juho

juho — CS2 Stats

PRODr.Zanzibarfish123FinlandRiflerSettings & gear profile →

76561198098536184[U:1:138270456]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

6,138Tracked matches37%Win rate2020Tracked since
17,226Hours in CS31Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.0 SolidAggressive Rifler
CSDB Leaderboard#44140 of 55732 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,811 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 3,811 +0 29 Aug30 Aug · 2 observations
3,8113,811peak 3,81129 Aug30 Aug
3,811Peak Faceit ELO on CSDB
2Days observed since 2026-08-29

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,811
  • Next: 4,000 ELO at 4,000 189 to go
  • Reached: 3,500 ELO · 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10
  • 3,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-29
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-29

CSDB's own observations — this history builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=4,917), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate63.4%51.9%
Shot accuracy20.0%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.081.08
Match win rate55.5%48.7%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGjuhoFACEITLevel 10 · 3,811 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO3,811csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning48
Utility53

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY49492Last 10049%Win rateWLLWWLWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +40pp win rate · -0.01 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim8.7
Aggression6.6
Utility5.3
Positioning4.8
Opening Duels3.0
Clutch3.6

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerEffective flashesLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 92% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Flashes. 0.78 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 40 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 56% on CT to 28% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 561ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning4.8
Utility5.3
Mechanics6.4
Opening Duels3.2
Win Impact0.6

Composite 6.0/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time565ms+75ms
first ⅓ avg 490ms → last ⅓ avg 565ms
Headshot accuracy29.2%+7.0%
first ⅓ avg 22.1% → last ⅓ avg 29.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.20Best rating — mirage 0–7
130Biggest win — dust2
5Longest win streak
116In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

overpassBest map · 100% over 5mirageWeakest map · 37% over 27
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC27101737%0.01
dust2C2391439%0.01
nukeA2214864%0.01
ancientB136746%0.01
infernoA74357%-0.00
overpassS550100%0.03
cache1010%-0.10
anubis1010%0.00
train110100%0.09

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (37% over 27). Start with the 6 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

948,591Lifetime kills
1.08K/D
18,403Matches
55.5%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 10 players
63.4%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 10 players
20.0%Shot accuracy · Top 5% of Level 10 players
70,415MVPs
16,643Hours (in match)
22,196Bombs planted
5,503Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47519,714
AWP109,685
Glock-1814,464
Knife14,363
P25012,482
MP94,637
SSG 084,561

Lifetime map wins

43,112dust2
23,966nuke
21,712train
21,445inferno
5,327cbble
2,547vertigo
58aztec
43office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

11,999Matches
59%Win rate
1.36Avg K/D
88.0ADR
53%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
29Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage149555%1.2118.0
Ancient66456%1.1517.4
Dust261354%1.2117.8
Nuke55958%1.2217.7
Inferno15352%1.1617.5
Overpass14548%1.2219.0
Anubis13753%0.9915.3
Vertigo8444%1.1017.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$2,583Inventory value56ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
★ Butterfly Knife | Lore (Field-Tested)$1,012M4A4 | Asiimov (Field-Tested)$329M4A1-S | Fade (Factory New)$326AK-47 | Fuel Injector (Minimal Wear)$300★ Sport Gloves | Omega (Battle-Scarred)$196AWP | Asiimov (Field-Tested)$170

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

29.4%Headshot accuracy
34.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.9%Spray accuracy
78.9%Counter-strafing
7.6°Preaim
561msReaction time
28.2%T opening success
55.9%CT opening success
0.78Enemies flashed / flash
10.9%Flash assists
5.40HE damage / grenade
4.22Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 28.1952% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

