浪人

浪人 — CS2 Stats

DE76561198154434188[U:1:194168460]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,407Tracked matches73%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,183Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.7 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating26,827Top 5% of 212,379 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#7302 of 259178 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 13 Oct 2026 (19 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 26,827 → 26,827
+1Tracked matches · now 1,407
+3.3ppWin rate · 70.0% → 73.3%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,827 +354 22 Dec – 13 Oct · 6 days played
26,47326,827peak 26,82722 Dec13 Oct
Faceit ELO: 3,150 +0 31 Aug – 13 Oct · 4 observations
3,1503,150peak 3,15031 Aug13 Oct
27,068Peak Premier in tracked matches
3,150Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
38Days played since 2025-05-14

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 26,827
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,173 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-31
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-31

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches20—
Win rate50%——
K/D1.11——
Headshot %48%——

Measured 4 Oct 2026 → 1 Nov 2026; previous 2 Sep 2026 → 4 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Red band among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,318), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerRed band medianGold band medianvs Gold band
Headshot rate53.2%49.3%50.9%above
Shot accuracy18.0%13.4%11.8%above
Kill/death ratio1.391.121.18above
Match win rate51.9%48.5%51.9%meets

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Gold band player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG浪人PREMIER26,827 · Red bandPEAK ELO3,150csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim84
Positioning69
Utility69

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY68–31–1Last 10068%Win rateWLWWWWLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −1.4pp headshot accuracy · −23ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 416ms

Last 10

  • 8–2 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 452ms

Last 20

  • 17–3 · 85% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 463ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim8.4
Utility6.9
Positioning6.9
Opening Duels3.8
Clutch4.4

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 63% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 63% on CT to 26% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.4
Positioning6.9
Utility6.9
Mechanics6.6
Opening Duels4.2
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.7/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time478ms−10ms
first ⅓ avg 488ms → last ⅓ avg 478ms
Headshot accuracy16.9%−1.5%
first ⅓ avg 18.4% → last ⅓ avg 16.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–2 · nuke, 3 Jun →
35%Best headshot accuracy · 2–13 · overpass, 18 Oct →
359msFastest reaction time · 3–13 · ancient, 16 Jun →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 15 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
6–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 80% over 20overpassWeakest map · 33% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeS2820–871%0.02
ancientS2016–480%0.03
dust2S1711–665%0.03
anubisS1310–377%0.02
overpassD62–433%-0.01
infernoD62–433%0.03
cache—32–167%0.06
mirage—33–0100%0.06
train—20–20%-0.00
vertigo—22–0100%0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

215,998Lifetime kills
1.39K/D · Top 25% of Red band
6,262Matches
51.9%Match win rate · Top 25% of Red band
53.2%Headshot % · Top 50% of Red band
18.0%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Red band
25,504MVPs
5,183Hours (in match)
12,207Bombs planted
4,663Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4787,952
AWP32,623
P2503,462
MP92,586
SG 5532,240
SSG 082,211

Lifetime map wins

13,196dust2
9,825inferno
5,089vertigo
5,050nuke
2,767train
2,586cbble
107safehouse
103ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,269Matches
61%Win rate
1.40Avg K/D
81.4ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient12763%1.4517.1
Anubis7569%1.5317.3
Nuke7368%1.3616.0
Dust24271%1.5816.7
Vertigo2868%1.4716.8
Mirage1688%1.6214.3
Inferno1669%1.4015.3
Overpass1346%1.1116.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.7%Headshot accuracy
35.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.3%Spray accuracy
79.6%Counter-strafing
7.7°Preaim
480msReaction time
25.7%T opening success
63.3%CT opening success
0.65Enemies flashed / flash
8.7%Flash assists
8.65HE damage / grenade
11.63Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 25.6943% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Overpass

