Cyber Bully

Cyber Bully — CS2 Stats

76561198292142265[U:1:331876537]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,462Tracked matches66%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating4.8 DevelopingClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating18,667Top 50% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~13.8% of ranked players (population est.)
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 18,667 +2,575 27 Jul – 1 Nov · 39 days played
14,99919,746peak 19,74627 Jul1 Nov
19,746Peak Premier in tracked matches
39Days played since 2026-07-27

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,079 below peak (19,746)
  • +698 over 30 days · improving
  • +1,079 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 1,333 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGCyber BullyPREMIER18,667 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim33
Positioning52
Utility70

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT54–44–2Last 10054%Win rateWLWWWLWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +3.6pp headshot accuracy · +38ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 591ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 603ms

Last 20

  • 12–7–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 585ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+4 against its own average).

Aim3.3
Utility7.0
Positioning5.2
Opening Duels1.8
Clutch10.0

Limited utility dependenceReliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 55% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 577ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 65% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim3.3
Positioning5.2
Utility7.0
Mechanics3.4
Opening Duels1.7
Win Impact10.0

Composite 4.8/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time576ms−69ms
first ⅓ avg 645ms → last ⅓ avg 576ms
Headshot accuracy12.9%+2.3%
first ⅓ avg 10.6% → last ⅓ avg 12.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–8 · ancient, 17 Oct →
27%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · inferno, 23 Aug →
406msFastest reaction time · 11–13 · cache, 22 Aug →
13–2Biggest win · inferno, 19 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
10–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 63% over 16dust2Weakest map · 43% over 23
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoA2515–1060%0.00
dust2C2310–1343%0.02
nukeA1610–663%0.01
cacheB115–645%0.01
ancientB105–550%0.02
mirageA85–363%-0.01
anubisA74–357%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 23). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

7Matches
29%Win rate
0.84Avg K/D
65.5ADR
29%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

75%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
2Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust21100%1.2316.0
Cache1100%1.1011.0
Nuke10%0.6511.0
Mirage10%1.0617.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.1%Headshot accuracy
31.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.2%Spray accuracy
65.1%Counter-strafing
14.1°Preaim
577msReaction time
33.8%T opening success
40.1%CT opening success
0.63Enemies flashed / flash
10.5%Flash assists
13.97HE damage / grenade
3.80Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 14.0717° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.0791% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  3. Grenades & Utility

    You are buying and holding utility rather than using it. Unthrown flashes are wasted money every round.

    Flashes per match 3.8003 — below the 4 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 23 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–7-0.0217%1 Nov →
cache7–13-0.0412%25 Oct →
ancient13–80.1525%17 Oct →
dust213–40.0914%17 Oct →
nuke13–90.0210%8 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0313%6 Oct →
ancient13–6-0.0118%28 Sept →
ancient13–60.0314%28 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0516%24 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0212%19 Sept →
dust215–150.019%19 Sept →
inferno13–2-0.0411%19 Sept →
inferno13–100.0014%17 Sept →
anubis13–16-0.0110%16 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0518%15 Sept →
cache9–13-0.019%15 Sept →
anubis13–80.059%14 Sept →
dust210–130.0612%13 Sept →
dust213–80.0611%13 Sept →
inferno16–130.0013%12 Sept →
cache16–140.037%12 Sept →
dust213–100.0818%12 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0017%11 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.0213%11 Sept →
ancient9–130.0111%11 Sept →
cache13–60.0611%7 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0315%7 Sept →
dust213–110.0111%7 Sept →
inferno8–130.0218%6 Sept →
dust213–110.0611%6 Sept →
ancient13–110.0410%5 Sept →
inferno13–80.077%4 Sept →
inferno13–6-0.0411%27 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0121%27 Aug →
dust213–60.0511%27 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0911%27 Aug →
anubis13–50.0115%26 Aug →
mirage9–130.0516%26 Aug →
nuke13–40.1312%26 Aug →
nuke13–70.0812%24 Aug →
inferno13–90.0720%24 Aug →
cache8–13-0.078%24 Aug →
inferno13–30.1127%23 Aug →
ancient8–130.0610%23 Aug →
nuke10–130.069%23 Aug →
dust211–130.0017%23 Aug →
dust213–110.1014%23 Aug →
dust28–90.0212%22 Aug →
inferno13–5-0.0320%22 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0212%22 Aug →
cache11–130.0320%22 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0313%21 Aug →
nuke13–110.016%21 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.057%21 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.035%21 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0214%21 Aug →
inferno13–8-0.0216%21 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0210%21 Aug →
nuke10–13-0.016%21 Aug →
cache10–13-0.0010%19 Aug →
inferno1–13-0.0319%19 Aug →
anubis13–50.0312%19 Aug →
inferno13–16-0.0016%18 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.0217%18 Aug →
dust29–130.0212%18 Aug →
nuke13–70.0811%18 Aug →
anubis9–13-0.0211%18 Aug →
cache16–140.0512%17 Aug →
ancient13–40.046%17 Aug →
ancient6–130.0214%10 Aug →
mirage1–13-0.099%10 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.047%10 Aug →
mirage13–6-0.019%9 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.056%9 Aug →
inferno9–130.068%9 Aug →
nuke9–130.025%9 Aug →
cache13–30.117%8 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0119%8 Aug →
mirage13–70.049%8 Aug →
inferno13–100.057%7 Aug →
inferno13–30.0212%7 Aug →
cache13–5-0.024%6 Aug →
mirage16–140.019%6 Aug →
mirage13–60.028%5 Aug →
nuke9–40.010%4 Aug →
anubis15–150.026%4 Aug →
cache14–160.0016%4 Aug →
dust213–70.0513%2 Aug →
nuke13–40.0311%2 Aug →
inferno11–130.0111%29 Jul →
anubis16–140.0219%28 Jul →
inferno13–10-0.0213%28 Jul →
ancient9–13-0.044%28 Jul →
nuke13–7-0.029%28 Jul →
dust216–12-0.0014%28 Jul →
dust213–110.0220%27 Jul →
inferno13–5-0.0112%27 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0713%27 Jul →
inferno5–13-0.0022%27 Jul →
dust28–130.0213%27 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.