rrr

rrr — CS2 Stats

76561198273670913[U:1:313405185]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,250Tracked matches67%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.8 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,277 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 24 Sep 2026 (39 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+196Faceit ELO · 3,081 → 3,277

Rating over time

3,277Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
53Days played since 2025-11-10

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,277
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 223 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-29
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-29

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is recorded after matches CSDB sees, so those points are days actually played — but only from the day tracking started: no feed exposes the ELO a past match ended on, so nothing before it can be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGrrrFACEITLevel 10 · 3,277 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO3,277csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim92
Positioning59
Utility66

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT54–46Last 10054%Win rateWWWLLWWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −1.3pp headshot accuracy · +18ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 490ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 507ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 498ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim9.2
Utility6.6
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels3.0
Clutch4.2

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 92 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.1° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 33 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.2
Positioning5.9
Utility6.6
Mechanics8.4
Opening Duels2.3
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.8/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time509ms−49ms
first ⅓ avg 558ms → last ⅓ avg 509ms
Headshot accuracy24.0%−1.0%
first ⅓ avg 25.1% → last ⅓ avg 24.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–1 · cache, 28 Aug →
48%Best headshot accuracy · 13–8 · nuke, 11 Oct →
344msFastest reaction time · 0–7 · dust2, 27 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 10 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

16Longest win streak
W3Current streak
8–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 80% over 5dust2Weakest map · 43% over 21
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2918–1162%0.01
dust2C219–1243%0.01
nukeB1910–953%0.01
anubisA106–460%0.01
ancientA74–357%0.01
infernoC73–443%-0.01
cacheS54–180%0.03
overpass—20–20%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 21). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,028Matches
61%Win rate
1.39Avg K/D
92.9ADR
59%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

41%1v1 clutch win
29%1v2 clutch win
19Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage77862%1.4619.2
Dust240863%1.4519.0
Anubis33068%1.4319.1
Nuke19768%1.5018.8
Ancient16762%1.4517.9
Cache4163%1.4921.2
Overpass3174%1.6119.6
Train2854%1.5321.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.5%Headshot accuracy
39.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.8%Spray accuracy
87.6%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
507msReaction time
36.9%T opening success
41.8%CT opening success
0.65Enemies flashed / flash
10.8%Flash assists
9.48HE damage / grenade
8.23Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 36.9262% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 21 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–90.0535%11 Oct →
nuke13–80.0448%11 Oct →
nuke13–10.0822%10 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0510%6 Sept →
ancient14–160.0325%6 Sept →
ancient13–110.0226%4 Sept →
mirage13–50.0219%4 Sept →
cache13–30.0410%30 Aug →
ancient13–90.0431%30 Aug →
anubis9–13-0.0316%28 Aug →
nuke13–80.0533%28 Aug →
mirage10–130.0125%28 Aug →
cache13–10.1537%28 Aug →
mirage13–1-0.0212%28 Aug →
mirage13–70.0415%27 Aug →
anubis13–4-0.0011%27 Aug →
cache3–13-0.0424%27 Aug →
dust20–7-0.0744%27 Aug →
mirage9–30.0523%27 Aug →
mirage5–6-0.0131%27 Aug →
dust25–6-0.0011%27 Aug →
dust213–20.1021%26 Aug →
mirage13–10-0.0141%26 Aug →
cache13–11-0.0124%25 Aug →
ancient13–30.0213%25 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0734%23 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0513%14 Aug →
mirage13–90.0426%11 Aug →
mirage13–90.0224%11 Aug →
mirage13–80.1329%10 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0513%10 Aug →
nuke13–40.0228%16 Jul →
anubis13–50.0221%14 Jul →
cache13–110.0312%14 Jul →
dust213–70.1043%8 Jul →
dust213–70.0540%15 Jun →
mirage13–50.0331%10 Jun →
dust213–50.0624%6 Jun →
anubis13–70.0425%5 Jun →
dust213–110.1141%4 Jun →
anubis13–100.0230%28 May →
dust213–60.0221%21 May →
anubis16–14-0.0125%5 May →
dust211–130.0218%27 Apr →
inferno3–13-0.0714%27 Apr →
dust28–13-0.0424%26 Apr →
nuke7–13-0.0231%26 Apr →
mirage13–70.0531%26 Apr →
anubis13–70.0635%16 Apr →
inferno13–60.0241%16 Apr →
mirage4–13-0.0314%9 Apr →
anubis3–130.0119%12 Mar →
inferno2–13-0.0825%10 Mar →
nuke13–80.0730%10 Mar →
inferno8–13-0.0733%8 Mar →
mirage13–30.0316%8 Mar →
dust213–160.0121%8 Mar →
dust213–16-0.0022%7 Mar →
nuke7–13-0.0129%7 Mar →
dust24–13-0.0524%6 Mar →
nuke7–13-0.0317%6 Mar →
nuke12–90.0020%5 Mar →
mirage9–130.0029%5 Mar →
nuke4–10-0.049%5 Mar →
nuke13–30.0239%3 Mar →
inferno13–40.0845%3 Mar →
mirage6–13-0.0119%3 Mar →
inferno13–90.0921%1 Mar →
dust28–13-0.0730%1 Mar →
nuke5–13-0.0415%1 Mar →
mirage5–13-0.0328%28 Feb →
dust216–190.0030%28 Feb →
nuke15–19-0.0217%19 Feb →
dust25–13-0.0317%19 Feb →
nuke6–13-0.0331%12 Feb →
anubis7–130.0022%12 Feb →
dust213–80.0216%11 Feb →
nuke13–90.0826%11 Feb →
mirage10–13-0.0113%10 Feb →
dust216–140.0843%10 Feb →
mirage5–13-0.0318%8 Feb →
overpass5–13-0.0132%8 Feb →
dust28–13-0.0421%8 Feb →
mirage13–7-0.0223%6 Feb →
nuke16–140.0418%6 Feb →
anubis10–13-0.0426%12 Jan →
mirage13–60.0018%11 Jan →
dust213–80.0625%10 Jan →
mirage13–6-0.0542%6 Jan →
mirage8–130.0129%27 Dec →
mirage13–40.1244%27 Dec →
mirage13–40.0425%26 Dec →
ancient13–90.0222%17 Nov →
overpass6–13-0.0219%12 Nov →
ancient11–130.0127%12 Nov →
ancient1–13-0.0838%11 Nov →
nuke7–13-0.0421%11 Nov →
inferno10–13-0.0317%10 Nov →
nuke7–13-0.0622%10 Nov →
nuke13–100.0533%10 Nov →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 Matches16-Win StreakAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.