rabb1t

rabb1t — CS2 Stats

US76561198873857176[U:1:913591448]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,114Tracked matches52%Win rate2023Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.1 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating18,445Purple band · top ~14.7% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 5 · 1,262 ELOTop 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 12 Oct 2026 (5 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 18,445 -861 31 Aug – 12 Oct · 16 days played
18,44521,700peak 21,70031 Aug12 Oct
21,700Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,262Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
29Days played since 2026-08-31

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,262
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 89 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-08-31
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,255 below peak (21,700)
  • -867 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 1,555 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-31
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-31

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGrabb1tFACEITLevel 5 · 1,262 ELOSTANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedPREMIER18,445 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,262csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim79
Positioning66
Utility72

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD52–43–5Last 10052%Win rateLWWWLTLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −0.9pp headshot accuracy · −32ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.00), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 673ms

Last 10

  • 3–6–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 634ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 650ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim7.9
Utility7.2
Positioning6.6
Opening Duels3.6
Clutch4.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 61% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 624ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.9
Positioning6.6
Utility7.2
Mechanics7.7
Opening Duels6.0
Win Impact5.6

Composite 7.1/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time631ms−15ms
first ⅓ avg 647ms → last ⅓ avg 631ms
Headshot accuracy22.7%+2.8%
first ⅓ avg 19.9% → last ⅓ avg 22.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.20Best match rating · 13–7 · mirage, 9 Oct →
37%Best headshot accuracy · 7–13 · nuke, 29 Sept →
469msFastest reaction time · 9–13 · ancient, 6 Oct →
13–3Biggest win · ancient, 12 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

11Longest win streak
8–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
15Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 65% over 17mirageWeakest map · 40% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeB2311–1248%0.01
ancientC188–1044%0.01
anubisS1711–665%0.01
dust2A127–558%0.02
mirageC104–640%0.03
cacheA85–363%-0.00
vertigoA53–260%0.05
inferno—42–250%0.05
overpass—20–20%0.06
train—11–0100%0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 10). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

892Matches
49%Win rate
1.06Avg K/D
80.5ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient26851%1.0816.5
Nuke15549%1.0515.8
Anubis14152%1.1517.7
Mirage8843%1.0214.3
Inferno5944%0.9715.2
Overpass5756%1.0916.6
Dust25332%1.0315.6
Train3868%1.1417.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.3%Headshot accuracy
39.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.0%Spray accuracy
84.9%Counter-strafing
11.2°Preaim
624msReaction time
60.8%T opening success
47.2%CT opening success
0.66Enemies flashed / flash
10.8%Flash assists
6.44HE damage / grenade
16.82Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache6–13-0.063%17 Oct →
nuke13–50.1422%15 Oct →
cache13–60.0623%15 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.0119%15 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0213%14 Oct →
overpass12–120.0630%13 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0423%13 Oct →
anubis13–160.0628%12 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.0517%12 Oct →
overpass8–130.0625%11 Oct →
nuke13–80.0431%10 Oct →
cache13–90.0123%10 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0515%10 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.009%10 Oct →
vertigo19–160.0226%10 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0126%9 Oct →
mirage13–70.2025%9 Oct →
anubis16–130.0315%9 Oct →
anubis22–19-0.0021%8 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0720%8 Oct →
ancient16–130.0010%8 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0222%7 Oct →
nuke13–110.0337%7 Oct →
anubis11–130.0020%7 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0222%7 Oct →
inferno13–40.0235%7 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.1029%6 Oct →
anubis16–13-0.0229%6 Oct →
ancient9–130.0120%6 Oct →
dust213–5-0.0130%6 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0319%5 Oct →
anubis11–130.0330%5 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0332%5 Oct →
anubis13–100.0224%4 Oct →
anubis13–80.0119%4 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.0233%1 Oct →
nuke13–80.1018%1 Oct →
ancient11–130.0017%1 Oct →
ancient13–100.0425%1 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0728%1 Oct →
vertigo14–160.0124%30 Sept →
anubis13–80.1228%30 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0212%30 Sept →
anubis13–7-0.0424%30 Sept →
vertigo6–130.0728%29 Sept →
inferno13–160.0418%29 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.0137%29 Sept →
dust213–40.0919%29 Sept →
nuke8–130.0818%29 Sept →
dust213–60.0223%29 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0215%27 Sept →
mirage11–130.1116%27 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0819%27 Sept →
nuke5–130.0321%27 Sept →
vertigo13–90.0723%27 Sept →
train13–80.0530%27 Sept →
ancient11–130.0413%25 Sept →
cache12–12-0.0119%25 Sept →
inferno13–40.1821%25 Sept →
mirage9–130.0323%25 Sept →
cache13–100.0117%25 Sept →
anubis13–11-0.0022%25 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0412%25 Sept →
dust212–120.0524%23 Sept →
ancient12–120.0819%23 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0321%23 Sept →
vertigo13–80.0822%23 Sept →
dust214–160.0017%20 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0134%20 Sept →
nuke13–50.0515%20 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0319%20 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.0425%20 Sept →
ancient14–160.0124%19 Sept →
dust216–130.0424%19 Sept →
nuke7–130.0324%19 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0627%19 Sept →
mirage6–130.0436%19 Sept →
nuke15–150.0724%18 Sept →
cache13–110.0313%17 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0525%17 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0218%17 Sept →
mirage13–40.0114%16 Sept →
anubis13–90.0716%16 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0612%15 Sept →
dust216–140.1124%15 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0121%14 Sept →
ancient16–140.0215%14 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0214%14 Sept →
nuke13–110.0215%14 Sept →
dust213–60.0326%14 Sept →
cache13–9-0.0012%13 Sept →
ancient13–30.0719%12 Sept →
ancient13–110.0118%12 Sept →
dust213–90.0226%12 Sept →
nuke13–40.0618%12 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0419%12 Sept →
ancient16–130.0414%31 Aug →
nuke13–60.0612%31 Aug →
nuke10–130.0216%31 Aug →
ancient5–130.0920%31 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches11-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.