xtios — CS2 Stats
76561199076255990[U:1:1115990262]
What changed since last observed
CSDB last observed this profile on 6 Oct 2026 (9 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.
No change since then — still 1,118 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.
Rating over time
Faceit ELO
- At peak — 3,470
- 0 over 30 days · steady
- Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 30 to go
- Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
- 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-09-05
- 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-09-05
Premier CS Rating
- 599 below peak (27,286)
- 0 over 30 days · steady
- 0 over 90 days
- Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,313 to go
- Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
- Red band first seen 2026-09-05
- Pink band first seen 2026-09-05
Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.10 avg rating · −2.3pp headshot accuracy · −5ms reaction
Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).
Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches
Last 5
- 3–2 · 60% win rate
- Avg rating 0.02
- Avg headshot accuracy 23%
- Avg reaction 522ms
Last 10
- 7–3 · 70% win rate
- Avg rating 0.01
- Avg headshot accuracy 22%
- Avg reaction 520ms
Last 20
- 16–4 · 80% win rate
- Avg rating 0.06
- Avg headshot accuracy 24%
- Avg reaction 523ms
Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.
Player DNA
Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).
Sharp aimer
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.
Your pro match

Plays most like donk 94% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 7.7/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Personal bests
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B | 23 | 12–11 | 52% | 0.04 | |
| S | 20 | 18–2 | 90% | 0.15 | |
| S | 16 | 11–5 | 69% | 0.06 | |
| S | 13 | 12–1 | 92% | 0.05 | |
| A | 12 | 7–5 | 58% | 0.10 | |
| S | 8 | 6–2 | 75% | 0.04 | |
| — | 3 | 2–1 | 67% | 0.08 | |
| — | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 0.07 | |
| — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | -0.00 | |
| poseidon | — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.25 |
| sanctum | — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.27 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (52% over 23). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12–16 | 0.00 | 22% | 27 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.02 | 24% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.00 | 17% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.06 | 24% | 25 Aug → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.01 | 27% | 22 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 33% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.02 | 22% | 20 Aug → | ||
| 19–16 | -0.01 | 14% | 18 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 24% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.03 | 16% | 13 Aug → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 17% | 12 Aug → | ||
| 16–12 | -0.00 | 12% | 15 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.02 | 29% | 3 Jul → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 32% | 22 May → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.08 | 18% | 21 May → | ||
| 9–2 | 0.30 | 27% | 20 May → | ||
| 9–6 | 0.10 | 17% | 20 May → | ||
| 9–4 | 0.12 | 36% | 20 May → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.07 | 24% | 14 May → | ||
| 9–2 | 0.34 | 33% | 23 Apr → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.06 | 28% | 21 Apr → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.03 | 30% | 21 Apr → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.01 | 24% | 21 Apr → | ||
| 1–13 | 0.01 | 21% | 21 Apr → | ||
| 9–6 | 0.18 | 32% | 16 Apr → | ||
| 9–3 | 0.30 | 20% | 16 Apr → | ||
| 9–6 | 0.19 | 23% | 16 Apr → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.15 | 22% | 16 Apr → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.07 | 43% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.16 | 23% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.09 | 23% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.05 | 15% | 15 Apr → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 16% | 9 Apr → | ||
| 9–5 | 0.17 | 24% | 22 Mar → | ||
| poseidon | 9–5 | 0.25 | 18% | 22 Mar → | |
| 9–3 | 0.33 | 18% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 6–9 | 0.03 | 14% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 9–5 | 0.14 | 29% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 6–9 | 0.07 | 24% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 9–5 | 0.15 | 13% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 8–8 | 0.09 | 23% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 4–9 | 0.09 | 21% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 9–5 | 0.19 | 27% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 8–8 | 0.10 | 29% | 22 Mar → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.01 | 20% | 24 Feb → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.03 | 36% | 16 Feb → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.06 | 35% | 16 Feb → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.04 | 19% | 16 Feb → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.01 | 12% | 16 Feb → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.01 | 21% | 15 Feb → | ||
| 19–17 | 0.05 | 21% | 10 Feb → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.02 | 21% | 3 Feb → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.12 | 33% | 28 Jan → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.21 | 29% | 28 Jan → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.17 | 23% | 28 Jan → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.15 | 20% | 24 Jan → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.15 | 32% | 22 Jan → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.20 | 9% | 22 Jan → | ||
| sanctum | 9–5 | 0.27 | 19% | 22 Jan → | |
| 13–8 | 0.06 | 15% | 22 Jan → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.08 | 20% | 22 Jan → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.05 | 10% | 22 Jan → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 16% | 22 Jan → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.13 | 19% | 22 Jan → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.04 | 21% | 13 Jan → | ||
| 9–5 | 0.09 | 26% | 12 Jan → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.28 | 27% | 11 Jan → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.11 | 40% | 10 Jan → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.12 | 29% | 10 Jan → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.03 | 28% | 3 Jan → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.06 | 31% | 31 Dec → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.07 | 31% | 23 Dec → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.07 | 17% | 18 Dec → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.05 | 31% | 16 Dec → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.01 | 29% | 16 Dec → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.04 | 29% | 16 Dec → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.07 | 19% | 10 Dec → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.03 | 36% | 6 Dec → | ||
| 15–19 | 0.02 | 27% | 4 Dec → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.05 | 28% | 3 Dec → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.06 | 39% | 3 Dec → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.07 | 21% | 3 Dec → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.06 | 20% | 2 Dec → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.11 | 25% | 2 Dec → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.04 | 33% | 2 Dec → | ||
| 22–20 | -0.02 | 21% | 1 Dec → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.03 | 15% | 1 Dec → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.10 | 35% | 30 Nov → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.12 | 26% | 30 Nov → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.01 | 26% | 30 Nov → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.24 | 23% | 30 Nov → | ||
| 6–2 | 0.05 | 35% | 30 Nov → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.08 | 45% | 30 Nov → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.04 | 32% | 19 Nov → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 21% | 19 Nov → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.05 | 20% | 19 Nov → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.04 | 27% | 19 Nov → | ||
| 12–16 | 0.07 | 18% | 19 Nov → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.08 | 23% | 19 Nov → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.05 | 23% | 19 Nov → |
Match data via Leetify.
Recent teammates
Milestones
This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.