Sdaim

Sdaim — CS2 Stats

PROTeam NemesisUkraineRiflerSettings & gear profile →

76561198829202374[U:1:868936646]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

6,305Tracked matches60%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.9 StrongAll-Rounder
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,689 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 29 Sep 2026 (13 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 3,689 → 3,689
+17Tracked matches · now 6,305
−6.7ppWin rate · 66.7% → 60.0%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 3,689 +0 27 Aug – 29 Sept · 10 observations
3,6893,689peak 3,68927 Aug29 Sept
3,689Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
36Days played since 2026-06-22

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,689
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 4,000 ELO at 4,000 — 311 to go
  • Reached: 3,500 ELO · 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10
  • 3,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSdaimFACEITLevel 10 · 3,689 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,689csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim89
Positioning64
Utility64

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY60–40Last 10060%Win rateWLLLLLWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −40pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −3.1pp headshot accuracy · +9ms reaction

Win rate down 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 414ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 465ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 460ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: All-Rounder — No style dimension stands clear of the others in this profile.

Aim8.9
Utility6.4
Positioning6.4
Opening Duels4.7
Clutch5.0

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 89 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 62% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.9
Positioning6.4
Utility6.4
Mechanics7.4
Opening Duels6.7
Win Impact8.3

Composite 7.9/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time478ms+0ms
first ⅓ avg 478ms → last ⅓ avg 478ms
Headshot accuracy22.1%−3.7%
first ⅓ avg 25.7% → last ⅓ avg 22.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–4 · nuke, 24 Sept →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 13–6 · dust2, 2 Sept →
313msFastest reaction time · 13–4 · ancient, 24 Aug →
13–2Biggest win · cache, 8 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
9–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 80% over 10mirageWeakest map · 38% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientA2816–1257%0.01
infernoS1913–668%0.01
dust2B189–950%0.00
mirageC135–838%-0.01
cacheS129–375%0.03
nukeS108–280%0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 13). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

10,849Matches
56%Win rate
1.27Avg K/D
92.9ADR
54%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

45%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
17Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage131157%1.3918.9
Ancient68658%1.3318.3
Anubis51857%1.3719.3
Dust250257%1.2918.5
Nuke17760%1.3518.6
Vertigo16664%1.3918.3
Inferno9559%1.4117.5
Overpass8963%1.1416.9

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.1%Headshot accuracy
37.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.4%Spray accuracy
83.1%Counter-strafing
9.2°Preaim
481msReaction time
51.6%T opening success
61.8%CT opening success
0.49Enemies flashed / flash
5.9%Flash assists
10.23HE damage / grenade
12.80Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4949 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–20.0828%8 Oct →
ancient2–13-0.0833%8 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0416%8 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0712%2 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0724%2 Oct →
cache9–130.0517%2 Oct →
nuke13–90.0511%2 Oct →
nuke13–80.0620%2 Oct →
inferno13–90.1022%2 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0226%2 Oct →
ancient13–80.0317%1 Oct →
dust29–130.0116%1 Oct →
cache13–110.0530%1 Oct →
ancient19–160.0223%29 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0417%29 Sept →
inferno13–30.0135%29 Sept →
ancient13–40.0721%29 Sept →
cache13–5-0.0232%27 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0124%27 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0223%27 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0515%26 Sept →
inferno13–100.0219%26 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0510%26 Sept →
nuke13–40.1634%24 Sept →
inferno13–40.0319%24 Sept →
dust213–80.0226%24 Sept →
cache19–170.0427%16 Sept →
ancient8–130.0620%16 Sept →
dust217–19-0.0125%16 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0328%16 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.0122%16 Sept →
cache13–50.0515%16 Sept →
ancient13–60.0121%15 Sept →
mirage13–40.0923%15 Sept →
nuke13–90.0023%14 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0217%14 Sept →
ancient13–110.0218%14 Sept →
nuke16–130.0821%14 Sept →
dust213–160.0016%11 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0327%11 Sept →
cache13–20.0536%10 Sept →
nuke8–130.0639%10 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0737%10 Sept →
cache13–90.0239%9 Sept →
dust213–40.0738%9 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0033%9 Sept →
mirage8–130.0118%9 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0020%9 Sept →
ancient13–60.0226%7 Sept →
mirage13–90.0211%7 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0423%5 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.0536%5 Sept →
ancient13–7-0.0015%4 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0222%4 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0515%4 Sept →
cache2–10.0120%3 Sept →
dust213–60.0050%2 Sept →
ancient13–50.0132%2 Sept →
ancient13–20.1230%1 Sept →
dust213–50.0233%31 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0823%31 Aug →
ancient5–00.0613%31 Aug →
ancient5–90.0333%31 Aug →
mirage14–160.0844%27 Aug →
ancient13–9-0.0636%26 Aug →
inferno7–12-0.0635%26 Aug →
dust213–110.0436%26 Aug →
ancient13–4-0.023%24 Aug →
inferno13–60.0733%24 Aug →
inferno13–40.0634%22 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0221%22 Aug →
inferno13–20.0650%22 Aug →
ancient19–22-0.0317%20 Aug →
inferno9–60.0425%9 Aug →
mirage0–3-0.1020%24 Jul →
mirage3–10-0.059%24 Jul →
inferno10–13-0.0318%24 Jul →
ancient13–50.0432%24 Jul →
mirage6–13-0.0417%22 Jul →
dust216–140.0328%22 Jul →
nuke2–13-0.0240%22 Jul →
inferno13–80.0823%22 Jul →
ancient10–13-0.0315%22 Jul →
mirage13–60.1025%22 Jul →
nuke13–110.0130%21 Jul →
cache7–130.0635%21 Jul →
ancient10–130.0138%21 Jul →
nuke13–80.1024%9 Jul →
ancient7–13-0.0536%9 Jul →
inferno7–13-0.0519%9 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.0123%4 Jul →
dust222–190.0220%4 Jul →
ancient13–10-0.0114%4 Jul →
mirage13–10-0.0137%3 Jul →
ancient13–160.0721%3 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0534%3 Jul →
ancient13–100.0014%2 Jul →
inferno13–100.0328%1 Jul →
dust210–130.0231%23 Jun →
ancient13–90.0838%22 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.