8Juho8

8Juho8 — CS2 Stats

76561198191247645[U:1:230981917]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,138Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
16,292Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.4 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,598 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 25 Sep 2026 (17 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 3,598 → 3,598
+27Tracked matches · now 3,138
−6.7ppWin rate · 53.3% → 46.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,562 +0 24 Jun – 28 Aug · 2 days played
26,56226,562peak 26,56224 Jun28 Aug
Faceit ELO: 3,598 +0 28 Aug – 25 Sept · 6 observations
3,5983,598peak 3,59828 Aug25 Sept
26,662Peak Premier in tracked matches
3,598Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
41Days played since 2026-04-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,598
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 4,000 ELO at 4,000 — 402 to go
  • Reached: 3,500 ELO · 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10
  • 3,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-28
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches41——
Win rate63%——
K/D0.87——
Headshot %73%——

Measured 16 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,304), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate57.2%50.9%
Shot accuracy17.0%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.161.09
Match win rate51.8%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GG8Juho8FACEITLevel 10 · 3,598 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,598csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim94
Positioning59
Utility64

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY57–41–2Last 10057%Win rateWWWLLLLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.03 avg rating · −2.2pp headshot accuracy · +38ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 547ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 506ms

Last 20

  • 10–10 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 487ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim9.4
Utility6.4
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels3.0
Clutch4.6

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 94 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 35 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.4
Positioning5.9
Utility6.4
Mechanics8.0
Opening Duels5.0
Win Impact3.9

Composite 7.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03−0.04
first ⅓ avg 0.07 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time494ms−59ms
first ⅓ avg 552ms → last ⅓ avg 494ms
Headshot accuracy20.3%−4.7%
first ⅓ avg 25.0% → last ⅓ avg 20.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.34Best match rating · 9–3 · sanctum, 11 Apr →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 3–9 · poseidon, 10 Apr →
344msFastest reaction time · 13–11 · inferno, 17 Aug →
13–2Biggest win · ancient, 25 Apr →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W3Current streak
9–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 74% over 23cacheWeakest map · 25% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeS2317–674%0.03
mirageA2212–1055%0.00
infernoS1711–665%0.05
ancientB115–645%0.02
cacheD82–625%0.02
dust2D62–433%0.02
poseidon—43–175%0.13
sanctum—43–175%0.21
overpass—21–150%0.00
debris—11–0100%0.32
anubis—10–10%0.04
train—10–10%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

472,446Lifetime kills
1.16K/D · Top 50% of Level 10 players
15,264Matches
51.8%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 10 players
57.2%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 10 players
17.0%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 10 players
62,005MVPs
16,292Hours (in match)
16,045Bombs planted
8,535Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47195,468
AWP30,163
Glock-1811,408
Knife9,301
P2508,215
FAMAS7,483

Lifetime map wins

35,071inferno
16,018nuke
15,892train
12,678dust2
8,444vertigo
2,182cbble
502office
330lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

3,813Matches
60%Win rate
1.39Avg K/D
97.0ADR
54%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
27%1v2 clutch win
24Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage59164%1.4819.3
Ancient34364%1.3918.5
Nuke32163%1.4118.6
Inferno10760%1.4617.9
Train9463%1.5118.3
Overpass8669%1.4819.6
Anubis5853%1.2416.1
Dust25454%1.2316.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.7%Headshot accuracy
44.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
49.3%Spray accuracy
86.0%Counter-strafing
10.0°Preaim
489msReaction time
49.5%T opening success
50.8%CT opening success
0.45Enemies flashed / flash
6.9%Flash assists
12.36HE damage / grenade
11.10Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4459 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

25% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–40.0818%11 Oct →
mirage16–120.0214%2 Oct →
mirage16–120.0214%2 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0419%2 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0419%2 Oct →
inferno10–130.0328%2 Oct →
inferno10–130.0328%2 Oct →
mirage13–40.0214%2 Oct →
mirage13–40.0214%2 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0216%2 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0216%2 Oct →
nuke13–40.0113%26 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.038%26 Sept →
dust214–160.0520%26 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0117%25 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0123%25 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0111%25 Sept →
dust213–40.0833%25 Sept →
mirage13–110.0018%25 Sept →
debris9–20.3245%13 Sept →
cache0–13-0.0029%13 Sept →
inferno7–20.2318%12 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0119%28 Aug →
inferno13–160.0136%28 Aug →
nuke13–90.0818%28 Aug →
nuke19–170.0222%27 Aug →
dust213–50.0817%27 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0223%24 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.0614%24 Aug →
ancient13–8-0.0230%22 Aug →
dust24–13-0.0320%22 Aug →
nuke14–16-0.0116%22 Aug →
nuke13–100.1324%21 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0321%21 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.059%21 Aug →
ancient10–00.1123%18 Aug →
nuke13–90.0132%18 Aug →
cache3–13-0.0227%17 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0314%17 Aug →
inferno13–11-0.0022%17 Aug →
cache13–90.0117%16 Aug →
mirage13–6-0.0337%16 Aug →
ancient13–110.0319%16 Aug →
cache8–13-0.0428%13 Aug →
ancient11–130.0726%13 Aug →
nuke19–17-0.0419%13 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.0326%12 Aug →
nuke13–9-0.0124%12 Aug →
inferno16–14-0.0230%12 Aug →
cache10–130.0327%1 Aug →
anubis9–130.0422%1 Aug →
nuke16–13-0.0117%31 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0424%31 Jul →
mirage13–60.0125%31 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.0123%26 Jul →
mirage12–120.0720%8 Jul →
inferno13–50.0536%8 Jul →
train8–130.0028%8 Jul →
poseidon9–30.2236%8 Jul →
cache6–130.1025%7 Jul →
inferno9–2-0.0131%3 Jul →
nuke9–40.1423%3 Jul →
inferno13–16-0.0021%24 Jun →
mirage13–50.1324%24 Jun →
overpass13–3-0.0128%18 Jun →
ancient13–60.1131%18 Jun →
ancient8–13-0.0518%31 May →
nuke8–13-0.0632%31 May →
mirage13–50.0230%31 May →
inferno13–30.0516%31 May →
inferno13–3-0.0217%30 May →
mirage6–13-0.0411%29 May →
overpass17–190.0122%29 May →
nuke13–60.0631%28 May →
inferno9–30.2526%27 May →
nuke9–40.1830%27 May →
inferno4–9-0.0843%21 May →
nuke9–10.2826%14 May →
ancient13–20.1528%25 Apr →
mirage6–130.0131%12 Apr →
nuke5–13-0.0411%12 Apr →
mirage13–11-0.0224%12 Apr →
nuke13–90.018%12 Apr →
sanctum9–30.3439%11 Apr →
poseidon9–30.2028%11 Apr →
nuke10–130.0119%11 Apr →
mirage0–13-0.0610%11 Apr →
mirage13–100.0415%10 Apr →
nuke13–30.1018%10 Apr →
poseidon3–9-0.0350%10 Apr →
inferno9–20.1411%10 Apr →
sanctum9–20.2923%8 Apr →
inferno9–40.1727%7 Apr →
sanctum8–80.0729%6 Apr →
nuke4–9-0.0923%3 Apr →
inferno9–50.0439%3 Apr →
poseidon9–50.1141%3 Apr →
nuke9–4-0.0618%3 Apr →
nuke13–11-0.0018%2 Apr →
sanctum9–50.1229%1 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.