Bundigande

Bundigande — CS2 Stats

CH76561198145974430[U:1:185708702]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,897Tracked matches55%Win rate2020Tracked since
7,459Hours in CS25Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.5 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating27,586Top 5% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~1.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#4062 of 259953 tracked
FaceitLevel 10Top 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 27,586 +3,185 27 Jul – 1 Nov · 23 days played
24,40127,586peak 27,58627 Jul1 Nov
Faceit ELO: 2,708 +0 28 Aug – 31 Oct · 9 observations
2,7082,708peak 2,70828 Aug31 Oct
27,586Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,708Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
43Days played since 2026-07-27

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 27,586
  • +1,818 over 30 days · improving
  • +3,185 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 2,414 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-10
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches10——
Win rate50%——
K/D2.93——
Headshot %81%——

Measured 31 Oct 2026 → 5 Nov 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches7671+5
Win rate54%48%+6pp
K/D3.112.76+0.35
Headshot %80%74%+6pp

Measured 2 Oct 2026 → 5 Nov 2026; previous 6 Sep 2026 → 2 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate62.0%50.9%
Shot accuracy12.4%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.511.09
Match win rate61.4%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGBundigandeFACEITLevel 10STANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER27,586 · Red bandPEAK ELO2,708csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning67
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY47–49–4Last 10047%Win rateWWWLTLWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · −0.4pp headshot accuracy · −16ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–1–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 522ms

Last 10

  • 6–3–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 520ms

Last 20

  • 10–9–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 528ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim8.7
Utility5.8
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels3.6
Clutch4.0

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 97% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

T openings. 73% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 73% on T to 38% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning6.7
Utility5.8
Mechanics7.3
Opening Duels6.0
Win Impact6.7

Composite 7.5/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time530ms−31ms
first ⅓ avg 561ms → last ⅓ avg 530ms
Headshot accuracy22.7%−0.2%
first ⅓ avg 23.0% → last ⅓ avg 22.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–9 · nuke, 25 Sept →
41%Best headshot accuracy · 10–13 · inferno, 2 Aug →
406msFastest reaction time · 3–2 · inferno, 27 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · anubis, 1 Nov →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W3Current streak
12–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 58% over 19infernoWeakest map · 38% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
anubisA1911–858%0.01
nukeC167–944%0.02
cacheB158–753%0.02
mirageB157–847%-0.00
ancientC156–940%0.02
dust2C104–640%0.00
infernoC83–538%0.01
overpass—10–10%0.03
vertigo—11–0100%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 8). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

352,444Lifetime kills
1.51K/D · Top 10% of Level 10 players
14,464Matches
61.4%Match win rate · Top 5% of Level 10 players
62.0%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 10 players
12.4%Shot accuracy
34,418MVPs
5,587Hours (in match)
8,723Bombs planted
3,166Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47165,991
AWP13,650
Glock-1810,462
MP97,958
FAMAS5,126
MAC-104,914

Lifetime map wins

20,211inferno
11,903dust2
6,421vertigo
5,074nuke
3,073train
2,574cbble
361safehouse
343lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,368Matches
52%Win rate
1.17Avg K/D
92.7ADR
52%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient25653%1.2119.2
Anubis22253%1.2619.1
Inferno16743%1.1618.4
Mirage13248%1.1117.1
Dust210753%1.1917.5
Nuke6843%1.2119.7
Overpass6266%1.4319.4
Vertigo3661%1.2820.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.8%Headshot accuracy
39.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.3%Spray accuracy
82.8%Counter-strafing
9.9°Preaim
534msReaction time
73.3%T opening success
37.7%CT opening success
0.53Enemies flashed / flash
8.1%Flash assists
8.94HE damage / grenade
11.56Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 37.6605% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 8 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke16–12-0.0419%3 Nov →
anubis13–70.0525%1 Nov →
anubis13–00.0524%1 Nov →
cache10–130.0420%31 Oct →
nuke15–15-0.0022%29 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0236%29 Oct →
mirage13–90.0525%28 Oct →
nuke13–70.0130%27 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0121%27 Oct →
inferno3–20.014%27 Oct →
inferno11–130.0226%20 Oct →
nuke13–60.0323%20 Oct →
anubis13–100.0519%19 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0218%19 Oct →
dust24–130.0128%19 Oct →
anubis7–130.0833%18 Oct →
anubis13–16-0.0519%14 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0216%14 Oct →
nuke11–130.0323%13 Oct →
ancient13–2-0.0023%13 Oct →
inferno13–110.0020%12 Oct →
cache13–110.0526%12 Oct →
ancient5–130.0528%12 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.0622%10 Oct →
cache13–70.0225%10 Oct →
dust213–40.0126%10 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0429%10 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0115%10 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0222%5 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0220%28 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0126%26 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0115%25 Sept →
nuke13–90.1326%25 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0220%24 Sept →
dust27–130.0228%21 Sept →
anubis3–13-0.0317%21 Sept →
anubis13–50.0823%20 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.0217%17 Sept →
anubis11–130.0313%17 Sept →
cache13–70.0634%15 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0711%10 Sept →
cache5–13-0.0134%9 Sept →
anubis13–11-0.0215%9 Sept →
cache13–6-0.0226%9 Sept →
ancient13–70.1127%9 Sept →
ancient10–130.0032%6 Sept →
mirage15–150.0016%5 Sept →
mirage13–110.0924%5 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0715%5 Sept →
cache13–60.1020%3 Sept →
ancient13–60.0318%1 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0624%26 Aug →
mirage11–130.0122%25 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0121%25 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0318%25 Aug →
nuke12–160.0821%25 Aug →
cache7–13-0.0522%25 Aug →
mirage13–4-0.0337%25 Aug →
cache9–130.0523%24 Aug →
overpass12–120.0317%21 Aug →
vertigo13–80.0124%21 Aug →
anubis13–110.0314%21 Aug →
nuke6–130.0218%21 Aug →
cache9–130.0317%21 Aug →
ancient6–130.0326%20 Aug →
cache8–130.0631%11 Aug →
mirage5–130.0134%11 Aug →
inferno13–70.0834%11 Aug →
nuke13–110.0924%11 Aug →
dust216–140.0627%10 Aug →
dust215–15-0.0118%10 Aug →
ancient14–160.0330%8 Aug →
anubis13–90.0322%4 Aug →
mirage13–4-0.0127%3 Aug →
dust213–7-0.0228%3 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0441%2 Aug →
anubis19–17-0.0120%2 Aug →
mirage3–13-0.0517%2 Aug →
anubis11–130.0121%2 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.0525%31 Jul →
mirage10–13-0.0423%31 Jul →
anubis13–50.0232%31 Jul →
ancient10–13-0.0420%31 Jul →
nuke13–160.0121%31 Jul →
anubis10–130.0127%29 Jul →
mirage3–13-0.0638%29 Jul →
cache13–11-0.0413%29 Jul →
nuke11–130.0113%29 Jul →
ancient13–70.0614%29 Jul →
mirage13–9-0.0121%28 Jul →
nuke7–13-0.0411%28 Jul →
mirage16–130.0323%28 Jul →
nuke13–80.0816%28 Jul →
cache13–60.0413%28 Jul →
nuke13–9-0.0116%27 Jul →
ancient13–60.0925%27 Jul →
anubis16–130.0129%27 Jul →
inferno13–160.0829%27 Jul →
ancient13–50.0521%27 Jul →
cache13–50.0119%27 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 101,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.