xseveN — CS2 Stats
PRO“sx”RetiredFinlandRiflerSettings & gear profile →
PW76561198013172503[U:1:52906775]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans
Rating over time
Faceit ELO
- At peak — 3,286
- Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 214 to go
- Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
- 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-29
- 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-29
CSDB's own observations — this history builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0–100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -40pp win rate · -0.05 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler — Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Effective flashesHigh utility contribution
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like ZywOo 95% playstyle similarity
Most alike: opening-fight frequency, positioning profile.
Where you differ: lower aim profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 7.8/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 29 | 18–11 | 62% | 0.04 | |
| S | 22 | 15–7 | 68% | 0.06 | |
| A | 17 | 10–7 | 59% | 0.04 | |
| A | 14 | 8–6 | 57% | 0.02 | |
| A | 7 | 4–3 | 57% | 0.06 | |
| C | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 0.04 | |
| A | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 0.06 | |
| — | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.16 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 738 | 59% | 1.32 | 18.3 |
| Ancient | 478 | 62% | 1.35 | 18.2 |
| Dust2 | 391 | 59% | 1.33 | 18.2 |
| Nuke | 379 | 65% | 1.34 | 18.1 |
| Anubis | 173 | 64% | 1.47 | 19.0 |
| Inferno | 66 | 55% | 1.42 | 17.6 |
| Vertigo | 46 | 65% | 1.33 | 18.5 |
| Overpass | 42 | 50% | 1.05 | 17.5 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
40% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6–13 | 0.02 | 21% | 30 Jun → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.00 | 36% | 1 Jun → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.09 | 26% | 1 Jun → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.07 | 29% | 31 May → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.08 | 23% | 31 May → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.01 | 22% | 30 May → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.02 | 22% | 30 May → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 19% | 29 May → | ||
| 19–17 | 0.06 | 12% | 29 May → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.06 | 20% | 4 May → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.03 | 21% | 26 Apr → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.09 | 17% | 26 Apr → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.07 | 20% | 26 Apr → | ||
| 13–0 | 0.07 | 29% | 23 Apr → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.03 | 17% | 20 Apr → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.02 | 34% | 19 Apr → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.02 | 16% | 12 Apr → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.07 | 26% | 19 Mar → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.08 | 13% | 18 Mar → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.08 | 21% | 16 Mar → | ||
| 1–13 | -0.00 | 25% | 16 Mar → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.06 | 20% | 16 Mar → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.10 | 18% | 12 Mar → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.07 | 34% | 12 Mar → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.04 | 25% | 12 Mar → | ||
| 2–13 | -0.04 | 24% | 11 Mar → | ||
| 11–13 | -0.04 | 17% | 6 Mar → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.02 | 19% | 1 Mar → | ||
| 8–13 | -0.01 | 18% | 26 Feb → | ||
| 0–2 | -0.01 | 0% | 20 Feb → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.03 | 10% | 20 Feb → | ||
| 9–13 | 0.03 | 26% | 18 Feb → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 9% | 15 Feb → | ||
| 13–9 | -0.02 | 24% | 10 Feb → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.01 | 18% | 9 Feb → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.02 | 21% | 8 Feb → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.04 | 24% | 8 Feb → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.13 | 32% | 8 Feb → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.07 | 12% | 8 Feb → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.06 | 27% | 8 Feb → | ||
| 15–15 | 0.04 | 26% | 8 Feb → | ||
| 2–3 | -0.03 | 33% | 6 Feb → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.16 | 25% | 6 Feb → | ||
| 13–2 | 0.07 | 22% | 6 Feb → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.02 | 21% | 6 Feb → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.04 | 21% | 6 Feb → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.01 | 23% | 6 Feb → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.05 | 17% | 1 Feb → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.12 | 27% | 29 Jan → | ||
| 14–16 | 0.01 | 25% | 26 Jan → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.03 | 21% | 26 Jan → | ||
| 13–4 | 0.04 | 19% | 26 Jan → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.09 | 22% | 15 Jan → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.06 | 16% | 14 Jan → | ||
| 13–1 | 0.21 | 33% | 13 Jan → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.04 | 20% | 13 Jan → | ||
| 13–6 | 0.07 | 26% | 12 Jan → | ||
| 5–13 | 0.04 | 37% | 11 Jan → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.04 | 22% | 10 Jan → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 19% | 6 Jan → | ||
| 3–13 | -0.03 | 33% | 5 Jan → | ||
| 6–13 | -0.00 | 29% | 4 Jan → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.16 | 23% | 1 Jan → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.07 | 24% | 28 Dec → | ||
| 10–13 | 0.01 | 27% | 27 Dec → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.09 | 26% | 17 Dec → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.11 | 24% | 15 Dec → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.06 | 21% | 15 Dec → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.00 | 23% | 11 Dec → | ||
| 22–19 | 0.04 | 29% | 8 Dec → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.08 | 25% | 8 Dec → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.11 | 26% | 7 Dec → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.01 | 15% | 3 Dec → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.00 | 27% | 21 Nov → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.01 | 24% | 20 Nov → | ||
| 5–0 | 0.15 | 90% | 16 Nov → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.18 | 54% | 16 Nov → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.01 | 25% | 15 Nov → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.01 | 35% | 15 Nov → | ||
| 8–13 | 0.07 | 21% | 7 Nov → | ||
| 7–13 | 0.02 | 22% | 4 Nov → | ||
| 13–3 | 0.14 | 26% | 4 Nov → | ||
| 11–13 | 0.06 | 19% | 4 Nov → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.11 | 18% | 30 Oct → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.15 | 31% | 30 Oct → | ||
| 13–5 | 0.04 | 26% | 30 Oct → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.10 | 25% | 28 Oct → | ||
| 4–13 | 0.07 | 21% | 28 Oct → | ||
| 13–7 | 0.07 | 11% | 28 Oct → | ||
| 13–8 | 0.05 | 32% | 19 Oct → | ||
| 13–11 | 0.07 | 21% | 19 Oct → | ||
| 13–9 | 0.01 | 17% | 18 Oct → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.03 | 40% | 18 Oct → | ||
| 10–13 | -0.01 | 28% | 18 Oct → | ||
| 13–10 | 0.03 | 21% | 18 Oct → | ||
| 16–14 | 0.04 | 26% | 18 Oct → | ||
| 0–1 | 0.00 | 0% | 18 Oct → | ||
| 1–0 | 0.00 | 11% | 18 Oct → | ||
| 13–6 | -0.01 | 12% | 17 Oct → | ||
| 13–10 | -0.05 | 11% | 17 Oct → |
Match data via Leetify.