MOS51 T-N-T

MOS51 T-N-T — CS2 Stats

76561198273245126[U:1:312979398]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,493Tracked matches38%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,588Hours in CS
CSDB Rating5.2 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating21,977Top 50% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#54490 of 251515 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,922 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 13 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,977 -1,811 8 Aug – 13 Oct · 36 days played
21,45026,019peak 26,0198 Aug13 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,922 +0 30 Aug – 1 Sept · 2 observations
1,9221,922peak 1,92230 Aug1 Sept
26,157Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,922Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
41Days played since 2026-08-06

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,922
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 79 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier CS Rating

  • 4,042 below peak (26,019)
  • -2,416 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,023 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-30
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,591), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate41.3%48.2%50.9%9.6% short
Shot accuracy7.9%13.3%13.7%5.9% short
Kill/death ratio0.841.071.090.24 short
Match win rate49.7%46.9%48.4%above

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGMOS51 T-N-TFACEITLevel 9 · 1,922 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER21,977 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,922csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim79
Positioning44
Utility48

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD46–50–4Last 10046%Win rateWTLWWLLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −5.0pp headshot accuracy · −18ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–1–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 556ms

Last 10

  • 3–6–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 563ms

Last 20

  • 7–12–1 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 572ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.1 against its own average).

Aim7.9
Utility4.8
Positioning4.4
Opening Duels1.2
Clutch4.4

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 93% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 34 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 582ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.9
Positioning4.4
Utility4.8
Mechanics5.3
Opening Duels2.6
Win Impact1.0

Composite 5.2/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.02+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.02
Reaction time598ms−10ms
first ⅓ avg 608ms → last ⅓ avg 598ms
Headshot accuracy22.4%+1.7%
first ⅓ avg 20.7% → last ⅓ avg 22.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.11Best match rating · 13–1 · inferno, 12 Aug →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 2–13 · inferno, 28 Aug →
313msFastest reaction time · 2–13 · inferno, 28 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · mirage, 13 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
4–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 61% over 28cacheWeakest map · 29% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoA2817–1161%-0.01
nukeC208–1240%-0.03
anubisB147–750%-0.01
mirageC135–838%-0.01
ancientD134–931%-0.03
cacheD72–529%-0.01
dust2A53–260%-0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

96,833Lifetime kills
0.84K/D
5,846Matches
49.7%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 9 players
41.3%Headshot %
7.9%Shot accuracy
9,718MVPs
2,588Hours (in match)
5,718Bombs planted
1,104Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4729,133
AWP9,503
MP92,269
MAC-102,158
SSG 081,691

Lifetime map wins

18,508inferno
7,911nuke
2,399dust2
1,292vertigo
645train
577cbble
121safehouse
104office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,540Matches
51%Win rate
1.05Avg K/D
76.2ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
17%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage35251%1.0214.9
Ancient22549%1.0014.8
Anubis20250%1.1014.9
Inferno20058%1.1014.9
Nuke15557%1.0615.5
Dust213443%1.0014.9
Vertigo4146%1.2615.4
Overpass2733%0.9014.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.2%Headshot accuracy
34.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.6%Spray accuracy
73.7%Counter-strafing
8.4°Preaim
582msReaction time
37.3%T opening success
43.7%CT opening success
0.41Enemies flashed / flash
6.0%Flash assists
8.22HE damage / grenade
8.58Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4101 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 37.3333% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–10.030%13 Oct →
inferno15–15-0.0030%13 Oct →
mirage11–130.0324%13 Oct →
inferno16–14-0.0416%5 Oct →
inferno13–30.0531%5 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0518%3 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0313%1 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0334%1 Oct →
inferno0–13-0.100%1 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.0525%1 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0012%30 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.0119%30 Sept →
cache6–130.0146%30 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0726%30 Sept →
nuke12–160.0124%28 Sept →
nuke14–160.0316%28 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0527%26 Sept →
inferno13–60.0233%26 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0417%24 Sept →
mirage13–80.0321%24 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0519%24 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0124%24 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0429%24 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0829%24 Sept →
nuke2–13-0.0920%23 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.1010%23 Sept →
inferno13–60.0113%22 Sept →
nuke5–00.0436%22 Sept →
anubis11–40.0129%22 Sept →
cache3–13-0.0332%22 Sept →
anubis5–130.0235%22 Sept →
nuke13–100.0320%21 Sept →
inferno13–20.0611%21 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.0032%21 Sept →
anubis15–15-0.0124%20 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0720%15 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0821%14 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0124%14 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0724%13 Sept →
cache13–50.0118%12 Sept →
inferno2–13-0.0129%9 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0139%9 Sept →
ancient4–130.0111%9 Sept →
anubis15–15-0.0618%9 Sept →
cache13–160.0331%8 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0732%8 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0421%8 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.0114%7 Sept →
ancient10–130.0111%5 Sept →
inferno13–50.0717%5 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0313%4 Sept →
anubis16–140.0224%1 Sept →
nuke13–50.0221%1 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.0914%31 Aug →
nuke13–4-0.0213%31 Aug →
ancient13–10-0.0424%30 Aug →
mirage13–30.0465%29 Aug →
inferno2–13-0.10100%28 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0616%28 Aug →
inferno13–20.0129%28 Aug →
anubis13–6-0.027%26 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0017%25 Aug →
ancient5–130.0418%23 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0622%22 Aug →
nuke13–60.0622%22 Aug →
nuke2–13-0.1729%22 Aug →
ancient15–15-0.042%22 Aug →
anubis3–13-0.0032%21 Aug →
inferno13–110.0320%21 Aug →
anubis6–13-0.0833%20 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.018%20 Aug →
anubis13–9-0.0116%19 Aug →
anubis13–7-0.0816%19 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0313%19 Aug →
ancient3–13-0.0917%19 Aug →
nuke16–14-0.0216%19 Aug →
nuke1–13-0.070%17 Aug →
inferno5–0-0.0750%17 Aug →
inferno13–40.0514%16 Aug →
anubis10–13-0.0513%16 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0914%16 Aug →
mirage2–13-0.0718%16 Aug →
anubis13–40.0113%16 Aug →
inferno13–10-0.0315%15 Aug →
inferno11–130.0317%15 Aug →
nuke2–13-0.0632%15 Aug →
inferno13–4-0.0226%12 Aug →
inferno13–80.0610%12 Aug →
ancient3–13-0.0621%12 Aug →
cache3–13-0.0312%12 Aug →
inferno13–10.1135%12 Aug →
inferno16–13-0.0318%11 Aug →
inferno13–6-0.0336%11 Aug →
anubis13–50.088%10 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0480%8 Aug →
ancient13–40.0113%8 Aug →
mirage11–130.0328%8 Aug →
mirage11–130.0123%6 Aug →
ancient13–50.0314%6 Aug →
ancient13–10-0.046%6 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.