urbrb

urbrb — CS2 Stats

EE76561198797809683[U:1:837543955]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

5,134Tracked matches43%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,264Hours in CS77Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.7 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating24,192Top 25% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#30820 of 259984 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,211 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+638Premier CS Rating · 23,554 → 24,192

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,192 -2,672 1 Sept – 5 Nov · 24 days played
23,43127,051peak 27,0511 Sept5 Nov
Faceit ELO: 2,211 +0 1 Sept – 20 Sept · 4 observations
2,2112,211peak 2,2111 Sept20 Sept
27,252Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,211Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
33Days played since 2026-09-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,211
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 289 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,859 below peak (27,051)
  • -1,956 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 808 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate44.5%50.9%
Shot accuracy1.1%13.7%
Kill/death ratio0.941.09
Match win rate47.5%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGurbrbFACEITLevel 10 · 2,211 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER24,192 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,211csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim71
Positioning59
Utility68

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT52–47–1Last 10052%Win rateWWWWLWLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +40pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −1.3pp headshot accuracy · −74ms reaction

Win rate up 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 494ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 477ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 513ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.1 against its own average).

Aim7.1
Utility6.8
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels2.5
Clutch3.8

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 79% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 49% on CT to 33% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.1
Positioning5.9
Utility6.8
Mechanics4.5
Opening Duels2.8
Win Impact2.8

Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time519ms+8ms
first ⅓ avg 511ms → last ⅓ avg 519ms
Headshot accuracy14.1%−2.8%
first ⅓ avg 17.0% → last ⅓ avg 14.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.09Best match rating · 13–4 · nuke, 12 Oct →
30%Best headshot accuracy · 5–9 · debris, 24 Oct →
375msFastest reaction time · 10–13 · inferno, 28 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · ancient, 28 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W4Current streak
12–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 71% over 14dust2Weakest map · 14% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheB2111–1052%-0.01
ancientS1611–569%-0.00
nukeS1410–471%0.01
infernoD134–931%-0.00
mirageB115–645%-0.01
anubisA117–464%-0.01
dust2D71–614%-0.00
train—21–150%-0.01
vertigo—22–0100%0.01
rush_001—20–20%0.06
debris—10–10%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (14% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

103,909Lifetime kills
0.94K/D
5,553Matches
47.5%Match win rate
44.5%Headshot %
1.1%Shot accuracy
12,128MVPs
2,883Hours (in match)
8,617Bombs planted
1,934Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

10,350nuke
6,185inferno
3,657dust2
2,750train
2,705vertigo
52italy
47office
14cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,387Matches
50%Win rate
1.04Avg K/D
75.5ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient55251%1.0415.0
Nuke44556%1.0714.7
Anubis42652%1.0415.0
Inferno21446%1.0214.7
Mirage11937%0.9314.2
Dust211442%0.9813.8
Overpass11254%1.1314.9
Cache10244%0.9313.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.5%Headshot accuracy
36.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.7%Spray accuracy
70.0%Counter-strafing
8.9°Preaim
522msReaction time
33.4%T opening success
49.0%CT opening success
0.64Enemies flashed / flash
8.9%Flash assists
7.85HE damage / grenade
20.37Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.5307% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 33.437% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

14% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–11-0.0316%5 Nov →
cache13–11-0.0011%5 Nov →
mirage16–140.0620%4 Nov →
train13–10-0.0213%4 Nov →
dust210–130.0023%4 Nov →
ancient13–100.0911%4 Nov →
mirage8–13-0.0512%4 Nov →
dust217–19-0.0114%3 Nov →
ancient13–4-0.023%1 Nov →
nuke13–20.0711%1 Nov →
cache11–13-0.0014%31 Oct →
inferno13–80.0315%31 Oct →
mirage8–130.0219%30 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0826%29 Oct →
mirage13–40.0812%29 Oct →
ancient11–130.0414%29 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.0516%29 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0211%29 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0315%29 Oct →
anubis13–30.046%29 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0118%28 Oct →
ancient13–00.0623%28 Oct →
cache13–110.0319%28 Oct →
inferno5–130.0310%28 Oct →
cache10–13-0.025%28 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0113%28 Oct →
train8–130.0127%27 Oct →
cache4–13-0.0413%26 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0417%26 Oct →
anubis16–14-0.029%26 Oct →
ancient13–8-0.0511%25 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0414%25 Oct →
dust25–13-0.086%25 Oct →
cache13–100.0518%25 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0417%25 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0316%24 Oct →
debris5–90.0230%24 Oct →
inferno10–130.0215%24 Oct →
cache5–130.0621%24 Oct →
inferno13–70.0727%24 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0115%24 Oct →
cache13–30.0523%22 Oct →
inferno13–100.0219%21 Oct →
nuke13–70.0420%21 Oct →
mirage13–3-0.0513%21 Oct →
cache8–9-0.054%21 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.0015%20 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.077%20 Oct →
cache13–110.0116%20 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0011%20 Oct →
ancient22–20-0.018%19 Oct →
inferno13–90.0220%19 Oct →
cache13–11-0.0410%19 Oct →
cache2–13-0.1114%19 Oct →
inferno17–19-0.0016%18 Oct →
dust211–130.0223%18 Oct →
nuke3–130.0025%17 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0412%17 Oct →
ancient13–100.0116%17 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0122%17 Oct →
anubis16–140.0319%15 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0315%15 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0121%15 Oct →
ancient13–50.0218%15 Oct →
anubis16–13-0.0420%14 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.069%14 Oct →
anubis13–30.0419%13 Oct →
nuke2–130.0219%13 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0127%13 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.0418%13 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.045%13 Oct →
nuke7–130.0726%12 Oct →
nuke13–40.0926%12 Oct →
mirage13–100.0317%12 Oct →
dust213–30.0830%12 Oct →
vertigo13–60.0224%10 Oct →
anubis12–160.019%8 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0710%7 Oct →
anubis16–13-0.037%5 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0123%5 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0412%5 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.089%3 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0226%3 Oct →
ancient12–12-0.0218%3 Oct →
cache13–5-0.019%3 Oct →
vertigo13–80.0110%3 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.0120%3 Oct →
cache13–50.0717%2 Oct →
mirage13–50.0313%2 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0517%1 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0414%1 Oct →
rush_0011–50.0622%1 Oct →
rush_0012–60.067%1 Oct →
ancient13–100.0417%30 Sept →
anubis13–7-0.0017%29 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0329%28 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0313%28 Sept →
ancient16–14-0.0214%28 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0323%27 Sept →
cache13–80.0113%27 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.