-NotMute-

-NotMute- — CS2 Stats

ES76561199090541159[U:1:1130275431]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,046Tracked matches55%Win rate2023Tracked since
3,345Hours in CS48Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.7 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating26,460Top 10% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#10232 of 259901 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,503 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 2 Nov 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 26,460 → 26,460
+6Tracked matches · now 3,046
−2.0ppWin rate · 57.1% → 55.2%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,460 +1,781 30 Aug – 2 Nov · 14 days played
24,67927,176peak 27,17630 Aug2 Nov
27,176Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,925Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
38Days played since 2026-08-30

Faceit ELO

  • 422 below peak (1,925)
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 28 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 716 below peak (27,176)
  • -537 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,540 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-11
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is recorded after matches CSDB sees, so those points are days actually played — but only from the day tracking started: no feed exposes the ELO a past match ended on, so nothing before it can be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate46.4%48.2%50.9%4.5% short
Shot accuracy2.6%13.2%13.7%11.1% short
Kill/death ratio1.131.071.09above
Match win rate47.0%46.9%48.4%1.4% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG-NotMute-FACEITLevel 9 · 1,503 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER26,460 · Red bandPEAK ELO1,925csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim67
Positioning69
Utility60

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY54–38–8Last 10054%Win rateLWWWLLWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.04 avg rating · −6.1pp headshot accuracy · +107ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 608ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 622ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 568ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim6.7
Utility6.0
Positioning6.9
Opening Duels3.4
Clutch4.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 81% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.7
Positioning6.9
Utility6.0
Mechanics5.5
Opening Duels5.8
Win Impact6.7

Composite 6.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time556ms−8ms
first ⅓ avg 564ms → last ⅓ avg 556ms
Headshot accuracy20.2%−1.7%
first ⅓ avg 21.9% → last ⅓ avg 20.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.26Best match rating · 13–10 · vertigo, 5 Oct →
67%Best headshot accuracy · 2–0 · vertigo, 8 Sept →
359msFastest reaction time · 6–1 · inferno, 2 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · mirage, 30 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
8–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
3Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 82% over 11dust2Weakest map · 27% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB209–1145%-0.01
infernoA1710–759%0.00
dust2D154–1127%0.01
ancientB147–750%-0.02
nukeS119–282%0.04
anubisS96–367%0.01
cacheA74–357%0.02
vertigoS54–180%0.13
overpass—11–0100%0.06
train—10–10%0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (27% over 15). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

83,406Lifetime kills
1.13K/D · Top 50% of Level 9 players
4,199Matches
47.0%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 9 players
46.4%Headshot %
2.6%Shot accuracy
8,445MVPs
1,564Hours (in match)
3,625Bombs planted
970Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4734,697
AWP5,782
MP93,611
MAC-101,196
P250860

Lifetime map wins

6,598inferno
5,542dust2
5,395nuke
2,819vertigo
1,009train
303office
134italy
116cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

401Matches
53%Win rate
1.00Avg K/D
74.1ADR
54%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
17%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage9751%0.9513.8
Ancient8154%1.0214.6
Dust27749%0.9913.8
Inferno6152%1.0314.9
Nuke3361%1.0915.4
Anubis2564%1.1214.8
Vertigo1127%0.7715.6
Cache956%0.9013.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.7%Headshot accuracy
31.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.1%Spray accuracy
74.6%Counter-strafing
10.0°Preaim
545msReaction time
57.3%T opening success
48.8%CT opening success
0.51Enemies flashed / flash
14.1%Flash assists
8.22HE damage / grenade
8.65Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

27% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno1–13-0.0625%2 Nov →
mirage13–11-0.0615%30 Oct →
cache13–90.0020%30 Oct →
mirage13–1-0.0211%30 Oct →
ancient20–22-0.0018%28 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.0521%27 Oct →
ancient13–70.0019%27 Oct →
dust20–5-0.0510%26 Oct →
mirage6–130.0311%26 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.0125%25 Oct →
mirage13–110.0027%24 Oct →
dust213–100.0021%24 Oct →
inferno6–130.0024%24 Oct →
inferno8–130.0319%24 Oct →
dust213–70.1428%23 Oct →
mirage13–50.0416%23 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0418%21 Oct →
cache2–13-0.0815%20 Oct →
cache13–80.0442%20 Oct →
ancient13–60.0125%18 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0811%16 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.0422%14 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.069%14 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0412%11 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0618%11 Oct →
nuke13–100.1224%11 Oct →
nuke13–70.0322%11 Oct →
vertigo4–130.0732%11 Oct →
overpass13–50.0620%11 Oct →
cache12–120.0725%9 Oct →
dust212–120.0022%7 Oct →
ancient3–13-0.0411%7 Oct →
mirage13–5-0.0225%7 Oct →
ancient16–14-0.0014%6 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.0925%6 Oct →
vertigo13–100.2629%5 Oct →
dust212–120.0820%3 Oct →
nuke13–70.1732%3 Oct →
train12–120.0720%2 Oct →
vertigo13–70.1018%2 Oct →
inferno6–10.056%2 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0619%1 Oct →
anubis13–90.0018%30 Sept →
dust210–130.0131%29 Sept →
anubis11–130.1116%29 Sept →
dust26–130.0824%29 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0218%29 Sept →
anubis13–80.0221%28 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0022%28 Sept →
mirage10–130.0327%28 Sept →
inferno13–70.0019%28 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0325%28 Sept →
inferno13–80.0619%28 Sept →
inferno13–20.0318%27 Sept →
ancient13–20.0725%27 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0226%27 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0221%24 Sept →
ancient16–130.0010%24 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0311%24 Sept →
mirage11–130.0216%23 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0624%23 Sept →
inferno13–2-0.0139%23 Sept →
dust24–130.0314%23 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0225%20 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0118%19 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0515%19 Sept →
mirage13–4-0.0323%19 Sept →
dust23–8-0.0117%19 Sept →
mirage0–12-0.0122%18 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.0429%18 Sept →
anubis3–13-0.0422%18 Sept →
nuke11–6-0.0130%17 Sept →
nuke13–5-0.0126%17 Sept →
anubis13–110.0216%16 Sept →
mirage10–130.0221%16 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.0224%16 Sept →
nuke12–120.1224%15 Sept →
mirage4–130.0719%15 Sept →
inferno12–120.0414%14 Sept →
anubis9–130.0019%14 Sept →
cache13–40.0114%11 Sept →
nuke13–90.0422%11 Sept →
ancient1–13-0.125%9 Sept →
anubis7–4-0.0118%9 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0425%9 Sept →
inferno13–90.0025%9 Sept →
vertigo13–30.0913%9 Sept →
nuke6–30.0721%9 Sept →
inferno11–130.0414%9 Sept →
cache13–30.0915%9 Sept →
cache12–120.0422%9 Sept →
inferno9–1-0.0335%9 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0219%9 Sept →
mirage13–70.0520%9 Sept →
ancient12–12-0.0419%8 Sept →
vertigo2–00.1167%8 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0224%8 Sept →
nuke13–30.0129%8 Sept →
mirage13–40.0220%7 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.0413%7 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.