Innämit

Innämit — CS2 Stats

76561198356687555[U:1:396421827]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

809Tracked matches52%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating5.9 SolidClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating13,943Blue band · top ~34% of ranked players (population est.)
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 14 Oct 2026 (22 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 13,943 +1,318 23 Aug – 14 Oct · 8 days played
12,42213,943peak 13,94323 Aug14 Oct
13,943Peak Premier in tracked matches
35Days played since 2026-08-07

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 13,943
  • +1,198 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 1,057 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGInnämitPREMIER13,943 · Blue bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim76
Positioning63
Utility46

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD49–46–5Last 10049%Win rateLLWLLLWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −60pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −1.8pp headshot accuracy · +8ms reaction

Win rate down 60pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 464ms

Last 10

  • 2–8 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 460ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 456ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+4.3 against its own average).

Aim7.6
Utility4.6
Positioning6.3
Opening Duels2.0
Clutch10.0

Reliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 62% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 62% on T to 38% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.6
Positioning6.3
Utility4.6
Mechanics6.0
Opening Duels5.0
Win Impact5.6

Composite 5.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time487ms−34ms
first ⅓ avg 521ms → last ⅓ avg 487ms
Headshot accuracy15.4%−3.5%
first ⅓ avg 18.8% → last ⅓ avg 15.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.12Best match rating · 9–6 · inferno, 25 Aug →
45%Best headshot accuracy · 0–9 · mirage, 7 Aug →
367msFastest reaction time · 13–16 · inferno, 26 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 2 Nov →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
L2Current streak
8–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 71% over 21cacheWeakest map · 29% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageS2115–671%0.02
infernoD186–1233%-0.02
ancientC156–940%-0.02
anubisB157–847%0.01
dust2A95–456%0.01
cacheD72–529%-0.03
vertigoA53–260%0.01
trainA53–260%-0.00
overpass—10–10%-0.07
boulder—10–10%-0.03
fachwerk—11–0100%0.09
nuke—10–10%-0.08
office—11–0100%0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Faceit stats

Combat

8Matches
50%Win rate
0.80Avg K/D
68.9ADR
47%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

75%1v1 clutch win
14%1v2 clutch win
3Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage2100%0.6611.0
Anubis20%0.8421.5
Inferno10%0.5610.0
Dust21100%1.6016.0
Nuke1100%0.9110.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.8%Headshot accuracy
34.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
31.3%Spray accuracy
77.1%Counter-strafing
7.5°Preaim
479msReaction time
62.4%T opening success
37.5%CT opening success
0.49Enemies flashed / flash
5.0%Flash assists
8.92HE damage / grenade
7.54Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4921 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 37.5433% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient2–13-0.0810%4 Nov →
anubis11–130.0919%4 Nov →
inferno13–90.039%4 Nov →
ancient4–13-0.0719%4 Nov →
mirage10–13-0.0219%4 Nov →
cache2–10-0.0413%4 Nov →
vertigo6–1-0.036%4 Nov →
mirage8–130.0216%3 Nov →
overpass3–13-0.0717%3 Nov →
inferno9–130.0412%3 Nov →
anubis9–13-0.0413%2 Nov →
dust213–7-0.038%2 Nov →
anubis13–6-0.0412%2 Nov →
train13–80.0122%2 Nov →
inferno13–11-0.0517%2 Nov →
ancient13–110.0212%2 Nov →
dust213–10.0414%2 Nov →
anubis13–8-0.0319%1 Nov →
train13–50.0415%1 Nov →
boulder2–13-0.0328%1 Nov →
ancient7–13-0.0112%1 Nov →
dust213–80.0221%1 Nov →
train4–13-0.0614%1 Nov →
anubis6–00.030%1 Nov →
ancient13–50.0417%1 Nov →
vertigo1–70.0318%1 Nov →
anubis3–13-0.0316%1 Nov →
ancient13–50.0218%31 Oct →
anubis13–70.0522%31 Oct →
ancient12–12-0.0020%31 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0620%31 Oct →
dust212–12-0.0413%31 Oct →
mirage13–100.0717%31 Oct →
mirage13–60.0115%31 Oct →
mirage13–60.0020%29 Oct →
mirage6–130.029%29 Oct →
anubis13–100.0411%28 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0316%28 Oct →
anubis13–60.0322%27 Oct →
anubis12–12-0.017%27 Oct →
inferno7–8-0.029%27 Oct →
fachwerk13–110.0944%27 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0213%26 Oct →
cache12–12-0.0114%25 Oct →
dust213–90.0616%24 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.0120%24 Oct →
anubis9–130.0513%22 Oct →
ancient13–6-0.0218%22 Oct →
mirage13–90.0428%20 Oct →
mirage13–3-0.0624%14 Oct →
dust210–30.0517%13 Oct →
ancient3–13-0.0410%11 Oct →
cache13–11-0.069%25 Sept →
mirage14–160.0321%10 Sept →
mirage13–40.0934%10 Sept →
mirage13–90.0420%9 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.087%3 Sept →
mirage13–10.1122%3 Sept →
vertigo13–70.0432%3 Sept →
mirage13–20.0422%2 Sept →
anubis12–120.0117%2 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.0811%27 Aug →
cache8–13-0.028%27 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0619%27 Aug →
inferno13–16-0.059%26 Aug →
inferno13–7-0.0216%25 Aug →
anubis10–13-0.0120%25 Aug →
inferno9–60.1211%25 Aug →
ancient2–13-0.0621%25 Aug →
mirage16–13-0.0310%23 Aug →
mirage16–140.0226%23 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.060%23 Aug →
cache3–13-0.0616%23 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0222%22 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0710%22 Aug →
mirage13–20.0221%20 Aug →
anubis13–70.0213%20 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0314%20 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0516%19 Aug →
ancient14–160.0220%18 Aug →
train8–13-0.0424%18 Aug →
vertigo13–110.0232%17 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0021%17 Aug →
train11–10.0410%13 Aug →
mirage16–130.0924%13 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.0315%13 Aug →
anubis5–13-0.0617%11 Aug →
inferno13–16-0.0520%11 Aug →
inferno2–130.0616%11 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0116%11 Aug →
office13–110.0638%10 Aug →
inferno8–13-0.0714%10 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.0217%10 Aug →
ancient13–100.0416%10 Aug →
dust26–130.0017%9 Aug →
ancient13–6-0.0223%9 Aug →
vertigo7–130.0022%9 Aug →
dust210–130.0019%7 Aug →
inferno11–130.0116%7 Aug →
mirage0–9-0.0545%7 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.