bot_exo

bot_exo — CS2 Stats

AT76561198098630172[U:1:138364444]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,715Tracked matches59%Win rate2020Tracked since
CSDB Rating6.0 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating20,360Top 50% of 205,052 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~8.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#76030 of 252293 tracked
FaceitLevel 8Top 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (5 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,360 +2,262 26 Aug – 11 Oct · 18 days played
17,67122,345peak 22,34526 Aug11 Oct
22,345Peak Premier in tracked matches
26Days played since 2026-08-17

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,985 below peak (22,345)
  • -733 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,640 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGbot_exoFACEITLevel 8STANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER20,360 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim74
Positioning59
Utility37

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT59–37–4Last 10059%Win rateWLWWWWWTWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +2.1pp headshot accuracy · +51ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 584ms

Last 10

  • 8–1–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 579ms

Last 20

  • 15–4–1 · 75% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 554ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim7.4
Utility3.7
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels3.4
Clutch5.0

Strong T-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 64% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 64% on T to 36% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.4
Positioning5.9
Utility3.7
Mechanics4.5
Opening Duels4.9
Win Impact7.9

Composite 6.0/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time545ms−10ms
first ⅓ avg 555ms → last ⅓ avg 545ms
Headshot accuracy16.3%+0.7%
first ⅓ avg 15.6% → last ⅓ avg 16.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–4 · cache, 11 Oct →
31%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · cache, 16 Sept →
359msFastest reaction time · 3–13 · ancient, 10 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 4 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
6–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
15Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 69% over 13nukeWeakest map · 40% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoA2918–1162%0.01
dust2A2212–1055%0.03
ancientA149–564%0.01
cacheS139–469%0.04
mirageA106–460%0.05
anubisB63–350%0.02
nukeC52–340%0.02
vertigo—10–10%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Faceit stats

Combat

650Matches
51%Win rate
1.18Avg K/D
92.7ADR
39%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

45%1v1 clutch win
30%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust22568%1.6017.2
Inferno1573%1.6520.0
Anubis1450%1.4118.6
Mirage1354%1.1616.5
Nuke933%1.1619.3
Cache862%1.4317.8
Ancient786%1.6216.6
Vertigo250%0.8813.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.8%Headshot accuracy
38.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.7%Spray accuracy
70.3%Counter-strafing
8.4°Preaim
543msReaction time
63.6%T opening success
35.7%CT opening success
0.39Enemies flashed / flash
1.7%Flash assists
12.35HE damage / grenade
6.25Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.3923 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 35.7423% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–40.1518%11 Oct →
dust211–130.0423%11 Oct →
dust213–90.0327%11 Oct →
ancient13–50.0211%11 Oct →
inferno13–30.0218%11 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0220%11 Oct →
inferno13–70.0321%11 Oct →
inferno15–150.0212%9 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0122%9 Oct →
cache13–90.029%9 Oct →
inferno13–60.0222%9 Oct →
dust213–80.0514%9 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.1210%9 Oct →
anubis16–120.0812%8 Oct →
dust213–6-0.0112%8 Oct →
dust213–60.0415%4 Oct →
inferno13–80.0221%4 Oct →
dust213–10.0819%4 Oct →
vertigo9–13-0.0215%4 Oct →
nuke7–130.0320%4 Oct →
mirage13–30.0316%4 Oct →
cache13–16-0.028%4 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.068%4 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0018%2 Oct →
cache16–130.079%2 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0121%2 Oct →
inferno10–130.0217%26 Sept →
anubis12–16-0.0316%26 Sept →
nuke6–130.0314%26 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0015%23 Sept →
ancient13–100.0513%22 Sept →
inferno19–170.0320%22 Sept →
ancient13–60.0123%21 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.039%21 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.0113%21 Sept →
inferno13–80.0322%20 Sept →
cache13–50.048%19 Sept →
dust213–20.1322%19 Sept →
dust213–50.0919%19 Sept →
inferno13–40.0516%19 Sept →
dust213–60.0523%19 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0216%19 Sept →
ancient7–130.009%19 Sept →
inferno13–90.0121%19 Sept →
cache13–30.1131%16 Sept →
nuke5–130.0013%16 Sept →
ancient13–70.0413%16 Sept →
mirage16–140.0918%16 Sept →
dust214–16-0.0511%16 Sept →
anubis13–80.1025%15 Sept →
dust210–130.0016%15 Sept →
inferno8–130.0515%15 Sept →
cache13–80.0611%15 Sept →
ancient3–13-0.0410%10 Sept →
cache4–13-0.023%10 Sept →
dust213–40.0812%10 Sept →
anubis3–13-0.0710%10 Sept →
dust211–130.0516%10 Sept →
ancient16–140.0211%9 Sept →
cache13–20.0420%9 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.0016%9 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0016%9 Sept →
dust216–140.0315%9 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0619%8 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0017%8 Sept →
mirage13–110.0411%8 Sept →
inferno13–110.0012%8 Sept →
dust215–15-0.0114%8 Sept →
inferno13–90.0318%7 Sept →
inferno13–9-0.026%7 Sept →
dust22–130.0127%7 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0310%7 Sept →
anubis13–40.0819%4 Sept →
inferno16–130.0412%4 Sept →
cache13–100.0510%3 Sept →
inferno13–60.0517%3 Sept →
dust215–15-0.0118%3 Sept →
inferno9–130.0016%3 Sept →
mirage13–90.1420%31 Aug →
inferno13–70.1011%31 Aug →
cache11–130.0217%31 Aug →
ancient13–90.0112%31 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.0120%31 Aug →
inferno13–100.0326%26 Aug →
ancient13–50.0015%26 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.0211%25 Aug →
dust213–30.0820%25 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.028%25 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0025%25 Aug →
ancient13–50.1213%24 Aug →
ancient13–50.0114%24 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0212%24 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.0414%23 Aug →
mirage13–60.0515%23 Aug →
dust215–150.0513%22 Aug →
inferno3–130.0015%22 Aug →
mirage13–60.1019%22 Aug →
mirage11–130.0313%22 Aug →
nuke16–130.0615%22 Aug →
inferno13–80.0721%17 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.