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Overpass callouts & strategy →Overpass grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke13–70.0424%27 Oct →
overpass8–13-0.0322%23 Jul →
ancient13–40.0714%22 Jul →
anubis13–60.0815%22 Jul →
ancient13–80.0323%22 Jul →
anubis13–20.0712%22 Jul →
cache7–130.0010%21 Jul →
nuke13–110.0615%21 Jul →
nuke16–120.0417%21 Jul →
cache13–60.0514%18 Jul →
nuke13–90.0127%18 Jul →
dust213–40.0210%18 Jul →
ancient8–13-0.039%18 Jul →
nuke16–14-0.0116%17 Jul →
cache13–80.1216%17 Jul →
nuke13–6-0.0123%16 Jul →
dust213–60.0329%16 Jul →
dust213–70.0322%16 Jul →
anubis13–50.0720%15 Jul →
dust213–11-0.019%15 Jul →
ancient13–3-0.019%15 Jul →
inferno11–130.0323%15 Jul →
dust213–00.0527%15 Jul →
anubis13–9-0.0111%2 Jul →
dust27–130.0326%2 Jul →
nuke5–13-0.037%25 Jun →
nuke11–130.0518%24 Jun →
ancient3–130.052%16 Jun →
dust213–40.0011%8 Jun →
inferno13–20.1017%8 May →
anubis9–13-0.0216%29 Apr →
nuke8–13-0.0218%29 Apr →
train5–13-0.0128%23 Dec →
nuke8–130.0220%23 Dec →
inferno16–130.0721%23 Dec →
ancient13–30.0515%23 Dec →
dust211–13-0.0613%23 Dec →
dust215–150.0116%22 Dec →
nuke13–70.0821%22 Dec →
ancient13–8-0.0122%22 Dec →
ancient13–60.0718%22 Dec →
dust29–130.0116%22 Dec →
dust213–70.0825%22 Dec →
nuke13–10-0.0021%22 Dec →
dust23–130.0024%22 Dec →
vertigo13–10.0218%22 Dec →
vertigo13–10.0710%22 Dec →
inferno10–130.0413%22 Dec →
overpass8–13-0.0414%21 Dec →
nuke13–90.0224%21 Dec →
nuke13–40.0416%16 Dec →
nuke9–130.0317%16 Dec →
nuke13–100.0922%15 Dec →
ancient13–20.1018%15 Dec →
nuke14–160.0116%15 Dec →
overpass13–110.0212%15 Dec →
ancient13–30.1028%15 Dec →
overpass2–13-0.0135%18 Oct →
ancient12–160.0126%18 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.028%17 Oct →
overpass13–70.033%2 Oct →
nuke13–70.1125%24 Sept →
mirage13–10.0613%24 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.025%24 Sept →
overpass11–13-0.0320%16 Sept →
nuke13–40.0724%16 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0023%11 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0633%22 Aug →
ancient13–70.0326%22 Aug →
ancient13–90.0213%15 Jul →
dust210–130.0325%14 Jul →
ancient13–90.0033%14 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.089%14 Jul →
anubis9–130.0015%14 Jul →
nuke7–13-0.0018%14 Jul →
nuke13–90.0216%12 Jul →
nuke13–10-0.0213%12 Jul →
anubis10–13-0.0814%12 Jul →
dust213–50.0922%26 Jun →
ancient13–70.0323%26 Jun →
nuke13–60.0313%26 Jun →
dust213–110.0517%26 Jun →
anubis13–10.1315%26 Jun →
train4–130.0011%19 Jun →
ancient13–80.0224%19 Jun →
mirage13–40.0523%19 Jun →
anubis19–150.0217%19 Jun →
anubis19–15-0.0222%18 Jun →
ancient13–7-0.0330%18 Jun →
anubis13–30.049%16 Jun →
dust213–20.1320%16 Jun →
nuke13–100.0111%3 Jun →
ancient13–100.0115%3 Jun →
nuke13–20.1614%3 Jun →
ancient13–160.0318%26 May →
anubis16–13-0.0115%26 May →
mirage13–20.0810%22 May →
dust216–14-0.0219%22 May →
anubis13–8-0.0228%14 May →
ancient13–10.0816%14 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches10-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.