spräcknation

spräcknation — CS2 Stats

76561198156770532[U:1:196504804]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

416Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.4 StrongOpening Duellist
Premier CS Rating24,133Top 25% of 205,052 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#30062 of 252399 tracked
FaceitLevel 9Top 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,133 +3,478 8 Feb – 6 Oct · 44 days played
19,07124,321peak 24,3218 Feb6 Oct
24,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,726Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
57Days played since 2026-02-08

Premier CS Rating

  • 188 below peak (24,321)
  • +970 over 30 days · improving
  • +3,617 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 867 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-07
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-07

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is recorded after matches CSDB sees, so those points are days actually played — but only from the day tracking started: no feed exposes the ELO a past match ended on, so nothing before it can be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGspräcknationFACEITLevel 9STANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER24,133 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,726csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim88
Positioning71
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY50–45–5Last 10050%Win rateLLWLWLLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · +1.2pp headshot accuracy · −33ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 503ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 492ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 509ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Opening Duellist — Winning opening duels is what stands out in this profile (+1.1 against its own average). How often you WIN the first duel — CSDB cannot yet see how often you take it.

Aim8.8
Utility5.8
Positioning7.1
Opening Duels7.5
Clutch5.2

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 88 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

T openings. 64% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.8
Positioning7.1
Utility5.8
Mechanics7.7
Opening Duels7.9
Win Impact3.9

Composite 7.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time502ms−132ms
first ⅓ avg 635ms → last ⅓ avg 502ms
Headshot accuracy19.9%−1.1%
first ⅓ avg 21.0% → last ⅓ avg 19.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–7 · cache, 3 Sept →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 13–11 · mirage, 31 May →
375msFastest reaction time · 7–13 · inferno, 28 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 18 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L2Current streak
6–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 60% over 5nukeWeakest map · 42% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC219–1243%0.02
cacheA2112–957%0.04
infernoB158–753%0.02
dust2B136–746%-0.02
nukeC125–742%0.00
ancientC73–443%-0.01
anubisA53–260%0.05
overpass—42–250%0.02
boulder—11–0100%0.01
shelter—11–0100%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (42% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

412Matches
56%Win rate
1.11Avg K/D
90.9ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

46%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
11Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage4452%1.1416.2
Cache2868%1.5217.9
Inferno2454%1.3020.6
Dust22152%1.1214.5
Nuke2040%1.1917.4
Anubis1850%1.3017.9
Ancient1650%1.3217.1
Vertigo10%0.7911.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.4%Headshot accuracy
34.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.3%Spray accuracy
84.5%Counter-strafing
6.5°Preaim
498msReaction time
63.7%T opening success
59.6%CT opening success
0.65Enemies flashed / flash
2.8%Flash assists
7.96HE damage / grenade
13.24Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

42% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient5–13-0.135%13 Oct →
anubis5–130.0418%8 Oct →
nuke13–60.0236%6 Oct →
inferno12–160.0128%2 Oct →
nuke13–100.1026%30 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.0312%28 Sept →
inferno7–130.0415%28 Sept →
mirage13–110.0416%27 Sept →
mirage10–130.0320%27 Sept →
inferno13–30.0920%23 Sept →
anubis19–150.0312%22 Sept →
nuke11–13-0.0117%10 Sept →
ancient13–7-0.0313%10 Sept →
mirage13–90.1126%7 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0121%7 Sept →
inferno12–16-0.0511%7 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0027%7 Sept →
nuke14–160.0216%3 Sept →
cache13–70.1522%3 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0319%1 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0322%1 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0213%1 Sept →
cache13–90.0325%1 Sept →
ancient16–130.0325%1 Sept →
mirage7–130.0330%25 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0510%25 Aug →
cache13–110.0819%20 Aug →
dust211–13-0.0314%20 Aug →
inferno13–7-0.0221%19 Aug →
cache13–100.0126%19 Aug →
dust25–130.0329%18 Aug →
inferno13–100.0421%18 Aug →
inferno13–70.0623%17 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0423%16 Aug →
cache9–130.0725%14 Aug →
mirage13–10.1330%14 Aug →
cache14–160.0217%13 Aug →
cache13–110.0516%10 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0217%10 Aug →
boulder13–20.0124%9 Aug →
mirage2–13-0.0615%6 Aug →
ancient13–5-0.0337%6 Aug →
dust213–3-0.0023%6 Aug →
shelter13–40.0335%5 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0217%5 Aug →
anubis13–80.0832%30 Jul →
mirage13–30.0721%30 Jul →
inferno8–130.0321%30 Jul →
anubis14–160.0215%29 Jul →
cache13–10.0219%29 Jul →
mirage12–160.0415%28 Jul →
cache13–80.1120%23 Jul →
cache13–50.0130%18 Jul →
dust213–4-0.0719%18 Jul →
dust213–6-0.0113%18 Jul →
mirage13–00.0428%18 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.0515%18 Jul →
inferno11–50.0323%17 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0310%17 Jul →
dust210–13-0.0119%17 Jul →
nuke13–10-0.0611%17 Jul →
nuke5–13-0.0214%17 Jul →
cache13–80.1322%12 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0234%9 Jul →
cache12–120.0021%7 Jul →
ancient15–150.1226%6 Jul →
dust216–130.0125%5 Jul →
overpass13–40.1024%4 Jul →
dust214–16-0.0017%4 Jul →
mirage15–150.0516%28 Jun →
overpass13–100.0418%16 Jun →
nuke13–60.0814%15 Jun →
nuke13–6-0.0128%11 Jun →
cache11–13-0.0325%9 Jun →
mirage13–110.0640%31 May →
mirage10–130.0221%27 May →
cache13–100.0617%19 May →
cache12–120.0838%19 May →
nuke6–13-0.0440%19 May →
nuke11–13-0.0126%11 May →
inferno4–130.0522%11 May →
cache2–130.0322%6 May →
cache13–10-0.0117%29 Apr →
cache12–120.0314%29 Apr →
cache13–20.079%29 Apr →
mirage8–13-0.0924%23 Apr →
mirage5–13-0.0933%23 Apr →
mirage5–13-0.0619%19 Mar →
dust22–13-0.0415%11 Mar →
inferno13–30.0726%10 Mar →
mirage13–11-0.036%4 Mar →
overpass6–130.0213%2 Mar →
mirage13–00.0719%2 Mar →
inferno10–130.0019%28 Feb →
overpass1–13-0.0815%28 Feb →
dust213–10-0.0520%28 Feb →
dust213–90.0222%10 Feb →
dust21–13-0.0519%10 Feb →
mirage10–130.0519%8 Feb →
anubis13–60.0915%8 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.