XDDCC

XDDCC — CS2 Stats

HK76561198408469541[U:1:448203813]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

200Tracked matches59%Win rate2020Tracked since
380Hours in CS
CSDB Rating4.1 DevelopingSupport
FaceitLevel 3Top 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,259), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate43.6%41.8%42.7%above
Shot accuracy13.7%12.2%11.3%above
Kill/death ratio0.900.980.990.09 short
Match win rate46.1%43.3%43.9%above

This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGXDDCCFACEITLevel 3STANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim31
Positioning43
Utility60

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY54–39–7Last 10054%Win rateTWWWWLLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −50pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · +2.5pp headshot accuracy · −9ms reaction

Win rate down 50pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.00), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–0–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 684ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 697ms

Last 20

  • 13–6–1 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 702ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.3 against its own average).

Aim3.1
Utility6.0
Positioning4.3
Opening Duels0.7

Strong CT-side openerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 63% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.77 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 42% on CT to 23% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 686ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 64% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim3.1
Positioning4.3
Utility6.0
Mechanics3.2
Opening Duels1.5
Win Impact7.9

Composite 4.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.03+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.03 → last ⅓ avg -0.03
Reaction time684ms+25ms
first ⅓ avg 659ms → last ⅓ avg 684ms
Headshot accuracy12.5%−3.1%
first ⅓ avg 15.6% → last ⅓ avg 12.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–2 · dust2, 4 Aug →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · dust2, 28 Jan →
406msFastest reaction time · 13–7 · dust2, 23 Jan →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 15 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
5–2In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
1Overtime games

Map breakdown

Strongest and weakest map need 5+ matches on two different maps — 1 of 8 maps qualify so far.

MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A9251–4155%-0.02
nuke—22–0100%-0.04
cache—10–10%-0.06
inferno—10–10%-0.08
overpass—10–10%-0.01
ancient—10–10%-0.04
basalt—10–10%-0.07
italy—11–0100%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

15,231Lifetime kills
0.90K/D
866Matches
46.1%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 3 players
43.6%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 3 players
13.7%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 3 players
1,817MVPs
380Hours (in match)
914Bombs planted
221Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

7,013dust2
242inferno
113vertigo
40nuke
23train
15italy
14cbble
10assault

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.6%Headshot accuracy
30.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.4%Spray accuracy
64.5%Counter-strafing
11.4°Preaim
686msReaction time
22.8%T opening success
41.7%CT opening success
0.77Enemies flashed / flash
7.5%Flash assists
9.81HE damage / grenade
7.33Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.5604% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 22.7826% — below the 40% mark we flag

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache15–15-0.069%16 Sept →
nuke13–3-0.0622%16 Sept →
dust213–60.0512%15 Sept →
dust213–80.0212%15 Sept →
dust213–10.0712%15 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0121%5 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0711%5 Aug →
dust25–13-0.028%28 Jul →
dust20–13-0.0912%3 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0322%3 Jul →
dust213–4-0.0310%2 Jul →
dust213–5-0.038%2 Jul →
dust213–10-0.087%2 Jul →
dust213–5-0.0023%25 Jun →
dust23–13-0.0215%25 Jun →
dust213–3-0.008%4 Jun →
dust213–10.0410%4 Jun →
dust213–8-0.0612%4 Jun →
dust213–7-0.076%4 Jun →
dust213–80.0115%4 Jun →
dust213–90.018%17 May →
dust210–13-0.0218%17 May →
dust24–13-0.015%17 May →
dust213–50.0217%16 May →
dust28–13-0.0916%16 May →
dust25–13-0.1317%23 Dec →
dust20–13-0.040%23 Dec →
dust213–110.0114%12 Dec →
dust213–90.0013%29 Nov →
dust28–13-0.0416%8 Nov →
dust213–11-0.0313%8 Nov →
nuke13–3-0.0220%27 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.087%27 Sept →
overpass4–13-0.019%27 Sept →
dust213–90.0514%27 Sept →
dust213–60.0214%27 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0825%17 Aug →
dust24–13-0.0816%14 Aug →
dust212–120.0514%13 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0215%12 Aug →
dust213–80.0112%4 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0116%4 Aug →
dust213–20.1720%4 Aug →
dust212–12-0.0220%17 Jun →
dust28–13-0.0410%21 May →
dust213–8-0.0517%18 May →
ancient4–13-0.047%18 May →
dust213–8-0.0313%18 May →
dust213–60.0027%17 May →
dust213–20.0313%17 May →
dust25–13-0.0317%17 May →
dust25–13-0.0810%15 May →
basalt4–13-0.079%29 Mar →
italy13–9-0.0223%29 Mar →
dust213–3-0.059%29 Mar →
dust23–13-0.0517%14 Mar →
dust27–13-0.0412%14 Mar →
dust213–11-0.0314%14 Mar →
dust213–11-0.0819%13 Mar →
dust213–100.0113%13 Mar →
dust21–7-0.0510%13 Mar →
dust213–6-0.0213%12 Mar →
dust213–100.0123%10 Mar →
dust26–130.0216%22 Feb →
dust213–6-0.049%22 Feb →
dust212–12-0.0211%21 Feb →
dust213–5-0.0117%21 Feb →
dust213–11-0.0911%21 Feb →
dust29–13-0.0618%21 Feb →
dust212–12-0.079%21 Feb →
dust213–7-0.0310%19 Feb →
dust213–9-0.0316%17 Feb →
dust213–6-0.0114%17 Feb →
dust213–3-0.0018%17 Feb →
dust211–13-0.0118%17 Feb →
dust213–50.0313%17 Feb →
dust213–80.0227%5 Feb →
dust23–13-0.0518%5 Feb →
dust212–12-0.0614%1 Feb →
dust212–12-0.022%1 Feb →
dust213–30.0340%28 Jan →
dust213–5-0.0322%28 Jan →
dust29–13-0.0712%28 Jan →
dust23–13-0.0828%28 Jan →
dust213–8-0.0112%26 Jan →
dust213–10-0.0419%26 Jan →
dust213–10-0.0811%26 Jan →
dust213–4-0.023%24 Jan →
dust210–13-0.0712%24 Jan →
dust213–7-0.0817%23 Jan →
dust27–13-0.0614%23 Jan →
dust24–13-0.0311%23 Jan →
dust213–8-0.0411%10 Jan →
dust213–40.0611%10 Jan →
dust26–13-0.069%9 Jan →
dust25–13-0.0514%18 Dec →
dust24–13-0.0325%30 Nov →
dust211–130.0423%27 Sept →
dust213–100.0416%27 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0618%20 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.