PUMPMASKINAN

PUMPMASKINAN — CS2 Stats

IS76561198269128162[U:1:308862434]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,136Tracked matches50%Win rate2022Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.0 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating19,042Top 50% of 205,709 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~12.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#95932 of 253441 tracked
FaceitLevel 9Top 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 30 Sep 2026 (19 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,042 +1,630 31 Aug – 30 Sept · 7 days played
17,41219,295peak 19,29531 Aug30 Sept
19,295Peak Premier in tracked matches
23Days played since 2026-08-31

Premier CS Rating

  • 253 below peak (19,295)
  • +1,630 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 958 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-31
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-31

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGPUMPMASKINANFACEITLevel 9STANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER19,042 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim72
Positioning57
Utility69

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45–55Last 10045%Win rateLLLWLWWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −40pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · +2.1pp headshot accuracy · −44ms reaction

Win rate down 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 517ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 508ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 530ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.1 against its own average).

Aim7.2
Utility6.9
Positioning5.7
Opening Duels2.7
Clutch4.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 87% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.2
Positioning5.7
Utility6.9
Mechanics5.7
Opening Duels3.2
Win Impact5.0

Composite 6.0/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time525ms−4ms
first ⅓ avg 528ms → last ⅓ avg 525ms
Headshot accuracy23.1%−4.2%
first ⅓ avg 27.3% → last ⅓ avg 23.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 9–4 · inferno, 21 Sept →
80%Best headshot accuracy · 7–3 · cache, 17 Sept →
359msFastest reaction time · 8–13 · anubis, 6 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 6 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
L3Current streak
7–14In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 67% over 9mirageWeakest map · 18% over 17
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
anubisA2916–1355%0.03
cacheD196–1332%0.00
mirageD173–1418%0.01
nukeA95–456%0.01
dust2S96–367%0.00
ancientA74–357%0.03
vertigoA53–260%0.05
infernoC52–340%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (18% over 17). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,090Matches
51%Win rate
1.15Avg K/D
82.6ADR
54%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis21763%1.2717.8
Mirage14938%1.0916.2
Ancient11748%1.1516.6
Dust210248%1.0915.9
Cache9252%1.1917.1
Nuke8054%1.1116.8
Vertigo6055%1.2016.8
Inferno5149%1.0916.5

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.0%Headshot accuracy
33.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.3%Spray accuracy
75.5%Counter-strafing
10.9°Preaim
523msReaction time
40.1%T opening success
45.5%CT opening success
0.60Enemies flashed / flash
5.7%Flash assists
7.00HE damage / grenade
19.15Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

18% win rate across 17 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis7–13-0.0228%11 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0421%11 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0618%11 Oct →
anubis13–90.0223%11 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0329%11 Oct →
nuke13–110.0326%11 Oct →
vertigo13–80.0720%10 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0427%10 Oct →
anubis13–100.0330%10 Oct →
cache22–250.0328%10 Oct →
nuke13–30.0921%10 Oct →
cache13–30.0228%10 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0623%10 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0419%9 Oct →
anubis13–40.1218%9 Oct →
cache13–50.0444%9 Oct →
dust213–20.0128%9 Oct →
anubis19–16-0.0113%8 Oct →
dust216–130.0414%8 Oct →
ancient13–30.1121%8 Oct →
mirage11–130.0127%8 Oct →
anubis14–16-0.0320%7 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0325%6 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0318%6 Oct →
cache13–10.0932%6 Oct →
mirage9–130.1220%5 Oct →
anubis13–100.0326%5 Oct →
anubis6–130.0514%4 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0717%4 Oct →
cache11–130.0120%4 Oct →
anubis8–130.0129%4 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0921%3 Oct →
anubis10–130.0117%3 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0223%3 Oct →
mirage16–130.0426%3 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0124%3 Oct →
ancient8–130.0218%2 Oct →
vertigo9–13-0.0136%2 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0236%30 Sept →
vertigo10–130.0633%30 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0219%30 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.0118%28 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0525%28 Sept →
nuke13–110.0319%28 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0421%28 Sept →
mirage13–4-0.0531%28 Sept →
dust213–100.0221%28 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0914%27 Sept →
nuke2–13-0.0915%27 Sept →
mirage13–60.0926%27 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0817%27 Sept →
nuke13–90.1027%27 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0128%26 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0128%26 Sept →
anubis13–110.0628%26 Sept →
anubis13–30.1116%26 Sept →
mirage14–160.0223%26 Sept →
mirage11–130.0220%26 Sept →
anubis13–60.0823%25 Sept →
cache13–40.0119%25 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0121%25 Sept →
mirage7–130.0619%25 Sept →
dust213–70.0940%25 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0520%24 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0316%23 Sept →
vertigo13–90.0828%23 Sept →
dust210–2-0.0121%23 Sept →
cache5–130.0336%22 Sept →
ancient13–50.1033%22 Sept →
anubis13–100.0719%22 Sept →
anubis7–130.0440%22 Sept →
anubis13–100.0317%21 Sept →
mirage6–130.0420%21 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0122%21 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.0420%21 Sept →
inferno9–40.1518%21 Sept →
inferno6–9-0.1229%21 Sept →
inferno4–9-0.1070%21 Sept →
anubis8–130.0323%21 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0515%21 Sept →
ancient13–110.0626%21 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0426%20 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.0316%20 Sept →
nuke11–130.0130%20 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0519%19 Sept →
anubis13–80.0121%19 Sept →
cache10–130.0127%19 Sept →
cache13–110.0521%19 Sept →
anubis13–50.1122%19 Sept →
mirage7–130.0631%19 Sept →
cache8–130.0120%19 Sept →
mirage6–130.0125%19 Sept →
mirage8–130.0322%19 Sept →
anubis16–140.0828%18 Sept →
vertigo13–110.0429%18 Sept →
anubis13–80.0630%18 Sept →
anubis13–7-0.0123%17 Sept →
anubis8–130.0621%17 Sept →
cache7–3-0.0280%17 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0421%17 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.