Budapest 2025

C4LLM3SU3 (Holo) | Budapest 2025

Holo
C4LLM3SU3 (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker

Cheapest now

$1.79

on HaloSkins

View on HaloSkins →

Market Data

LiquidityLow
7d Volume3
Listings113

Collectibility

Standard Tier

Browse the full CS2 sticker database, or the skins you can apply this one to. Stickers sit alongside charms and patches as cosmetic add-ons, and the price tracker follows what they sell for.

PlentifulSupply113 listings
3Volume · 7d
MediumLiquidity
StandardPrice Tier

C4LLM3SU3 (Holo) | Budapest 2025 is a standard-tier Holo sticker at $1.79 — plentiful supply (113 active listings), medium liquidity.

Variant premiumHolo trades at 60× the Paper version. Also available: Gold ($13.14), Embroidered ($0.09), Paper ($0.03)

Market characteristics

How these are measured
Liquidity
36/100LowProvider scoreProvider liquidity score (SteamWebAPI, 0–100). Shown because 30-day sales are not recorded for this item. Method
7-day volume
3Steam Community Market sales in the last 7 days — the only sales window the sticker feed carries. Method
Spread across marketplaces
179.9%11 marketplaces at the headline price(highest quote − lowest quote) ÷ lowest quote across tracked marketplaces, Steam excluded. Method
Provider coverage
12 of 19Marketplaces quoting this item, out of those quoting anything in the current snapshot. Method
Snapshot age
27 daysprices dated 27 Aug 2026Prices are a committed snapshot refreshed by a scheduled job, not a live feed. Method

High liquidity means the item has historically been easier to trade near the quoted price; it does not predict future performance.

C4LLM3SU3 (Holo) | Budapest 2025 StickerHolo

Sticker Details

TypeTournament
VariantHolo
TournamentBudapest 2025
TeamC4LLM3SU3
RarityExotic

Market Data

LiquidityLow
7-Day Volume3
Active Listings113
Best Priceon HaloSkins
$1.79
Buy on HaloSkins→

Compare Prices

12 marketplaces
1
HaloSkinsHaloSkins
$1.79Best
2
Youpin (UU)Youpin (UU)
$2.01+12%
3
Tradeit.ggTradeit.gg
$2.10+17%Buy →
4
CSFloatCSFloat
$2.20+23%Buy →
5
Buff163Buff163
$2.26+26%Buy →
6
SkinportSkinport
$2.48+39%Buy →
7
Steam MarketSteam Market
$2.65+48%Buy →
8
DMarketDMarket
$3.60+101%Buy →
9
CScsgo_com
$3.79+112%
10
SKskinland
$3.97+122%
11
WaxpeerWaxpeer
$4.08+128%Buy →
12
SKskinflow
$5.01+180%

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does the C4LLM3SU3 (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker cost?
The C4LLM3SU3 (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker is currently priced from $1.79 across 12 marketplaces. Prices vary by marketplace, so compare above for the best deal.
What variant is the C4LLM3SU3 (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker?
The C4LLM3SU3 (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker is a Holo variant. Holo stickers have a holographic rainbow effect and are rarer than Paper.
Where can I buy the C4LLM3SU3 (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker?
The cheapest listing for the C4LLM3SU3 (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker is currently on HaloSkins at $1.79. You can also compare prices on 11 other marketplaces above.
How is the C4LLM3SU3 (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker traded?
The C4LLM3SU3 (Holo) | Budapest 2025 sticker is priced from $1.79 on 12 marketplaces; its liquidity score is 36/100; 113 listings are active; it is a Holo print (one of the scarcer prints in its capsule); it comes from the Budapest 2025 capsule, and tournament capsules stop selling when their event ends. Figures are from the price snapshot dated 27 Aug 2026.