37% win rate across 27 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategyMirage grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–50.0636%25 Aug
nuke12–16-0.0227%17 Aug
dust20–13-0.0745%17 Aug
inferno13–1-0.0626%2 Aug
dust213–30.0125%27 Jul
cache9–13-0.1041%23 Jul
nuke13–60.0021%22 Jul
dust29–130.0931%6 May
nuke13–9-0.0325%4 May
dust213–00.0319%23 Apr
mirage9–130.1138%20 Apr
dust213–60.0840%20 Apr
ancient13–10-0.0121%13 Apr
nuke12–16-0.0533%13 Apr
inferno10–13-0.0619%29 Mar
anubis9–130.0029%29 Mar
mirage9–130.0422%26 Mar
dust210–13-0.0822%23 Mar
nuke10–13-0.0524%5 Mar
dust26–13-0.0355%3 Mar
nuke13–70.0334%2 Mar
nuke19–22-0.0231%27 Feb
mirage2–13-0.0622%19 Feb
mirage13–110.0233%16 Feb
dust210–130.0224%13 Feb
mirage11–130.0044%12 Feb
mirage8–13-0.0031%11 Feb
ancient13–50.0130%5 Feb
mirage2–13-0.139%5 Feb
mirage3–13-0.0715%5 Feb
nuke13–80.0020%2 Feb
mirage13–90.0145%29 Jan
mirage10–130.0924%28 Jan
ancient9–13-0.0515%26 Jan
mirage16–140.0124%15 Jan
nuke13–90.0730%13 Jan
mirage0–70.2075%12 Jan
mirage2–13-0.0729%6 Jan
overpass13–110.0219%4 Jan
nuke13–30.0925%2 Jan
ancient9–12-0.0229%1 Jan
ancient7–130.0329%1 Jan
nuke11–130.0827%1 Jan
mirage3–13-0.0439%30 Dec
dust213–30.0150%30 Dec
overpass13–7-0.0512%30 Dec
nuke10–130.0327%30 Dec
dust213–30.0524%30 Dec
mirage13–90.0135%30 Dec
dust25–13-0.0015%12 Dec
mirage8–130.0126%12 Dec
ancient14–16-0.0024%11 Dec
mirage13–110.0124%11 Dec
nuke13–11-0.0021%10 Dec
nuke13–10-0.0122%10 Dec
nuke13–100.0722%10 Dec
overpass13–80.0723%10 Dec
dust211–130.0829%10 Dec
ancient13–110.0723%10 Dec
ancient7–130.0117%10 Dec
inferno9–130.1126%9 Dec
dust28–13-0.0334%3 Dec
nuke13–8-0.0128%28 Nov
dust212–12-0.0333%28 Nov
mirage13–9-0.0126%28 Nov
mirage6–13-0.0226%28 Nov
ancient11–13-0.0423%21 Nov
dust213–20.0321%18 Nov
nuke2–13-0.0316%18 Nov
inferno13–8-0.0128%18 Nov
mirage13–160.0833%18 Nov
overpass13–90.0423%17 Nov
nuke13–60.0836%17 Nov
mirage13–50.1318%14 Nov
ancient13–100.0413%13 Nov
dust25–130.1129%13 Nov
nuke13–110.0124%12 Nov
dust212–120.0323%8 Nov
mirage1–13-0.0431%8 Nov
dust27–130.0120%8 Nov
train13–80.0934%6 Nov
inferno13–90.0135%6 Nov
overpass13–80.0725%4 Nov
inferno13–110.0816%4 Nov
ancient9–13-0.0511%4 Nov
inferno1–13-0.0730%29 Oct
dust213–8-0.0224%29 Oct
mirage10–130.0320%26 Oct
nuke4–13-0.0529%22 Oct
ancient22–200.0429%20 Oct
nuke13–90.0121%18 Oct
dust213–10-0.0220%18 Oct
dust210–13-0.0322%18 Oct
nuke13–10-0.0513%18 Oct
mirage16–140.0014%18 Oct
mirage0–10.000%18 Oct
mirage1–00.000%18 Oct
mirage13–60.0224%17 Oct
ancient13–100.0725%17 Oct
dust210–13-0.0123%16 Oct

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →