๐˜ฝ๐™๐™†

๐˜ฝ๐™๐™† โ€” CS2 Stats

76561199637356233[U:1:1677090505]Steam profile โ†—โœ“ No bans

1,043Tracked matches63%Win rate2024Tracked since
1,196Hours in CS14Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.5 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating22,752Top 25% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band ยท top ~5.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#46540 of 260017 tracked
FaceitLevel 7Top 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating ยท 22,752 โ†’ 22,752
+7Tracked matches ยท now 1,043
+7.8ppWin rate ยท 55.2% โ†’ 63.0%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,752 +112 26 Aug โ€“ 1 Nov ยท 13 days played
21,36922,752peak 22,75226 Aug1 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,449 +0 29 Aug โ€“ 21 Sept ยท 3 observations
1,4491,449peak 1,44929 Aug21 Sept
22,752Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,449Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
46Days played since 2026-08-10

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak โ€” 22,752
  • 0 over 30 days ยท steady
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 โ€” 2,248 to go
  • Reached: Pink band ยท Purple band ยท Blue band ยท Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profileโ€™s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDBโ€™s own observation โ€” no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,595), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here โ€” those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate51.9%45.7%46.8%above
Shot accuracy0.2%12.7%13.0%12.8% short
Kill/death ratio1.091.051.06above
Match win rate45.0%45.7%46.3%1.3% short

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms โ€” not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG๐˜ฝ๐™๐™†FACEITLevel 7STANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER22,752 ยท Pink bandPEAK ELO1,449csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere โ€” it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim90
Positioning68
Utility44

0โ€“100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY50โ€“42โ€“8Last 10050%Win rateTTLWLWLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: โˆ’40pp win rate ยท +0.01 avg rating ยท โˆ’1.9pp headshot accuracy ยท +14ms reaction

Win rate down 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before โ€” more than a 10-match window's normal noise (ยฑ20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 ยท 10 ยท 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1โ€“2โ€“2 ยท 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 670ms

Last 10

  • 4โ€“4โ€“2 ยท 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 652ms

Last 20

  • 12โ€“6โ€“2 ยท 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 645ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample โ€” one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player โ€” Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.3 against its own average).

Aim9.0
Utility4.4
Positioning6.8
Opening Duels3.5
Clutch3.2

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates โ€” how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use โ€” so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

sh1ro

Plays most like sh1ro 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions โ€” it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison โ†’

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 90 โ€” the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

T openings. 69% T opening-duel success โ€” entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game โ€” the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 69% on T to 41% on CT โ€” first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 630ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start โ€” warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers โ€” no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.0
Positioning6.8
Utility4.4
Mechanics7.4
Opening Duels6.2
Win Impact9.3

Composite 7.5/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (ร—1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first โ…“ avg 0.00 โ†’ last โ…“ avg 0.01
Reaction time628msโˆ’1ms
first โ…“ avg 629ms โ†’ last โ…“ avg 628ms
Headshot accuracy25.4%+2.4%
first โ…“ avg 23.0% โ†’ last โ…“ avg 25.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating ยท 13โ€“4 ยท ancient, 2 Oct โ†’
64%Best headshot accuracy ยท 13โ€“5 ยท train, 19 Aug โ†’
438msFastest reaction time ยท 13โ€“10 ยท anubis, 24 Aug โ†’
13โ€“1Biggest win ยท mirage, 1 Nov โ†’

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
6โ€“9In matches decided by โ‰ค2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map ยท 71% over 7mirageWeakest map ยท 37% over 19
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B2513โ€“1252%-0.00
mirageC197โ€“1237%0.01
ancientB136โ€“746%0.01
infernoC125โ€“742%-0.01
nukeC83โ€“538%0.00
cacheA85โ€“363%0.01
anubisS75โ€“271%0.01
vertigoโ€”32โ€“167%-0.02
trainโ€”33โ€“0100%-0.02
overpassโ€”21โ€“150%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (37% over 19). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

36,535Lifetime kills
1.09K/D ยท Top 50% of Level 7 players
1,751Matches
45.0%Match win rate
51.9%Headshot % ยท Top 25% of Level 7 players
0.2%Shot accuracy
4,260MVPs
878Hours (in match)
943Bombs planted
527Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

5,099dust2
1,887inferno
1,264nuke
559vertigo
376train
30cbble
6office
5ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam โ€” visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

280Matches
49%Win rate
1.26Avg K/D
85.1ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
27%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage9850%1.3017.7
Dust28647%1.2416.7
Inferno3447%1.2919.1
Ancient1942%1.1516.3
Anubis1735%1.0417.1
Nuke1070%1.5019.5
Vertigo617%1.2317.5
Cache4100%1.3920.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API โ€” a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches โ€” stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

25.6%Headshot accuracy
39.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.1%Spray accuracy
83.2%Counter-strafing
7.2ยฐPreaim
630msReaction time
68.7%T opening success
40.6%CT opening success
0.61Enemies flashed / flash
8.6%Flash assists
5.58HE damage / grenade
5.61Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics โ€” lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

37% win rate across 19 tracked games โ€” your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy โ†’Mirage grenade lineups โ†’

