böbbaclat

böbbaclat — CS2 Stats

VG76561198268114897[U:1:307849169]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,037Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,910Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.4 StrongPositional Player
FaceitLevel 9 · 2,429 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 25 Sep 2026 (21 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,429 → 2,429
+20Tracked matches · now 2,037
+13.3ppWin rate · 43.3% → 56.7%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 2,429 +0 30 Aug – 25 Sept · 8 observations
2,4292,429peak 2,42930 Aug25 Sept
21,610Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,429Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
34Days played since 2026-05-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,429
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 71 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-30
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-30

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches21——
Win rate62%——
K/D1.07——
Headshot %44%——

Measured 19 Sep 2026 → 16 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,630), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate51.7%48.2%50.9%meets
Shot accuracy10.6%13.2%13.7%3.1% short
Kill/death ratio0.991.071.090.09 short
Match win rate87.8%46.9%48.4%above

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGböbbaclatFACEITLevel 9 · 2,429 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,429csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim93
Positioning63
Utility59

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY52–47–1Last 10052%Win rateLWLLWWWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −7.2pp headshot accuracy · −45ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 447ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 483ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 506ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim9.3
Utility5.9
Positioning6.3
Opening Duels4.9
Clutch2.8

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 97% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 93 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 60% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 30 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 60% on CT to 43% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.3
Positioning6.3
Utility5.9
Mechanics7.9
Opening Duels5.5
Win Impact7.2

Composite 7.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time512ms−64ms
first ⅓ avg 576ms → last ⅓ avg 512ms
Headshot accuracy26.5%+1.2%
first ⅓ avg 25.3% → last ⅓ avg 26.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.23Best match rating · 10–13 · cache, 12 Sept →
45%Best headshot accuracy · 9–13 · mirage, 4 Aug →
359msFastest reaction time · 9–13 · inferno, 3 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · ancient, 7 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
14–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 62% over 13cacheWeakest map · 20% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA3218–1456%0.02
infernoB189–950%0.03
anubisB158–753%0.02
ancientA138–562%0.00
cacheD102–820%0.01
nukeD51–420%-0.00
overpass—33–0100%0.05
train—21–150%0.02
dust2—22–0100%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

87,933Lifetime kills
0.99K/D
3,776Matches
87.8%Match win rate · Top 1% of Level 9 players
51.7%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 9 players
10.6%Shot accuracy
14,066MVPs
1,910Hours (in match)
7,309Bombs planted
3,218Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4726,544
AWP14,244
P2503,505
Knife3,243
Tec-92,273
AUG1,983

Lifetime map wins

9,732inferno
7,127train
3,851dust2
3,207cbble
2,065vertigo
1,789nuke
47lake
37office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,182Matches
51%Win rate
1.07Avg K/D
80.0ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

34%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage55351%1.1016.5
Anubis23553%1.0916.9
Inferno18941%1.0416.3
Ancient18150%1.0015.6
Train8072%1.1616.5
Overpass5555%1.1617.7
Nuke4238%0.9715.4
Dust23642%0.9516.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

25.2%Headshot accuracy
37.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.6%Spray accuracy
85.7%Counter-strafing
7.6°Preaim
506msReaction time
43.3%T opening success
60.4%CT opening success
0.66Enemies flashed / flash
8.0%Flash assists
12.26HE damage / grenade
8.02Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

20% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage14–16-0.054%15 Oct →
inferno13–80.0125%14 Oct →
inferno8–130.0626%9 Oct →
anubis7–130.0118%9 Oct →
inferno13–90.0944%7 Oct →
anubis13–70.0719%27 Sept →
nuke13–9-0.0031%27 Sept →
ancient13–80.0424%27 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0222%27 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0220%14 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0515%14 Sept →
ancient13–110.0034%13 Sept →
ancient13–110.0127%12 Sept →
ancient13–50.0127%12 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0436%12 Sept →
ancient13–40.0528%12 Sept →
cache10–130.2332%12 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0442%11 Sept →
mirage8–130.0030%11 Sept →
inferno11–130.0334%11 Sept →
nuke13–160.0016%11 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0522%11 Sept →
anubis13–3-0.0322%11 Sept →
inferno13–11-0.0118%11 Sept →
cache13–160.0122%6 Sept →
anubis13–50.0529%6 Sept →
mirage13–30.0922%23 Aug →
mirage13–100.0034%23 Aug →
inferno17–190.0023%21 Aug →
mirage13–40.0717%21 Aug →
anubis11–130.0141%8 Aug →
ancient13–00.0537%7 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0135%7 Aug →
cache13–16-0.0431%7 Aug →
mirage9–130.0145%4 Aug →
train17–19-0.0134%4 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0511%4 Aug →
anubis13–110.0224%4 Aug →
mirage14–160.0526%4 Aug →
mirage13–100.0513%3 Aug →
mirage13–100.0326%3 Aug →
inferno9–130.0518%3 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0242%3 Aug →
inferno0–8-0.0430%3 Aug →
inferno9–130.1630%3 Aug →
mirage13–110.0336%3 Aug →
mirage13–70.0923%2 Aug →
inferno13–90.0324%2 Aug →
inferno6–130.0824%2 Aug →
ancient11–10.0218%2 Aug →
mirage7–130.0629%2 Aug →
mirage7–130.0731%2 Aug →
mirage13–90.0930%2 Aug →
mirage16–19-0.0016%2 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.0337%31 Jul →
nuke8–130.0128%31 Jul →
cache10–130.0415%31 Jul →
inferno16–130.0120%31 Jul →
mirage13–100.0631%31 Jul →
dust213–5-0.0138%31 Jul →
inferno13–10-0.0718%30 Jul →
inferno13–110.0532%30 Jul →
train13–90.0518%30 Jul →
anubis13–110.1334%30 Jul →
inferno13–110.2033%29 Jul →
anubis10–13-0.0320%23 Jul →
anubis10–130.0329%23 Jul →
ancient11–13-0.0217%9 Jul →
mirage10–13-0.0635%9 Jul →
mirage13–80.0426%8 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.0423%8 Jul →
inferno5–13-0.0424%3 Jul →
anubis3–13-0.0710%3 Jul →
ancient8–13-0.0618%27 Jun →
mirage3–13-0.0321%27 Jun →
dust213–8-0.0211%27 Jun →
anubis7–130.0423%27 Jun →
cache11–13-0.0014%26 Jun →
mirage9–13-0.0425%26 Jun →
mirage13–70.0431%25 Jun →
cache8–13-0.0433%24 Jun →
mirage13–70.0341%24 Jun →
cache9–13-0.0628%24 Jun →
mirage13–7-0.0323%24 Jun →
ancient9–130.0325%23 Jun →
mirage14–160.0227%23 Jun →
nuke10–130.0229%23 Jun →
anubis13–80.0530%22 Jun →
anubis11–130.0117%22 Jun →
anubis19–17-0.0127%17 May →
overpass13–110.0636%16 May →
mirage13–110.0623%16 May →
ancient19–17-0.0415%16 May →
overpass13–70.0439%16 May →
anubis13–90.0026%16 May →
overpass13–40.0544%16 May →
mirage13–50.0234%8 May →
cache13–60.0323%8 May →
mirage13–110.0319%8 May →
cache12–12-0.0120%1 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches10-Win StreakAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.