NoOne

NoOne — CS2 Stats

NO76561198278430026[U:1:318164298]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

296Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,513Hours in CS
CSDB Rating4.8 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating15,860Purple band · top ~25% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 1Top 100.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 8 Sep 2026 (34 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 15,860 +6,585 3 Jan – 8 Sept · 6 days played
8,88215,860peak 15,8603 Jan8 Sept
15,967Peak Premier in tracked matches
33Days played since 2026-01-03

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 15,860
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 4,140 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 1 among CSDB-tracked players (n=2,269), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 1 medianLevel 2 medianvs Level 2
Headshot rate36.1%40.9%41.3%5.2% short
Shot accuracy14.8%14.2%12.7%above
Kill/death ratio0.960.950.95meets
Match win rate40.7%42.1%42.6%1.9% short

This profile matches the typical Level 2 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 2 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGNoOneFACEITLevel 1STANDINGTop 100.0% of rankedPREMIER15,860 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim61
Positioning50
Utility43

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY52–43–5Last 10052%Win rateWLLLWWWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · +0.3pp headshot accuracy · +28ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 620ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 575ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 561ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.2 against its own average).

Aim6.1
Utility4.3
Positioning5.0
Opening Duels1.8
Clutch0.0

Strong T-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 51% on T to 24% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Counter-strafing. Only 68% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.1
Positioning5.0
Utility4.3
Mechanics4.0
Opening Duels2.6
Win Impact5.0

Composite 4.8/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.04
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time542ms−83ms
first ⅓ avg 625ms → last ⅓ avg 542ms
Headshot accuracy13.7%+0.3%
first ⅓ avg 13.3% → last ⅓ avg 13.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–7 · nuke, 3 Jan →
30%Best headshot accuracy · 5–13 · nuke, 1 Sept →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · inferno, 21 Aug →
13–2Biggest win · nuke, 8 Feb →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
4–2In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 75% over 24cacheWeakest map · 14% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageS2418–675%0.02
anubisB147–750%-0.01
infernoC125–742%-0.02
dust2D123–925%-0.00
ancientB126–650%0.03
nukeA117–464%0.05
cacheD71–614%-0.03
overpass—42–250%0.02
train—33–0100%0.04
vertigo—10–10%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

61,466Lifetime kills
0.96K/D · Top 50% of Level 1 players
4,217Matches
40.7%Match win rate
36.1%Headshot %
14.8%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 1 players
7,702MVPs
1,513Hours (in match)
3,981Bombs planted
854Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4713,965
AWP12,248
SSG 081,733
SG 5531,625
AUG1,106

Lifetime map wins

5,869dust2
2,796inferno
1,138lake
976cbble
900nuke
871vertigo
846train
517office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

157Matches
45%Win rate
1.14Avg K/D
88.4ADR
35%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

20%1v1 clutch win
17%1v2 clutch win
6Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage580%1.6314.4
Ancient250%1.6017.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.7%Headshot accuracy
34.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.9%Spray accuracy
68.0%Counter-strafing
8.9°Preaim
545msReaction time
50.7%T opening success
24.0%CT opening success
0.53Enemies flashed / flash
4.3%Flash assists
6.41HE damage / grenade
8.19Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.6664% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 23.9565% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

14% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–8-0.0013%14 Sept →
mirage10–130.0122%14 Sept →
anubis3–130.007%14 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0222%14 Sept →
cache13–9-0.0616%12 Sept →
mirage13–70.0219%12 Sept →
mirage13–100.0714%12 Sept →
mirage13–100.019%9 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0212%9 Sept →
anubis10–130.0110%9 Sept →
cache9–13-0.035%8 Sept →
anubis8–00.0118%8 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.027%8 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0130%1 Sept →
cache4–13-0.0214%31 Aug →
mirage8–130.0113%31 Aug →
vertigo0–9-0.0212%31 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0521%31 Aug →
mirage19–150.0213%31 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.067%24 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.086%24 Aug →
cache6–13-0.096%24 Aug →
overpass13–60.0415%22 Aug →
mirage13–50.0915%22 Aug →
anubis9–130.058%22 Aug →
nuke13–70.0517%22 Aug →
inferno13–11-0.0316%21 Aug →
inferno13–6-0.0816%21 Aug →
inferno12–16-0.0111%20 Aug →
anubis3–13-0.0617%20 Aug →
cache9–130.0217%20 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0712%20 Aug →
mirage13–5-0.0010%20 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0017%19 Aug →
anubis13–50.014%19 Aug →
mirage13–10-0.027%19 Aug →
inferno13–6-0.0127%19 Aug →
cache9–130.028%18 Aug →
mirage13–70.0620%18 Aug →
anubis16–12-0.079%17 Aug →
ancient13–30.0212%17 Aug →
nuke13–70.0610%17 Aug →
inferno2–13-0.058%17 Aug →
anubis16–13-0.0311%17 Aug →
anubis11–130.0615%16 Aug →
ancient13–80.0913%16 Aug →
ancient12–160.0216%16 Aug →
mirage8–130.0428%16 Aug →
mirage13–4-0.0315%2 May →
dust213–16-0.0713%2 May →
dust215–15-0.0010%11 Apr →
anubis10–13-0.053%10 Apr →
anubis4–130.0315%10 Apr →
inferno13–3-0.0025%6 Apr →
ancient3–13-0.058%2 Apr →
dust211–130.0923%31 Mar →
mirage13–30.0529%31 Mar →
anubis8–0-0.027%31 Mar →
nuke13–6-0.0214%13 Mar →
mirage13–70.0125%9 Feb →
inferno10–13-0.0711%9 Feb →
dust22–13-0.0727%8 Feb →
ancient10–130.1014%8 Feb →
nuke13–20.1222%8 Feb →
anubis13–50.0412%29 Jan →
ancient13–7-0.0012%29 Jan →
ancient13–70.0915%29 Jan →
dust215–150.0415%29 Jan →
dust210–13-0.0711%29 Jan →
nuke12–120.049%24 Jan →
inferno10–13-0.0010%24 Jan →
ancient15–150.0710%23 Jan →
ancient13–80.0211%18 Jan →
overpass6–13-0.040%18 Jan →
nuke12–120.047%18 Jan →
dust25–13-0.0210%17 Jan →
overpass12–16-0.018%16 Jan →
train13–60.087%16 Jan →
mirage9–13-0.0019%16 Jan →
nuke13–40.0413%16 Jan →
mirage5–130.0121%16 Jan →
mirage13–30.0823%9 Jan →
nuke4–130.0513%9 Jan →
inferno2–13-0.0526%9 Jan →
ancient13–80.0614%9 Jan →
inferno5–130.0515%9 Jan →
mirage3–00.0111%9 Jan →
dust213–30.0816%9 Jan →
dust213–70.039%6 Jan →
mirage13–90.0413%6 Jan →
train13–60.057%6 Jan →
mirage13–90.109%6 Jan →
inferno7–130.0223%4 Jan →
overpass13–60.0914%4 Jan →
ancient3–130.0416%4 Jan →
nuke13–70.1613%3 Jan →
mirage13–60.0713%3 Jan →
mirage10–130.0020%3 Jan →
dust29–130.0213%3 Jan →
train13–80.0019%3 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.