 13 marketplaces; its liquidity score is 62/100; 651 listings are active; it is a Foil print (one of the scarcer prints in its capsule); it comes from the 2020 RMR capsule, and tournament capsules stop selling when their event ends. Figures are from the price snapshot dated 27 Aug 2026.