♿thupayikho♿ — CS2 Stats
76561199048045422[U:1:1087779694]
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: +0pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Entry Fragger — High opening-fight frequency with above-par success in them.
Strong CT-side opener
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like s1mple 83% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, opening-duel success.
Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
Strengths & areas to improve
Strengths
CT openings. 64% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.
Areas to improve
T-side openings. Opening success drops from 64% on CT to 49% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.
Reaction time. 629ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 5.8/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 27 | 16–11 | 59% | 0.01 | |
| S | 15 | 10–5 | 67% | 0.00 | |
| C | 14 | 6–8 | 43% | -0.00 | |
| B | 13 | 6–7 | 46% | -0.02 | |
| C | 11 | 4–7 | 36% | 0.01 | |
| C | 10 | 4–6 | 40% | -0.01 | |
| A | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | -0.02 | |
| S | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 0.01 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWLWLW
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 5 | 60% | 1.02 | 15.4 |
| Ancient | 4 | 75% | 0.76 | 12.0 |
| Mirage | 2 | 100% | 0.96 | 23.0 |
| Anubis | 2 | 100% | 1.51 | 28.5 |
| Cache | 1 | 0% | 0.71 | 10.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.
- Grenades & UtilityGrenade Lineups →
Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.
Enemies flashed per flash 0.4273 — below the 0.5 mark we flag
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
36% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6–13 | 0.01 | 25% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 12–16 | 0.01 | 17% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.04 | 14% | 30 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.00 | 7% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–16 | 0.01 | 13% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–8 | -0.03 | 14% | 26 Aug → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.06 | 21% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.05 | 15% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.10 | 14% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.07 | 14% | 15 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.05 | 18% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 19% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.00 | 18% | 14 Aug → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.05 | 15% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.04 | 24% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 4–13 | -0.02 | 14% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.07 | 16% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.03 | 10% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 13–5 | -0.00 | 12% | 8 Aug → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.04 | 19% | 9 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 24% | 7 Jul → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.01 | 11% | 5 Jul → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.07 | 28% | 5 Jul → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.03 | 4% | 4 Jul → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.06 | 9% | 2 Jul → | ||
| 12–7 | -0.03 | 21% | 2 Jul → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 18% | 30 Jun → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.03 | 9% | 10 Jun → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 8% | 10 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.03 | 16% | 10 Jun → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.01 | 19% | 10 Jun → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.09 | 26% | 9 Jun → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.00 | 9% | 9 Jun → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.08 | 14% | 9 Jun → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.04 | 8% | 9 Jun → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.02 | 10% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.01 | 25% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.01 | 10% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.08 | 14% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.04 | 13% | 7 Jun → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 8% | 3 Jun → | ||
| 3–13 | 0.01 | 22% | 3 Jun → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.01 | 13% | 3 Jun → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.02 | 7% | 2 Jun → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.06 | 9% | 2 Jun → | ||
| 15–15 | -0.02 | 8% | 31 May → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.02 | 13% | 30 May → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.03 | 10% | 30 May → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.05 | 9% | 30 May → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.02 | 10% | 30 May → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.06 | 19% | 29 May → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.03 | 17% | 29 May → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.01 | 13% | 29 May → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.04 | 7% | 29 May → | ||
| 22–18 | 0.05 | 11% | 23 May → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.10 | 13% | 22 May → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.06 | 10% | 22 May → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.04 | 14% | 22 May → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.03 | 15% | 22 May → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 11% | 22 May → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.10 | 12% | 22 May → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.13 | 18% | 22 May → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.05 | 9% | 19 May → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.02 | 6% | 19 May → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.00 | 4% | 18 May → | ||
| 13–2 | -0.02 | 11% | 18 May → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.01 | 11% | 17 May → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.00 | 28% | 16 May → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.03 | 21% | 16 May → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 12% | 16 May → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.06 | 9% | 16 May → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.06 | 12% | 16 May → | ||
| 9–13 | -0.00 | 9% | 16 May → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.08 | 16% | 15 May → | ||
| 13–7 | -0.02 | 6% | 15 May → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.06 | 13% | 15 May → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 11% | 15 May → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 15% | 15 May → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.06 | 4% | 15 May → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.02 | 9% | 13 May → | ||
| 13–11 | -0.02 | 10% | 13 May → | ||
| 16–12 | -0.04 | 15% | 13 May → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.01 | 7% | 12 May → | ||
| 16–14 | -0.02 | 7% | 12 May → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.09 | 7% | 12 May → | ||
| 16–13 | 0.01 | 14% | 12 May → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.03 | 13% | 12 May → | ||
| 8–8 | -0.02 | 14% | 12 May → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.03 | 9% | 11 May → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.13 | 15% | 11 May → | ||
| 5–13 | -0.04 | 14% | 10 May → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.06 | 10% | 10 May → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.02 | 7% | 10 May → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.02 | 21% | 10 May → | ||
| 7–13 | -0.04 | 14% | 10 May → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.00 | 24% | 10 May → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.04 | 6% | 10 May → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.03 | 3% | 10 May → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.02 | 13% | 10 May → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.01 | 14% | 9 May → |
Match data via Leetify.
Recent teammates
- 20Player 92072037 recent matches together
- 12Player 47521262 recent matches together
- 83Player 84288316 recent matches together
- 54Player 88515449 recent matches together
- 98Player 85659814 recent matches together
- 65Player 24036533 recent matches together
- 70Player 42617025 recent matches together
- 09Player 27480916 recent matches together