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage12โ€“120.0418%5 Nov โ†’
inferno12โ€“120.0332%5 Nov โ†’
inferno7โ€“13-0.0518%5 Nov โ†’
dust213โ€“6-0.0322%5 Nov โ†’
mirage10โ€“13-0.0322%4 Nov โ†’
mirage13โ€“110.0926%4 Nov โ†’
mirage11โ€“13-0.0416%4 Nov โ†’
nuke8โ€“130.0429%1 Nov โ†’
mirage13โ€“10.0223%1 Nov โ†’
mirage13โ€“70.0424%1 Nov โ†’
inferno13โ€“6-0.0128%1 Nov โ†’
inferno13โ€“6-0.0215%31 Oct โ†’
vertigo13โ€“30.0127%31 Oct โ†’
inferno13โ€“20.0023%31 Oct โ†’
mirage13โ€“60.0224%31 Oct โ†’
mirage8โ€“130.0131%30 Oct โ†’
mirage4โ€“130.0325%30 Oct โ†’
nuke13โ€“11-0.0721%27 Oct โ†’
cache13โ€“30.0331%27 Oct โ†’
dust213โ€“70.0322%26 Oct โ†’
anubis13โ€“80.0631%25 Oct โ†’
cache3โ€“13-0.0823%4 Oct โ†’
ancient13โ€“40.1128%2 Oct โ†’
ancient13โ€“50.0726%24 Sept โ†’
dust212โ€“12-0.0136%22 Sept โ†’
overpass13โ€“100.0528%21 Sept โ†’
dust27โ€“13-0.0224%21 Sept โ†’
dust27โ€“130.0123%21 Sept โ†’
dust213โ€“60.0224%20 Sept โ†’
cache8โ€“130.0548%19 Sept โ†’
ancient9โ€“130.0224%16 Sept โ†’
dust29โ€“130.0222%16 Sept โ†’
inferno10โ€“13-0.0325%16 Sept โ†’
mirage13โ€“40.0731%13 Sept โ†’
mirage11โ€“130.0526%13 Sept โ†’
dust25โ€“13-0.0717%13 Sept โ†’
mirage11โ€“13-0.0024%12 Sept โ†’
dust26โ€“130.0111%9 Sept โ†’
ancient9โ€“130.0630%8 Sept โ†’
dust213โ€“90.0210%7 Sept โ†’
dust210โ€“13-0.0020%7 Sept โ†’
dust213โ€“50.0230%7 Sept โ†’
dust213โ€“4-0.0139%7 Sept โ†’
nuke12โ€“12-0.0321%6 Sept โ†’
dust213โ€“16-0.0117%6 Sept โ†’
cache13โ€“100.0429%6 Sept โ†’
nuke15โ€“15-0.0117%5 Sept โ†’
dust23โ€“13-0.0826%5 Sept โ†’
mirage11โ€“130.0519%5 Sept โ†’
ancient16โ€“140.0413%5 Sept โ†’
inferno7โ€“13-0.0415%4 Sept โ†’
cache13โ€“11-0.0317%4 Sept โ†’
anubis11โ€“13-0.0214%2 Sept โ†’
inferno10โ€“13-0.0018%1 Sept โ†’
dust22โ€“130.0216%1 Sept โ†’
overpass12โ€“120.0316%31 Aug โ†’
mirage10โ€“13-0.0422%30 Aug โ†’
ancient9โ€“130.0016%30 Aug โ†’
ancient16โ€“14-0.055%30 Aug โ†’
ancient3โ€“13-0.0313%30 Aug โ†’
mirage13โ€“9-0.057%29 Aug โ†’
ancient7โ€“13-0.0416%28 Aug โ†’
mirage13โ€“4-0.0315%28 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“3-0.0415%28 Aug โ†’
anubis5โ€“130.0019%27 Aug โ†’
dust28โ€“13-0.0331%27 Aug โ†’
mirage8โ€“13-0.0420%27 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“50.0732%26 Aug โ†’
anubis13โ€“30.0421%26 Aug โ†’
cache13โ€“60.0626%26 Aug โ†’
anubis13โ€“100.0419%25 Aug โ†’
ancient3โ€“13-0.1321%25 Aug โ†’
nuke13โ€“60.1018%25 Aug โ†’
anubis13โ€“10-0.0126%24 Aug โ†’
dust219โ€“17-0.0122%23 Aug โ†’
anubis13โ€“10-0.0315%22 Aug โ†’
nuke11โ€“130.0016%21 Aug โ†’
ancient13โ€“100.0313%21 Aug โ†’
vertigo10โ€“13-0.0129%21 Aug โ†’
train13โ€“5-0.0364%19 Aug โ†’
vertigo13โ€“5-0.0521%19 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“10.0315%18 Aug โ†’
cache12โ€“12-0.0314%16 Aug โ†’
inferno13โ€“7-0.0418%16 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“2-0.0040%16 Aug โ†’
train13โ€“7-0.0117%16 Aug โ†’
ancient11โ€“13-0.0217%15 Aug โ†’
nuke12โ€“12-0.048%15 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“9-0.0327%15 Aug โ†’
ancient13โ€“70.0420%15 Aug โ†’
train13โ€“3-0.0027%14 Aug โ†’
inferno13โ€“160.0217%13 Aug โ†’
mirage11โ€“130.0216%12 Aug โ†’
cache13โ€“60.0133%12 Aug โ†’
nuke13โ€“100.0141%12 Aug โ†’
dust211โ€“130.0319%12 Aug โ†’
inferno2โ€“13-0.0223%11 Aug โ†’
dust213โ€“90.0220%11 Aug โ†’
mirage8โ€“13-0.0324%11 Aug โ†’
inferno13โ€“60.0521%10 Aug โ†’

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone โ†’Inventory value for this account โ†’Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers โ†’

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.