JETSET LIFESTYLE

JETSET LIFESTYLE — CS2 Stats

DK76561198195324869[U:1:235059141]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,032Tracked matches50%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.4 SolidSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,772 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 17 Sep 2026 (40 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,772 → 2,772
+142Tracked matches · now 4,032
−6.7ppWin rate · 56.7% → 50.0%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 2,772 +0 28 Aug – 17 Sept · 4 observations
2,7722,772peak 2,77228 Aug17 Sept
2,772Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
78Days played since 2026-02-25

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,772
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 228 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGJETSET LIFESTYLEFACEITLevel 10 · 2,772 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO2,772csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim83
Positioning59
Utility62

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY54–44–2Last 10054%Win rateLWLLLLWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −2.5pp headshot accuracy · −53ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 478ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 476ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 502ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim8.3
Utility6.2
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels2.4
Clutch3.6

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.3
Positioning5.9
Utility6.2
Mechanics5.6
Opening Duels3.5
Win Impact5.0

Composite 6.4/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.04
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time504ms−111ms
first ⅓ avg 614ms → last ⅓ avg 504ms
Headshot accuracy21.0%−2.7%
first ⅓ avg 23.8% → last ⅓ avg 21.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.21Best match rating · 13–9 · mirage, 1 Mar →
44%Best headshot accuracy · 1–11 · warden, 4 Mar →
375msFastest reaction time · 13–11 · ancient, 12 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · mirage, 13 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
9–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
18Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 70% over 10nukeWeakest map · 25% over 16
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientS2920–969%0.01
mirageA2213–959%0.04
nukeD164–1225%0.02
infernoB115–645%-0.01
anubisS107–370%0.00
cache—31–233%-0.03
dust2—31–233%0.01
vertigo—32–167%0.07
office—21–150%-0.01
warden—10–10%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (25% over 16). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

7,299Matches
52%Win rate
1.09Avg K/D
81.0ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
13Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient78556%1.1317.0
Nuke43158%1.1216.4
Mirage36347%1.0316.1
Anubis33052%1.0516.3
Inferno17343%1.0116.0
Dust212947%1.0216.3
Overpass10543%1.0315.9
Train6540%0.9615.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.7%Headshot accuracy
36.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.9%Spray accuracy
75.1%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
507msReaction time
44.2%T opening success
43.8%CT opening success
0.73Enemies flashed / flash
7.3%Flash assists
8.30HE damage / grenade
9.51Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 16 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient4–13-0.0323%17 Oct →
ancient13–80.0616%16 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0433%14 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.034%13 Oct →
ancient23–25-0.0416%12 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0525%11 Oct →
inferno16–14-0.0414%10 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.0123%10 Oct →
ancient13–100.1025%6 Oct →
anubis13–50.0425%30 Sept →
nuke13–7-0.0116%30 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.0429%29 Sept →
mirage13–60.0519%27 Sept →
inferno12–160.0626%23 Sept →
cache13–16-0.0319%17 Sept →
ancient22–20-0.0422%15 Sept →
nuke8–13-0.0517%15 Sept →
mirage13–100.0815%14 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0423%13 Sept →
dust213–40.0544%13 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.0323%12 Sept →
cache13–9-0.0112%3 Sept →
dust212–160.0118%1 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0836%25 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0317%23 Aug →
nuke13–90.0416%19 Aug →
mirage9–13-0.0221%19 Aug →
nuke17–190.0124%17 Aug →
mirage14–16-0.0116%14 Aug →
mirage13–10.0415%13 Aug →
nuke2–13-0.0819%11 Aug →
inferno13–110.0520%3 Aug →
ancient13–10-0.0122%26 Jul →
ancient13–10.0814%26 Jul →
inferno13–9-0.0216%26 Jul →
inferno13–110.0119%25 Jul →
ancient13–40.1019%25 Jul →
mirage10–13-0.0223%24 Jul →
dust214–16-0.0315%20 Jul →
anubis4–13-0.0521%20 Jul →
anubis6–13-0.038%19 Jul →
office13–90.0124%16 Jul →
inferno13–110.0023%16 Jul →
ancient13–100.0228%13 Jul →
nuke11–130.0820%9 Jul →
ancient13–80.0627%6 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.0317%1 Jul →
ancient13–90.0020%29 Jun →
ancient13–6-0.0513%23 Jun →
ancient13–90.0623%19 Jun →
mirage16–12-0.0018%15 Jun →
mirage9–130.0318%14 Jun →
ancient16–14-0.0219%7 Jun →
ancient16–19-0.0122%4 Jun →
mirage14–16-0.0411%1 Jun →
mirage13–8-0.0233%31 May →
inferno6–13-0.0421%26 May →
mirage13–90.0016%25 May →
nuke7–13-0.0124%24 May →
ancient13–60.0620%19 May →
mirage13–70.1225%17 May →
mirage13–40.1429%6 May →
mirage13–30.0920%5 May →
nuke2–13-0.0024%4 May →
inferno7–13-0.0636%29 Apr →
ancient13–8-0.0016%27 Apr →
ancient2–13-0.0223%23 Apr →
mirage10–130.0820%21 Apr →
ancient10–13-0.0232%19 Apr →
ancient13–7-0.0127%19 Apr →
anubis13–100.0321%16 Apr →
vertigo13–60.0316%14 Apr →
mirage9–130.1331%14 Apr →
nuke14–160.0419%13 Apr →
inferno8–13-0.0019%10 Apr →
nuke13–16-0.0128%7 Apr →
ancient16–130.0423%7 Apr →
ancient13–100.0218%29 Mar →
ancient13–50.0220%27 Mar →
anubis16–140.0229%26 Mar →
anubis13–40.0524%25 Mar →
nuke13–20.0817%23 Mar →
anubis13–50.0111%23 Mar →
nuke15–15-0.0332%23 Mar →
nuke5–130.1229%23 Mar →
mirage7–130.0326%23 Mar →
mirage13–30.1218%23 Mar →
ancient9–13-0.0023%22 Mar →
anubis13–7-0.0016%22 Mar →
office11–13-0.0326%19 Mar →
vertigo9–130.0327%19 Mar →
mirage12–120.0134%16 Mar →
mirage13–6-0.0116%15 Mar →
warden1–110.0344%4 Mar →
vertigo13–50.1625%2 Mar →
nuke4–13-0.0424%1 Mar →
mirage13–90.2113%1 Mar →
nuke13–30.1419%1 Mar →
ancient13–110.0726%27 Feb →
ancient5–13-0.0231%25 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.