T33MUU

T33MUU — CS2 Stats

76561198156591565[U:1:196325837]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,515Tracked matches67%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.6 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,147 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 20 Sep 2026 (22 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,147 → 2,147
+27Tracked matches · now 1,515
+10.0ppWin rate · 56.7% → 66.7%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 2,147 +0 31 Aug – 20 Sept · 2 observations
2,1472,147peak 2,14731 Aug20 Sept
2,147Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
40Days played since 2026-04-09

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,147
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 353 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-31
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-31

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGT33MUUFACEITLevel 10 · 2,147 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO2,147csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim84
Positioning64
Utility70

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT49–50–1Last 10049%Win rateWLWWWLWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · +0.1pp headshot accuracy · −2ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 545ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 511ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 512ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim8.4
Utility7.0
Positioning6.4
Opening Duels4.9
Clutch3.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.6° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.4
Positioning6.4
Utility7.0
Mechanics7.2
Opening Duels6.4
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.6/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time516ms−40ms
first ⅓ avg 557ms → last ⅓ avg 516ms
Headshot accuracy21.6%+1.6%
first ⅓ avg 20.0% → last ⅓ avg 21.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–7 · ancient, 29 Aug →
43%Best headshot accuracy · 2–13 · anubis, 7 Sept →
375msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · anubis, 23 Sept →
13–2Biggest win · ancient, 27 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
8–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 80% over 20dust2Weakest map · 29% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
anubisC2712–1544%-0.01
ancientB2111–1052%0.01
nukeS2016–480%0.02
dust2D144–1029%-0.02
cacheC83–538%-0.01
infernoD62–433%0.04
mirage—21–150%-0.01
office—10–10%-0.01
overpass—10–10%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 14). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

909Matches
51%Win rate
1.04Avg K/D
87.6ADR
50%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
28%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient15552%1.2018.2
Nuke12457%1.0716.9
Anubis8953%1.0516.7
Dust26733%0.9614.9
Inferno6048%1.1016.8
Overpass3057%1.0517.8
Mirage2255%1.2516.0
Train2055%1.2619.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.7%Headshot accuracy
37.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.5%Spray accuracy
82.6%Counter-strafing
10.6°Preaim
516msReaction time
59.5%T opening success
52.0%CT opening success
0.64Enemies flashed / flash
7.3%Flash assists
9.55HE damage / grenade
14.43Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–8-0.0017%11 Oct →
ancient8–130.0025%27 Sept →
ancient13–20.0429%27 Sept →
anubis13–100.0423%27 Sept →
inferno13–30.0915%27 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0520%24 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0127%24 Sept →
ancient13–80.0525%24 Sept →
anubis6–130.0511%23 Sept →
dust213–110.0019%23 Sept →
nuke13–50.0328%23 Sept →
nuke13–16-0.0419%21 Sept →
ancient13–110.0723%21 Sept →
nuke13–110.0330%20 Sept →
ancient10–130.0014%18 Sept →
anubis13–11-0.0119%18 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0817%17 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.0126%17 Sept →
nuke13–90.0620%17 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.0517%17 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0229%17 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0137%16 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0320%16 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0121%16 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0314%15 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0117%15 Sept →
ancient16–13-0.0329%15 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.0016%14 Sept →
anubis13–60.0920%14 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.0524%14 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.0520%13 Sept →
anubis16–120.0117%12 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0425%12 Sept →
cache13–40.0341%12 Sept →
nuke13–90.0728%11 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0620%11 Sept →
dust213–16-0.0317%10 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.0616%10 Sept →
ancient13–100.1229%9 Sept →
dust29–130.0218%9 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0311%9 Sept →
anubis16–140.0316%7 Sept →
anubis2–13-0.0743%7 Sept →
nuke13–60.0420%7 Sept →
cache2–13-0.0221%7 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0719%4 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0119%4 Sept →
nuke13–100.0931%4 Sept →
cache13–7-0.0324%4 Sept →
anubis16–120.0324%4 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0220%3 Sept →
ancient10–130.0219%3 Sept →
office7–13-0.0116%3 Sept →
anubis13–90.0521%3 Sept →
ancient13–7-0.0117%3 Sept →
cache2–13-0.0537%2 Sept →
ancient7–130.0219%2 Sept →
nuke13–60.0614%2 Sept →
anubis10–130.0220%2 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.099%1 Sept →
nuke13–90.0517%1 Sept →
ancient13–110.0419%1 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0919%31 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.0623%31 Aug →
nuke13–80.0218%31 Aug →
inferno7–130.0519%29 Aug →
cache8–130.0326%29 Aug →
ancient13–70.1817%29 Aug →
inferno13–60.1418%28 Aug →
inferno8–130.0225%28 Aug →
nuke15–150.0525%28 Aug →
dust213–30.0633%28 Aug →
anubis4–130.0223%23 Aug →
inferno3–13-0.0612%23 Aug →
mirage13–40.0115%20 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.048%20 Aug →
anubis8–13-0.0610%20 Aug →
nuke6–130.0131%20 Aug →
cache3–13-0.0312%18 Aug →
anubis9–13-0.0228%18 Aug →
dust28–13-0.0111%17 Aug →
anubis8–130.0315%17 Aug →
cache13–90.0123%16 Aug →
anubis7–13-0.0216%16 Aug →
anubis13–9-0.0418%15 Aug →
nuke13–90.0730%15 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.0015%3 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.017%31 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0125%31 Jul →
anubis9–13-0.0814%29 Jul →
anubis13–100.0020%25 Apr →
ancient11–130.0318%22 Apr →
nuke10–13-0.0132%16 Apr →
dust25–13-0.0218%15 Apr →
anubis12–16-0.0619%11 Apr →
nuke13–40.0118%11 Apr →
mirage12–16-0.0322%11 Apr →
overpass14–16-0.0220%11 Apr →
anubis13–3-0.0039%10 Apr →
ancient16–13-0.0024%9 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.