zfe

zfe — CS2 Stats

FI76561198875191173[U:1:914925445]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,027Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.1 SolidAggressive Rifler
Premier CS Rating17,696Purple band · top ~17.7% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#29637 of 60123 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,821 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Share this profile

CSDB.GGzfeFACEITLevel 9 · 1,821 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER17,696 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim81
Positioning59
Utility52

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY41554Last 10041%Win rateTLWWLWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +0pp win rate · -0.01 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim8.1
Aggression10.0
Utility5.2
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels4.5
Clutch3.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, opening-fight frequency.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.7° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Reaction time. 570ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.1
Positioning5.9
Utility5.2
Mechanics7.1
Opening Duels4.5
Win Impact2.1

Composite 6.1/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time588ms−78ms
first ⅓ avg 666ms → last ⅓ avg 588ms
Headshot accuracy24.6%+3.2%
first ⅓ avg 21.4% → last ⅓ avg 24.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.17Best rating — cache 5–0
132Biggest win — dust2
3Longest win streak
78In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 54% over 13anubisWeakest map · 20% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC25111444%0.03
nukeC167944%0.04
ancientD1551033%0.02
infernoB137654%0.03
dust2B115645%0.04
cacheC104640%0.04
anubisD51420%0.03
overpass41325%-0.02
debris1010%-0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (20% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,346Matches
51%Win rate
1.24Avg K/D
77.2ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

35%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage16049%1.2516.4
Nuke10963%1.3518.1
Vertigo7466%1.3417.0
Inferno6647%1.2115.6
Ancient6344%1.2315.3
Anubis5641%1.1917.2
Dust23033%1.2716.4
Overpass2741%1.0714.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.7%Headshot accuracy
37.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.8%Spray accuracy
81.9%Counter-strafing
10.7°Preaim
570msReaction time
41.2%T opening success
54.6%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
3.7%Flash assists
9.53HE damage / grenade
8.30Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategyAnubis grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke15–150.0618%30 Aug
ancient7–130.0330%30 Aug
nuke13–50.0113%29 Aug
mirage13–90.1221%29 Aug
anubis5–130.0729%29 Aug
dust213–110.0516%29 Aug
mirage9–20.0426%29 Aug
ancient13–160.0328%29 Aug
dust210–130.0323%28 Aug
mirage3–13-0.1117%28 Aug
inferno13–110.0918%27 Aug
mirage6–130.0431%24 Aug
inferno16–130.0723%24 Aug
mirage11–50.1224%23 Aug
nuke10–13-0.0218%23 Aug
anubis14–16-0.006%23 Aug
mirage14–160.1015%22 Aug
cache13–60.1339%21 Aug
ancient7–13-0.037%19 Aug
anubis10–13-0.0331%18 Aug
nuke13–80.0633%18 Aug
inferno13–40.0619%17 Aug
mirage10–130.0726%17 Aug
ancient13–9-0.0438%16 Aug
nuke7–130.0017%13 Aug
mirage10–130.0342%13 Aug
dust213–20.0425%12 Aug
nuke8–13-0.0136%11 Aug
nuke5–13-0.0228%10 Aug
mirage11–13-0.0129%9 Aug
ancient13–50.0534%9 Aug
dust213–40.1334%6 Aug
mirage13–80.0421%4 Aug
inferno2–13-0.0130%4 Aug
cache5–00.1755%4 Aug
ancient3–130.0329%4 Aug
ancient11–130.0542%4 Aug
cache7–13-0.0127%3 Aug
cache13–80.1543%3 Aug
mirage13–110.0125%3 Aug
inferno15–150.0218%3 Aug
nuke11–6-0.0126%2 Aug
dust28–13-0.0615%2 Aug
cache10–130.0919%2 Aug
ancient13–30.1335%2 Aug
inferno13–30.0713%2 Aug
dust27–130.0728%1 Aug
inferno13–90.0625%1 Aug
nuke11–130.0037%31 Jul
mirage13–50.1441%31 Jul
cache8–13-0.0119%31 Jul
nuke13–110.1635%30 Jul
dust210–130.1231%30 Jul
ancient10–130.0618%29 Jul
mirage5–13-0.034%29 Jul
nuke3–130.0515%28 Jul
mirage13–100.0319%28 Jul
mirage13–70.0256%24 Jul
nuke15–150.0323%23 Jul
debris3–9-0.0622%23 Jul
inferno14–16-0.0420%22 Jul
mirage13–40.0611%22 Jul
ancient10–13-0.0226%22 Jul
nuke13–30.106%22 Jul
cache9–13-0.0711%21 Jul
anubis16–130.0516%21 Jul
cache4–13-0.0315%21 Jul
dust213–100.039%20 Jul
mirage13–80.0619%20 Jul
mirage7–130.0323%19 Jul
ancient9–13-0.0217%19 Jul
inferno13–16-0.0033%18 Jul
nuke13–20.0831%18 Jul
cache13–110.0533%18 Jul
ancient13–40.0122%18 Jul
ancient6–13-0.1113%5 Jul
inferno13–70.1128%5 Jul
mirage7–13-0.0112%19 Jun
ancient13–90.0726%19 Jun
cache4–13-0.0722%29 Apr
nuke13–90.0722%26 Apr
dust213–60.1114%23 Apr
overpass13–110.0015%22 Apr
overpass6–13-0.0945%22 Apr
inferno6–130.0010%22 Apr
mirage7–130.0318%22 Apr
inferno10–13-0.0233%21 Apr
dust214–16-0.0219%21 Apr
anubis6–130.0534%21 Apr
nuke10–13-0.0017%20 Apr
mirage7–13-0.0021%20 Apr
inferno13–20.0510%20 Apr
dust27–13-0.0044%20 Apr
mirage11–130.0614%20 Apr
overpass8–13-0.0314%16 Apr
ancient9–130.0416%16 Apr
mirage9–13-0.0523%15 Apr
mirage16–140.029%15 Apr
overpass8–130.0424%14 Apr
mirage15–15-0.0217%14 Apr

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →